Clermont All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
Clermont All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | Ligue Magnus | 28 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.18 | 40 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 202. | France | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.45 | 26 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 203. | France2 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.42 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 204. | France3 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.36 | 36 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 205. | France3 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.28 | 12 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 206. | France2 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.21 | 46 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 207. | French Cup | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 208. | France | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.50 | 24 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 209. | France3 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.38 | 22 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 210. | France3 | 53 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.09 | 18 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 211. | French Cup | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.25 | 2 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 212. | France2 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.19 | 18 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 213. | France3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | 2 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 214. | France3 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.14 | 8 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 215. | France2 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.13 | 12 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 216. | French Cup | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 4 | 2010 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 217. | French Cup | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.44 | 6 | 2017 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 218. | France | 21 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.19 | 36 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 219. | France3 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.11 | 34 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 220. | France3 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.09 | 22 | 2009 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 221. | French Cup | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 222. | French Cup | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.33 | 10 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 223. | French Cup | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.67 | 4 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 224. | France2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 16 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 225. | France2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.36 | 26 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 226. | France3 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.22 | 16 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 227. | France2 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 24 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 228. | France2 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 8 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 229. | France3 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.22 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 230. | France2 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.17 | 14 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 231. | French Cup | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 232. | French Cup | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 233. | France3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.18 | 8 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 234. | French Cup | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 235. | French Cup | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 6 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 236. | French Cup | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 6 | 2018 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 237. | French Cup | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 238. | French Cup | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 239. | French Cup | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 240. | French Cup | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 2 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 241. | France2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 4 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 242. | France2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.27 | 6 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 243. | France3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.25 | 2 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 244. | France3 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.18 | 6 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 245. | France3 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.16 | 20 | 2024 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 246. | France2 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 2 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 247. | Ligue Magnus | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 14 | 2002 - 2005 | 3 | |
| 248. | France2 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.13 | 12 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 249. | French Cup | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 250. | France3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 9 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 251. | French Cup | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 252. | France4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 253. | France2 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.18 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 254. | France3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.17 | 2 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 255. | France2 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.14 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 256. | France3 | 31 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.10 | 10 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 257. | French Cup | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | 20 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 258. | French Cup | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.29 | 2 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 259. | France2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 41 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 260. | France2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.08 | 49 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 261. | French Cup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 262. | French Cup | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 263. | French Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 264. | France2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 265. | France3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.18 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 266. | France3 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 8 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 267. | France3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 6 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 268. | France3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.13 | 44 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 269. | France2 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 10 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 270. | French Cup | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 271. | French Cup | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 272. | French Cup | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 2010 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 273. | French Cup | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.67 | 36 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 274. | French Cup | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.50 | 2 | 2020 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 275. | French Cup | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 2 | 2022 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 276. | French Cup | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 2016 - 2020 | 4 | |
| 277. | France3 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.18 | 48 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 278. | France3 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.17 | 33 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 279. | France4 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | 6 | 2005 - 2006 | 1 | |
| 280. | France3 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 281. | France2 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 8 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 282. | France2 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.08 | 47 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 283. | France2 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.06 | 8 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 284. | French Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 285. | French Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 286. | French Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 287. | France2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2000 - 2001 | 1 | |
| 288. | French Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 289. | French Cup | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 290. | France3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2026 - 2027 | 1 | |
| 291. | French Cup | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 292. | France2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 1998 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 293. | France3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.13 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 294. | Ligue Magnus | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.09 | 4 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 295. | France | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 4 | 2002 - 2003 | 1 | |
| 296. | France2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 1994 - 2002 | 4 | |
| 297. | France2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.05 | 10 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 298. | French Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 299. | French Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 300. | French Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
484 players