Valley Wildcats U18 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Valley Wildcats U18 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | NSU18MHL | 37 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.24 | 6 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 202. | NSU18MHL | 64 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.14 | 32 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 203. | NSU18MHL | 14 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0.57 | 28 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 204. | NSU18MHL | 35 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.23 | 34 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 205. | NSMMHL | 27 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.30 | 16 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 206. | NSMMHL | 33 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.24 | 38 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 207. | NSMMHL | 33 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.24 | 62 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 208. | NSMMHL | 34 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0.24 | 86 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 209. | NSMMHL | 31 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0.23 | 51 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 210. | NSMMHL | 35 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.20 | 10 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 211. | NSU18MHL | 42 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0.17 | 8 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 212. | NSU18MHL | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.50 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 213. | NSMMHL | 25 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.28 | 66 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 214. | NSMMHL | 36 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.19 | 8 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 215. | NSMMHL | 32 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.22 | 10 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 216. | NSMMHL | 35 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.20 | 66 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 217. | NSMMHL | 35 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | 0 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 218. | NSU18MHL | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.43 | 4 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 219. | NSU18MHL | 21 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.29 | 24 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 220. | NSMMHL | 35 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.17 | 26 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 221. | NSMMHL | 36 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.17 | 2 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 222. | NSMMHL | 51 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.12 | 50 | 2005 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 223. | NSU18MHL | 34 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.18 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 224. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 225. | NSMMHL | 26 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.19 | 58 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 226. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 227. | NSU18MHL | 13 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.38 | 8 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 228. | NSMMHL | 39 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.13 | 76 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 229. | NSMMHL | 69 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.07 | 161 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 230. | Telus Cup | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 231. | NSMMHL | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.13 | 22 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 232. | NSMMHL | 34 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.12 | 16 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 233. | Telus Cup | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 234. | NSMMHL | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 235. | NSMMHL | 20 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.20 | 22 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 236. | NSMMHL | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 52 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 237. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.67 | 4 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 238. | NSU18MHL | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 20 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 239. | NSU18MHL | 24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.17 | 38 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 240. | NSMMHL | 33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.12 | 26 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 241. | NSMMHL | 42 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.10 | 67 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 242. | NSMMHL | 72 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.06 | 56 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 243. | MAAAC U18 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 244. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 4 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 245. | NSU18MHL | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.30 | 4 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 246. | Telus Cup | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 247. | NSMMHL | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.38 | 28 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 248. | NSMMHL | 34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 249. | Telus Cup | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 8 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 250. | NSU18MHL | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.11 | 4 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 251. | NSU18MHL | 31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.10 | 24 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 252. | NSMMHL | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.09 | 52 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 253. | NSMMHL | 35 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 254. | NSMMHL | 62 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.05 | 56 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 255. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 256. | Telus Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 6 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 257. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 258. | NSMMHL | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 80 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 259. | NSMMHL | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.06 | 73 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 260. | MAAAC U18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 261. | Telus Cup | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 262. | NSMMHL | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 263. | NSMMHL | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 8 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 264. | NSMMHL | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 18 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 265. | NSMMHL | 32 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 24 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 266. | NSMMHL | 35 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 54 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 267. | NSMMHL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 268. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 269. | MAAAC U18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 270. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 271. | NSU18MHL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 272. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 273. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 274. | Telus Cup | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 275. | NSU18MHL | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 276. | NSMMHL | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.06 | 22 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 277. | NSU18MHL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 278. | NSMMHL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 279. | NSMMHL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 280. | MAAAC U18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 281. | MAAAC U18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 282. | MAAAC U18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 283. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 284. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 285. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 286. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 287. | NSMMHL | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 288. | TCQ-A | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 289. | Telus Cup | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 8 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 290. | Monctonian AAA Challenge | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 291. | NSU18MHL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 2 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 292. | NSU18MHL | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.08 | 16 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 293. | NSU18MHL | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 24 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 294. | NSMMHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 295. | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 296. | NSU18MHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 297. | NSU18MHL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 298. | NSMMHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 299. | NSMMHL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 300. | Challenge Midget AAA CCM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 |
371 players