HC Valais Academy II U16 All-Time Player Stats
Team Information and FactsPositions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Switzerland (198 players)
HC Valais Academy II U16 All-Time Player Totals Per League
Regular Season
From season
To season
| # | Player | League | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101. | Swiss U16-Top | 21 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.29 | 16 | 2023 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 102. | U15-Top | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 103. | U15-Top | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 104. | U15-Top | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 105. | U16-Top | 15 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.33 | 4 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 106. | Swiss U16-Top | 32 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.16 | 46 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 107. | U15-Top | 35 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0.14 | 82 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 108. | U15-Top | 19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.26 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 109. | U15-Top | 20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.25 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 110. | Mini A | 24 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0.21 | 62 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 111. | Mini A | 50 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.10 | 6 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 112. | Mini A | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.31 | 18 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 113. | Mini Top | 26 | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | 46 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 114. | U15-Top | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | 2 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 115. | U15-A | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 116. | Mini A | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 117. | Mini A | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 118. | U16-Top | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.36 | 6 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 119. | Mini B | 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.31 | 12 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 120. | Swiss U16-Top | 28 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.14 | 56 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 121. | Mini A | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 122. | U16-Top | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 123. | U15-Top | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.80 | 2 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 124. | Mini A | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.31 | 4 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 125. | Mini Top | 22 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | 12 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 126. | Mini A | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.57 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 127. | Mini A | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.29 | 6 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 128. | U15-A | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 129. | Swiss U16-Top | 34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 130. | Mini B | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.43 | 14 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 131. | Mini A | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 14 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 132. | Mini A | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 133. | Mini A | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.33 | 14 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 134. | U15-Top | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.18 | 0 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 135. | Swiss U16-Top | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.14 | 8 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 136. | U15-Top | 26 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.12 | 4 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 137. | Mini B | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 138. | Mini A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 4 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 139. | Mini A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.40 | 8 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 140. | U15-Top | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.14 | 4 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 141. | Mini Top | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.08 | 2 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 142. | Mini Top | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 4 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 143. | Swiss U16-Top | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.05 | 43 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 144. | Swiss U16-Top | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 2 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 145. | Swiss U16-Top | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.12 | 6 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 146. | U15-Top | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.10 | 22 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 147. | U15-A | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 148. | U15-Top | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.25 | 29 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 149. | Swiss U16-Top | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.14 | 4 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 150. | U15-Top | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.11 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 151. | Mini B | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.10 | 4 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 152. | U15-Top | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 6 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 153. | Swiss U16-Top | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.07 | 10 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 154. | Mini A | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.04 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 155. | Mini Top | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 12 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 156. | U15-A | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 157. | Mini A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 6 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 158. | Mini A | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 10 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 159. | U15-Top | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 160. | U15-Top | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 161. | U15-Top | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 162. | Mini A | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.14 | 8 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 163. | Mini A | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.07 | 6 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 164. | Mini A | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.06 | 4 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 165. | Mini Top | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 80 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 166. | U15-Top | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 167. | U15-Top | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 168. | U15-Top | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 169. | Mini Top | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 170. | U15-Top | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 171. | U15-Top | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 172. | Mini Top | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 173. | Mini A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 174. | U15-Top | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 175. | Mini A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 176. | Mini B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 177. | U15-Top | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 178. | U15-Top | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 179. | Mini Top | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 180. | Mini B | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 181. | U15-A | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 182. | U15-Top | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 183. | U15-Top | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 184. | U15-Top | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 185. | U15-Top | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 186. | Mini Top | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 187. | U15-Top | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 188. | Mini Top | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 189. | U15-Top | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 47 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 190. | Mini A | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 191. | Mini Top | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 192. | Mini Top | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 193. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 194. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 195. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 196. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 197. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 198. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 199. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 200. | U15-Elit Q | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
209 players