Séminaire St-François Blizzard All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Séminaire St-François Blizzard All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | Season | Age | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901. | 2022-2023 | 16 | U18 NCC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.57 | 10 | - | |
| 902. | 1993-1994 | 16 | QMAAA | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 8 | - | |
| 903. | 2026-2027 | 17 | QM18AAA | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.40 | 8 | 4 | |
| 904. | 2000-2001 | - | QMAAA | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | - | |
| 905. | 1996-1997 | - | QMAAA | 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.21 | - | - | |
| 906. | 2001-2002 | 16 | QMAAA | 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.15 | 42 | - | |
| 907. | 2008-2009 | 16 | QMAAA | 29 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.14 | 10 | - | |
| 908. | 2004-2005 | 17 | QMAAA | 41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.10 | 56 | - | |
| 909. | 1993-1994 | 16 | QMAAA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 910. | 1988-1989 | 15 | QMAAA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 911. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.57 | 2 | - | |
| 912. | 2022-2023 | 16 | U18 NCC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.57 | 2 | - | |
| 913. | 2022-2023 | 16 | U18 NCC | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.57 | 6 | - | |
| 914. | 2026-2027 | 16 | QM18AAA | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 | 4 | 4 | |
| 915. | 2022-2023 | 17 | QM18AAA | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 | 6 | 0 | |
| 916. | 2026-2027 | 17 | QM18AAA | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.40 | 6 | 1 | |
| 917. | 2013-2014 | 15 | QMAAA | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.33 | 2 | - | |
| 918. | 1990-1991 | 16 | QMAAA | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.31 | 14 | - | |
| 919. | 1987-1988 | 16 | QMAAA | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.29 | - | - | |
| 920. | 2002-2003 | 16 | QMAAA | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.21 | 8 | - | |
| 921. | 2014-2015 | 15 | QMAAA | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.21 | 10 | 2 | |
| 922. | 1998-1999 | 17 | QMAAA | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 34 | - | |
| 923. | 1979-1980 | 16 | QMAAA | 38 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 58 | - | |
| 924. | 1995-1996 | - | QMAAA | 40 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.10 | - | - | |
| 925. | 1990-1991 | 15 | QMAAA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | - | |
| 926. | 2009-2010 | 15 | QMAAA | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.44 | 0 | - | |
| 927. | 2026-2027 | 16 | QM18AAA | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.40 | 8 | 2 | |
| 928. | 1990-1991 | 16 | QMAAA | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.22 | 22 | - | |
| 929. | 1999-2000 | 16 | QMAAA | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.20 | 18 | - | |
| 930. | 2001-2002 | 15 | QMAAA | 29 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 22 | - | |
| 931. | 2005-2006 | 16 | QMAAA | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 71 | - | |
| 932. | 2007-2008 | 17 | QMAAA | 37 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 30 | - | |
| 933. | 2003-2004 | 15 | QMAAA | 40 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.10 | 24 | - | |
| 934. | 1992-1993 | 16 | QMAAA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | - | - | |
| 935. | 1977-1978 | - | QMAAA | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | - | |
| 936. | 2007-2008 | 15 | Telus Cup | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | 2 | - | |
| 937. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | - | |
| 938. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.43 | 6 | - | |
| 939. | 1979-1980 | - | QMAAA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | - | |
| 940. | 2008-2009 | 15 | QMAAA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | - | |
| 941. | 2014-2015 | 17 | QMAAA | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | -2 | |
| 942. | 2022-2023 | 16 | U18 NCC | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 4 | - | |
| 943. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 14 | - | |
| 944. | 1994-1995 | - | QMAAA | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | - | - | |
| 945. | 2011-2012 | 16 | QMAAA | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.17 | 6 | - | |
| 946. | 2001-2002 | 16 | QMAAA | 36 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.08 | 80 | - | |
| 947. | 1995-1996 | 17 | QMAAA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | - | - | |
| 948. | 1977-1978 | - | QMAAA | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | - | |
| 949. | 1997-1998 | - | QMAAA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | - | - | |
| 950. | 1997-1998 | - | QMAAA | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | - | - | |
| 951. | 2000-2001 | 15 | QMAAA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | - | |
| 952. | 1993-1994 | 16 | QMAAA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 2 | - | |
| 953. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Telus Cup | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 2 | - | |
| 954. | 2007-2008 | 15 | Telus Cup | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 6 | - | |
| 955. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 10 | - | |
| 956. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.43 | 10 | - | |
| 957. | 2005-2006 | 17 | QMAAA | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 14 | - | |
| 958. | 1988-1989 | 16 | QMAAA | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 10 | - | |
| 959. | 2026-2027 | 16 | QM18AAA | 10 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.30 | 10 | 4 | |
| 960. | 2016-2017 | 16 | QMAAA | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 18 | 8 | |
| 961. | 2005-2006 | 15 | QMAAA | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.21 | 6 | - | |
| 962. | 1987-1988 | 15 | QMAAA | 25 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.12 | 16 | - | |
| 963. | 2002-2003 | 16 | QMAAA | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 109 | - | |
| 964. | 1997-1998 | 16 | QMAAA | 37 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.08 | - | - | |
| 965. | 2011-2012 | 16 | QMAAA | 43 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.07 | 22 | - | |
| 966. | 2001-2002 | - | QMAAA | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | - | |
| 967. | 2008-2009 | 16 | QMAAA | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | - | |
| 968. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 7 | |
| 969. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 5 | |
| 970. | 2009-2010 | 17 | QMAAA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | - | |
| 971. | 1976-1977 | - | QMAAA | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | - | |
| 972. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Telus Cup | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | - | |
| 973. | 1986-1987 | - | QMAAA | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | - | |
| 974. | 2004-2005 | 15 | QMAAA | 26 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.12 | 50 | - | |
| 975. | 2013-2014 | 16 | QMAAA | 37 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.08 | 32 | - | |
| 976. | 2001-2002 | 15 | QMAAA | 42 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.07 | 48 | - | |
| 977. | 2002-2003 | 15 | QMAAA | 42 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.07 | 64 | - | |
| 978. | 1981-1982 | - | QMAAA | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | - | |
| 979. | 2019-2020 | 15 | QMAAA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2 | |
| 980. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | 10 | 2 | |
| 981. | 2017-2018 | 16 | QMAAA | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | |
| 982. | 2022-2023 | 15 | U18 NCC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | - | |
| 983. | 2022-2023 | 16 | U18 NCC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | - | |
| 984. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 4 | - | |
| 985. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Telus Cup | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 24 | - | |
| 986. | 2026-2027 | 17 | QM18AAA | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.20 | 20 | 3 | |
| 987. | 2007-2008 | 15 | QMAAA | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | - | |
| 988. | 1988-1989 | 16 | QMAAA | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.10 | 0 | - | |
| 989. | 1977-1978 | - | QMAAA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 4 | - | |
| 990. | 2015-2016 | 15 | QMAAA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 1 | |
| 991. | 1992-1993 | 15 | QMAAA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | - | |
| 992. | 2011-2012 | 16 | QMAAA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | - | |
| 993. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | |
| 994. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | |
| 995. | 2019-2020 | 15 | QMAAA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 3 | |
| 996. | 2000-2001 | 15 | QMAAA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | - | |
| 997. | 1990-1991 | 15 | QMAAA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | - | |
| 998. | 2024-2025 | 15 | QM18AAA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | |
| 999. | 2022-2023 | 15 | QM18AAA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2 | |
| 1000. | 2011-2012 | 17 | QMAAA | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | - |
1 762 players