GC Küsnacht Lions U18 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
GC Küsnacht Lions U18 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Novizen Top | 24 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 0.79 | 12 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 102. | Novizen Top | 21 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 0.90 | 10 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 103. | U17-Top | 27 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.67 | 14 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 104. | Swiss U18-Top | 27 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.67 | 24 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 105. | Novizen Top | 22 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.82 | 16 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 106. | Novizen Elite | 32 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.56 | 24 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 107. | Novizen Elite | 38 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 0.47 | 18 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 108. | Novizen Top | 17 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 1.06 | 8 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 109. | U17-Top | 19 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.95 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 110. | Novizen Elite | 26 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.69 | 93 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 111. | Novizen Top | 44 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.41 | 60 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 112. | Novizen Top | 12 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 1.50 | 14 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 113. | Novizen Top | 23 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.78 | 34 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 114. | Novizen Top | 21 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 0.86 | 12 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 115. | Novizen Top | 13 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 1.31 | 46 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 116. | Novizen Top | 19 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 0.89 | 10 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 117. | Novizen Top | 18 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0.94 | 10 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 118. | Swiss U18-Top | 19 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.89 | 6 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 119. | Novizen Top | 23 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.74 | 8 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 120. | U17-Top | 13 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 1.31 | 2 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 121. | U18-Top | 20 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0.85 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 122. | Swiss U18-Top | 27 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 0.63 | 4 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 123. | U17-Top | 29 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.59 | 4 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 124. | Novizen Elite | 57 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.30 | 30 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 125. | Novizen Top | 18 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0.89 | 38 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 126. | Novizen Elite | 28 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0.57 | 16 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 127. | Swiss U18-Top | 18 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 0.89 | 24 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 128. | U17-Top | 13 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1.23 | 6 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 129. | Novizen Top | 17 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.94 | 6 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 130. | Novizen Elite | 27 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0.59 | 20 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 131. | U17-Top | 19 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0.84 | 12 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 132. | U17-Top | 36 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0.44 | 26 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 133. | U17-Top | 23 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0.70 | 6 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 134. | U17-Top | 13 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 1.15 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 135. | Novizen Top | 18 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 0.83 | 10 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 136. | U17-Top | 21 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 0.71 | 8 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 137. | Novizen Elite | 23 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 0.65 | 24 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 138. | Novizen Top | 43 | 7 | 8 | 15 | - | 92 | 2005 - 2008 | 3 | |
| 139. | Novizen Top | 5 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 3.00 | 4 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 140. | Novizen Top | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 1.00 | 40 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 141. | Novizen Top | 22 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.68 | 10 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 142. | U17-Top | 22 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 0.68 | 16 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 143. | U17-Top | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 0.50 | 8 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 144. | U17-Top | 15 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 145. | Novizen Top | 29 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.52 | 105 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 146. | Novizen Top | 48 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 0.31 | 22 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 147. | U17-Top | 8 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1.75 | 14 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 148. | Novizen Top | 22 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.64 | 2 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 149. | U17-Top | 27 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 0.52 | 6 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 150. | Novizen Elite | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 0.50 | 30 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 151. | Novizen Elite | 24 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0.58 | 6 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 152. | Novizen Top | 22 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.64 | 42 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 153. | U17-Top | 52 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 0.27 | 14 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 154. | Novizen Elite | 10 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 1.30 | 8 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 155. | U17-Top | 18 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.72 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 156. | Novizen Elite | 18 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 0.72 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 157. | Novizen Top | 17 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.76 | 16 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 158. | Novizen Top | 21 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 0.62 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 159. | Novizen Top | 21 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.62 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 160. | Novizen Top | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0.50 | 18 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 161. | Novizen Top | 15 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.87 | 0 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 162. | Novizen Top | 18 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.72 | 2 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 163. | Novizen Top | 24 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | 10 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 164. | Novizen Top | 11 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1.18 | 39 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 165. | U17-Top | 17 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.76 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 166. | Novizen Top | 18 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0.72 | 10 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 167. | Novizen Top | 23 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.57 | 18 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 168. | U17-Top | 30 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 0.43 | 20 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 169. | Swiss U18-Top | 31 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0.42 | 6 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 170. | Novizen Elite | 37 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.32 | 4 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 171. | Novizen Elite | 26 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.46 | 47 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 172. | U17-Top | 32 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.38 | 57 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 173. | Swiss U18-Top | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 174. | Novizen Top | 15 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.80 | 2 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 175. | Novizen Top | 20 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.60 | 10 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 176. | U17-Top | 30 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0.40 | 14 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 177. | Novizen Top | 7 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.71 | 12 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 178. | Novizen Top | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 179. | U17-Top | 12 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1.00 | 8 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 180. | Novizen Top | 18 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0.67 | 16 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 181. | U17-Top | 27 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.44 | 4 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 182. | Novizen Top | 49 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.24 | 32 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 183. | U17-Top | 20 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.55 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 184. | Novizen Elite | 29 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0.38 | 10 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 185. | Novizen Elite | 12 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.92 | 33 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 186. | Novizen Top | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.69 | 28 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 187. | Novizen Elite | 27 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0.41 | 76 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 188. | Novizen Top | 15 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.73 | 6 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 189. | Novizen Top | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.65 | 8 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 190. | Novizen Top | 27 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.41 | 26 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 191. | U17-Top | 38 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.29 | 20 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 192. | Novizen Elite | 51 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.22 | 24 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 193. | U17-Top | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2.20 | 2 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 194. | Swiss U18-Top | 31 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.35 | 6 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 195. | Novizen Top | 3 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3.33 | 0 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 196. | U17-Top | 9 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.11 | 41 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 197. | Novizen Top | 15 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.67 | 6 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 198. | Novizen Top | 15 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.67 | 2 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 199. | Novizen Top | 16 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.63 | 2 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 200. | Novizen Top | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.59 | 6 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
544 players