Sparta Sarpsborg - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
Norway
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 750 | 177 | 350 | 527 | 0.7 | 1210 | 2005 - 2025 | 19 | |
| 2. | 558 | 82 | 93 | 175 | 0.31 | 207 | 2008 - 2024 | 16 | |
| 3. | 461 | 78 | 94 | 172 | 0.37 | 122 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 4. | 456 | 74 | 87 | 161 | 0.35 | 405 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 5. | 404 | 65 | 60 | 125 | 0.31 | 187 | 2011 - 2025 | 13 | |
| 6. | 391 | 18 | 64 | 82 | 0.21 | 280 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 7. | 357 | 121 | 135 | 256 | 0.72 | 161 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 357 | 30 | 21 | 51 | 0.14 | 882 | 2012 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 9. | 352 | 14 | 104 | 118 | 0.34 | 179 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 10. | 349 | 54 | 88 | 142 | 0.41 | 122 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 328 | 51 | 71 | 122 | 0.37 | 123 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 12. | 314 | 12 | 67 | 79 | 0.25 | 168 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 13. | 286 | 116 | 197 | 313 | 1.09 | 98 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 14. | 275 | 11 | 56 | 67 | 0.24 | 327 | 2010 - 2020 | 10 | |
| 15. | 266 | 18 | 45 | 63 | 0.24 | 136 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 16. | 229 | 66 | 92 | 158 | 0.69 | 74 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 17. | 229 | 16 | 52 | 68 | 0.3 | 80 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 18. | 184 | 10 | 29 | 39 | 0.21 | 48 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 19. | 150 | 46 | 77 | 123 | 0.82 | 40 | 2019 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 117 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 0.21 | 78 | 2019 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 21. | 115 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 22. | 108 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.05 | 47 | 2017 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 23. | 101 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0.16 | 34 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 24. | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2021 | 7 | |
| 25. | 94 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.19 | 134 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 26. | 94 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.09 | 48 | 2016 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 27. | 89 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.34 | 18 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 28. | 88 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.09 | 63 | 2019 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 29. | 68 | - | - | - | - | - | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 30. | 50 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0.14 | 20 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 31. | 29 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 0.79 | 18 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 32. | 26 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.27 | 10 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 33. | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 34. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 |