HC Yverdon-les-bains U21 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (226 players)
HC Yverdon-les-bains U21 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | U21-Top | 19 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.58 | 39 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 102. | U21-Top | 35 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.31 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 103. | Junioren Top | 40 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 0.28 | 26 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 104. | Junioren A | 20 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.55 | 36 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 105. | U21-Top | 31 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.35 | 24 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 106. | Junioren Top | 45 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0.24 | 14 | 2009 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 107. | Junioren Top | 69 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0.16 | 66 | 2014 - 2017 | 3 | |
| 108. | U21-Top | 28 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0.36 | 20 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 109. | U20-A | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.83 | 4 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 110. | Junioren Top | 74 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.14 | 42 | 2012 - 2016 | 4 | |
| 111. | Junioren A | 14 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.71 | 41 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 112. | Junioren A | 17 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.59 | 6 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 113. | Junioren Top | 18 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.56 | 0 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 114. | U21-Top | 24 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.42 | 14 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 115. | Junioren A | 30 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0.33 | 125 | 2007 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 116. | U20-A | 41 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.24 | 8 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 117. | U20-A | 35 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0.26 | 12 | 2020 - 2024 | 4 | |
| 118. | Junioren Top | 11 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.82 | 12 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 119. | U21-Top | 29 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 0.31 | 84 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 120. | U20-A | 19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.47 | 6 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 121. | Junioren Top | 23 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.39 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 122. | U20-A | 36 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.25 | 40 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 123. | Junioren Top | 48 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.19 | 18 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 124. | Junioren A | 34 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 0.26 | 16 | 2006 - 2009 | 3 | |
| 125. | U20-A | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1.33 | 6 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 126. | Junioren Top | 24 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0.33 | 34 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 127. | Junioren A | 18 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0.44 | 28 | 2008 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 128. | Junioren Top | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.47 | 48 | 2009 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 129. | U20-A | 22 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.36 | 18 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 130. | Junioren A | 29 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0.28 | 10 | 2007 - 2009 | 2 | |
| 131. | Junioren A | 26 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.31 | 6 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 132. | U21-Top | 36 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.22 | 14 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 133. | Junioren A | 23 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.30 | 92 | 2007 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 134. | Junioren A | 27 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.26 | 50 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 135. | U21-Top | 35 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.20 | 18 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 136. | U20-A | 29 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0.24 | 6 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 137. | Junioren Top | 13 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0.46 | 20 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 138. | U21-Top | 34 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0.18 | 14 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 139. | Junioren A | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.55 | 43 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 140. | Junioren Top | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0.50 | 6 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 141. | Junioren A | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.43 | 6 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 142. | Junioren Top | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.40 | 2 | 2009 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 143. | Junioren A | 31 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.19 | 30 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 144. | Junioren A | 11 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.55 | 18 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 145. | U20-A | 20 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.30 | 24 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 146. | U20-A | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.38 | 30 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 147. | Junioren Top | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.38 | 6 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 148. | Junioren A | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 149. | Junioren Top | 15 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.33 | 2 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 150. | Junioren A | 16 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.31 | 6 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 151. | U20-A | 19 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0.26 | 6 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 152. | Junioren A | 17 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.29 | 10 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 153. | Junioren A | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.71 | 33 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 154. | U20-A | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.50 | 4 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 155. | U21-Top | 35 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.14 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 156. | Junioren Top | 48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.10 | 32 | 2009 - 2014 | 3 | |
| 157. | Junioren A | 18 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.28 | 42 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 158. | U21-Top | 24 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.21 | 10 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 159. | Junioren Top | 21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.19 | 4 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 160. | U20-A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 161. | Junioren A | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.40 | 2 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 162. | Junioren A | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.33 | 24 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 163. | Junioren Top | 18 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.22 | 12 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 164. | Swiss U21-A | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.22 | 4 | 2016 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 165. | Junioren A | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.22 | 14 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 166. | U21-Top | 26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 167. | U20-A | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 168. | Junioren Top | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 4 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 169. | Junioren Top | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.75 | 0 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 170. | U21-Top | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 171. | Junioren Top | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | 24 | 2009 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 172. | Junioren Top | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.75 | 4 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 173. | Junioren Top | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.33 | 46 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 174. | Junioren Top | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.23 | 2 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 175. | Junioren Top | 39 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.08 | 10 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 176. | U20-A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.00 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 177. | U21-Top | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.67 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 178. | U20-A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 179. | Junioren A | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.33 | 6 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 180. | U21-Top | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.25 | 0 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 181. | Junioren Top | 19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.11 | 12 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 182. | U21-Top | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 183. | U21-Top | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.40 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 184. | Junioren A | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.22 | 10 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 185. | Junioren A | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.15 | 91 | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 186. | Junioren Top | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.14 | 38 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 187. | Junioren Top | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.13 | 77 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 188. | Junioren A | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.11 | 32 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 189. | Junioren Top | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.07 | 18 | 2012 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 190. | U20-A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 191. | Junioren A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 2 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 192. | Junioren A | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 6 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 193. | U20-A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 194. | Junioren A | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 195. | Junioren Top | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 196. | Junioren A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 197. | U20-A | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 198. | Junioren A | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 199. | Junioren A | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 200. | U20-A | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 |
331 players