League Information and Facts
2003-2004 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 66 39 41 80 1.21 66
2. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) totals 59 26 38 64 1.08 38 0
    Avangard Omsk-2 47 17 31 48 1.02 32
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 12 9 7 16 1.33 6
3. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 65 35 28 63 0.97 89
4. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 62 23 40 63 1.02 66 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 15 2 9 11 0.73 4
    Rus Moskva 47 21 31 52 1.11 62
5. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 63 29 27 56 0.89 54
6. Sergei Paior (C) Avangard Omsk-2 53 31 21 52 0.98 129
7. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 56 24 28 52 0.93 44
8. Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 66 13 39 52 0.79 95
9. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) HK Belgorod 67 32 19 51 0.76 98
10. Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Belgorod 53 26 25 51 0.96 44
                   
11. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 26 50 0.89 20
12. Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva-2 55 23 27 50 0.91 60
13. Yevgeni Sychenko (F) HK Belgorod 60 16 34 50 0.83 58
14. Alexander Filatyev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 25 24 49 0.94 70
15. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 29 19 48 0.96 30
16. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 46 27 20 47 1.02 18
17. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 57 20 26 46 0.81 26
18. Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 30 15 45 0.76 62
19. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 21 45 0.80 24
20. Vladimir Orlov (F) HK Belgorod 57 22 20 42 0.74 38
                   
21. Oleg Makarenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 22 20 42 0.65 32
22. Artyom Bozhko (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 57 24 17 41 0.72 34
23. Alexander Golovin (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 35 20 21 41 1.17 22
24. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 19 22 41 0.89 44
25. Doszhan Yesirkenov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 55 15 25 40 0.73 34
26. Ilya Seryogin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 23 16 39 0.65 62
27. Andrei Romanov (F) HK Belgorod 67 23 16 39 0.58 40
28. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 53 22 16 38 0.72 38
29. Yevgeni Semyonov (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 53 20 18 38 0.72 24
30. Roman Petrov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 60 18 20 38 0.63 50
                   
31. Alexander Shin (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 15 23 38 0.76 22
32. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Univer 28 19 18 37 1.32 68
33. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 41 16 21 37 0.90 34
34. Yevgeni Polozov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 42 13 24 37 0.88 46
35. Alexander Schinov (F) HK Belgorod 67 13 24 37 0.55 58
36. Vadim Tupitsyn (F) totals 44 9 28 37 0.84 16 0
    Yantar Seversk-2 - - - - - -
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 9 28 37 0.84 16
37. Vadim Galikhmanov (D) HK Belgorod 66 6 31 37 0.56 106
38. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 56 26 13 36 0.64 60
39. Alexei Litvinenko (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 38 15 21 36 0.95 85
40. Alexei Kapantin (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 9 27 36 0.69 56
                   
41. Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 24 11 35 0.70 16
42. Alexander Rybakov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 17 18 35 0.65 99
43. Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 29 13 22 35 1.21 38
44. Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 39 13 22 35 0.90 14
45. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 45 11 24 35 0.78 18
46. Alexei Belyansky (F) Yantar Seversk-2 30 16 18 34 1.13 32
47. Alexei Oschepkov (F) Motor Barnaul-2 38 15 19 34 0.89 18
48. Alexander Glazkov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 43 21 12 33 0.77 36
49. Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 63 19 14 33 0.52 52
50. Yevgeni Karpov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 49 22 10 32 0.65 52
                   
51. Dmitri Markelov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 17 15 32 0.64 58
52. Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 36 14 18 32 0.89 22
53. Alexei Pichkalyov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 53 11 21 32 0.60 90
54. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 59 20 11 31 0.53 32
55. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 44 17 14 31 0.70 74
56. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 59 16 15 31 0.53 126
57. Konstantin Tolobov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 58 14 17 31 0.53 100
58. Rinat Shafikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 51 12 19 31 0.61 24
59. Vitali Khilchenko (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 54 11 20 31 0.57 98
60. Yuri Artyomenkov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 28 18 12 30 1.07 10
                   
61. Dmitri Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 55 15 15 30 0.55 64
62. Talgat Zhailauov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 42 14 16 30 0.71 32
63. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 43 14 16 30 0.70 32
64. Yevgeni Davydov (RW) Velkom Moskva 30 10 20 30 1.00 34
65. Sergei Potekhin (F) HK Belgorod 59 18 11 29 0.49 66
66. Denis Bikovets (RW) Motor Barnaul-2 34 15 14 29 0.85 69
67. Dmitri Bratash (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 15 14 29 0.54 20
68. Igor Vasilyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 13 16 29 0.54 52
69. Sergei Stolyarov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 8 21 29 0.45 38
70. Yuri Grigorenko (F) CSKA Moskva-2 61 14 14 28 0.46 14
                   
71. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 28 12 16 28 1.00 28
72. Roman Rakhmatullin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 48 11 17 28 0.58 20
73. Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 59 11 17 28 0.47 107
74. Oleg Piganovich (D) CSKA Moskva-2 63 10 18 28 0.44 106
75. Pavel Popravka (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 31 19 8 27 0.87 22
76. Sergei Kholodilin (F) totals 48 15 12 27 0.56 26 0
    Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 12 1 6 7 0.58 4
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 36 14 6 20 0.56 22
77. Daniil Popovich (F) Gornyak Rudny 54 15 12 27 0.50 34
78. Dmitri Naumov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 29 13 14 27 0.93 95
79. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 12 15 27 0.52 46
80. Alexei Yefremov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 49 9 18 27 0.55 54
                   
81. Viktor Skvortsov (F) HK Dmitrov 55 9 18 27 0.49 66
82. Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 54 7 20 27 0.50 46
83. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 17 9 26 0.62 24
84. Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 47 17 9 26 0.55 84
85. Artyom Romanov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 12 26 0.54 69
86. Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 14 12 26 0.46 26
87. Arseni Bondarev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 56 14 12 26 0.46 96
88. Maxim Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 48 13 13 26 0.54 36
89. Nikita Bazhukov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 49 9 17 26 0.53 52
90. Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 43 8 18 26 0.60 91
                   
91. Viktor Solodovnikov (D) HK Belgorod 67 8 18 26 0.39 20
92. Igor Polygalov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 57 16 9 25 0.44 48
93. Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 22 12 13 25 1.14 12
94. Vyacheslav Belov (D) Avangard Omsk-2 44 5 20 25 0.57 28
95. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 66 2 23 25 0.38 70
96. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 18 6 24 0.40 24
97. Dmitri Maximov (RW) totals 34 13 11 24 0.71 10 0
    Kristall Saratov-2 5 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
    Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
    HK Belgorod 21 7 7 14 0.67 8
98. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 23 11 13 24 1.04 12
99. Denis Kulik (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 10 14 24 0.57 16
100. Dmitri Korotkov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 43 10 14 24 0.56 58
581 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Vakhterov Ariada Volzhsk 46 1.69 -
2. Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 38 2.10 -
3. Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 36 2.16 -
4. Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 26 2.65 -
5. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 30 3.50 -
6. Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva-2 17 3.50 -
7. Konstantin Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 3.83 -
8. Vladislav Minigaliyev Shakhter Prokopievsk 10 3.86 -
9. Sergei Khalito Shakhter Prokopievsk 10 4.12 -
10. Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 - -
           
11. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 52 - -
12. Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva-2 50 - -
13. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 48 - -
14. Alexander Vozmischev Progress Glazov 45 - -
15. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk-2 40 - -
16. Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 - -
17. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 39 - -
18. Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 37 - -
19. Ivan Kasutin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 33 - -
20. Andrei Karpov HK Belgorod 32 - -
           
21. Denis Khudyakov Severstal Cherepovets-2 30 - -
22. Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 28 - -
23. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 24 - -
24. Alexei Anisimov Lada Togliatti-2 23 - -
25. Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 20 - -
26. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 20 - -
27. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 19 - -
28. Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 19 - -
29. Yevgeni Konobri Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 18 - -
30. Yevgeni Markov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 18 - -
           
31. Andrei Pyatkevich Lada Togliatti-2 17 - -
32. Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 15 - -
33. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti-2 13 - -
34. Anton Khrulev Severstal Cherepovets-2 13 - -
35. Alexander Nikolayev HK Belgorod 12 - -
36. Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk-2 11 - -
37. Alexander Sudnitsin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 1.00 -
2. Jamie Ram Severstal Cherepovets-2 3 1.33 -
3. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 7 2.00 -
4. Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva-2 2 2.00 -
5. Dmitri Chekalin Motor Barnaul-2 1 3.00 -
6. Andrei Malkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 - -
7. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 7 - -
8. Alexei Semyonov Lada Togliatti-2 7 - -
9. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 6 - -
10. Alexei Kuznetsov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 6 - -
           
11. Alexander Kavelashvili HK Belgorod 5 - -
12. Maxim Bessmertny HK Belgorod 4 - -
13. Roman Kuzmin Kedr Novouralsk-2 4 - -
14. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 3 - -
15. Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 3 - -
16. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 3 - -
17. Pavel Orlov SKA St. Petersburg-2 3 - -
18. Pavel Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 3 - -
19. Alex Westlund Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 - -
20. Vitali Koval Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 - -
           
21. Oleg Kapitulin Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 2 - -
22. Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 - -
23. Vasili Belyakov HK Belgorod 2 - -
24. Yevgeni Konstantinov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 - -
25. Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 - -
26. Alexander Cherepenin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 - -
27. Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 - -
28. Kirill Zinovyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 1 - -
29. Ivan Nesterov Amur Khabarovsk-2 1 - -
30. Andrei Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 - -