S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996-97 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1997-98 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | 21* | 2* | 5* | 7* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | Russia3 | 17* | 2* | 0* | 2* | 6* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Estonia U20 | WJC-20 C | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 2* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | Spartak St. Petersburg | Russia2 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -2* | | | |||||||
2000-01 | HK Gomel | Belarus | 14* | 2* | 2* | 4* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | HK Gomel | EEHL | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | HK Brest | Belarus | 7* | 2* | 1* | 3* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2001-02 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | 8* | 3* | 5* | 8* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2002-03 | Välk 494 Tartu | Estonia | 10* | 6* | 2* | 8* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2003-04 | Velkom Istra | Russia3 | 58* | 10* | 14* | 24* | 48* | -* | | | |||||||
2004-05 | Välk-494 | Estonia | 16* | 5* | 10* | 15* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2005-06 | Välk-494 | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
2006-07 | Välk-494 | Estonia | 22* | 8* | 17* | 25* | 18* | -* | | | |||||||
2007-08 | Välk-494 | Estonia | 17* | 3* | 12* | 15* | 22* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Viru Sputnik | Estonia | 20* | 9* | 12* | 21* | 49* | -* | | | |||||||
2008-09 | Estonia | WC D2 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0* | 5* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Viru Sputnik | Estonia | 15* | 5* | 7* | 12* | 16* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Viru Sputnik “C” | Estonia | 11* | 4* | 12* | 16* | 6* | -* | | | Playoffs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - |
2011-12 | Viru Sputnik | Estonia | 7* | 1* | 5* | 6* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 7 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | - |
2018-19 | Everest Kohtla-Järve | Estonia | 3* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2022-23 | HC Everest Kohtla-Järve | Estonia | 10* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 4* | -* | | |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1998-99 | SKA St. Petersburg-2 | FHR Nadezhda Cup | 15* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 8* | -* | | | |||||||
2010-11 | Viru Sputnik | Continental Cup | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | 2 | 21* | 4* | 3* | 7* | 0.33* | 20* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Continental Cup | 1 | 3* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
EEHL | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Estonia | 17 | 160* | 47* | 91* | 138* | 0.86* | 131* | -* | | | 2 | 9 | 4 * | 5 * | 9 * | 1.00 * | 16 * | - * |
FHR Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 15* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.07* | 8* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 1 | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -2* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 2 | 75* | 12* | 14* | 26* | 0.35* | 54* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WC D2 | 1 | 5* | 1* | 2* | 3* | 0.60* | 0* | 5* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 C | 1 | 4* | 0* | 1* | 1* | 0.25* | 2* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |