League Information and Facts
2003-2004 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 66 39 41 80 1.21 66
2. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) CSKA Moskva-2 65 35 28 63 0.97 89
3. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 62 23 40 63 1.02 66 0
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 15 2 9 11 0.73 4
    Rus Moskva 47 21 31 52 1.11 62
4. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 63 29 27 56 0.89 54
5. Sergei Paior (C) Avangard Omsk-2 53 31 21 52 0.98 129
6. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 56 24 28 52 0.93 44
7. Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 66 13 39 52 0.79 95
8. Gleb Klimenko (LW/RW) HK Belgorod 67 32 19 51 0.76 98
9. Sergei Starodubtsev (F) HK Belgorod 53 26 25 51 0.96 44
10. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 26 50 0.89 20
                   
11. Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva-2 55 23 27 50 0.91 60
12. Yevgeni Sychenko (F) HK Belgorod 60 16 34 50 0.83 58
13. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 29 19 48 0.96 30
14. Vadim Krasnoslobodtsev (LW) Avangard Omsk-2 47 17 31 48 1.02 32
15. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Avangard Omsk-2 46 27 20 47 1.02 18
16. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 57 20 26 46 0.81 26
17. Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) CSKA Moskva-2 59 30 15 45 0.76 62
18. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 24 21 45 0.80 24
19. Vladimir Orlov (F) HK Belgorod 57 22 20 42 0.74 38
20. Oleg Makarenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 22 20 42 0.65 32
                   
21. Artyom Bozhko (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 57 24 17 41 0.72 34
22. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 19 22 41 0.89 44
23. Ilya Seryogin (F) Severstal Cherepovets-2 60 23 16 39 0.65 62
24. Andrei Romanov (F) HK Belgorod 67 23 16 39 0.58 40
25. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (F) Avangard Omsk-2 53 22 16 38 0.72 38
26. Roman Petrov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 60 18 20 38 0.63 50
27. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Univer 28 19 18 37 1.32 68
28. Anatoli Rayenko (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 41 16 21 37 0.90 34
29. Yevgeni Polozov (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 42 13 24 37 0.88 46
30. Alexander Schinov (F) HK Belgorod 67 13 24 37 0.55 58
                   
31. Vadim Tupitsyn (F) totals 44 9 28 37 0.84 16 0
    Yantar Seversk-2 - - - - - -
    Sokol Krasnoyarsk 44 9 28 37 0.84 16
32. Vadim Galikhmanov (D) HK Belgorod 66 6 31 37 0.56 106
33. Alexander Galimov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 56 26 13 36 0.64 60
34. Alexei Kapantin (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 9 27 36 0.69 56
35. Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 50 24 11 35 0.70 16
36. Alexander Rybakov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 17 18 35 0.65 99
37. Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 29 13 22 35 1.21 38
38. Alexei Koptyayev (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 39 13 22 35 0.90 14
39. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 45 11 24 35 0.78 18
40. Alexei Belyansky (F) Yantar Seversk-2 30 16 18 34 1.13 32
                   
41. Alexei Oschepkov (F) Motor Barnaul-2 38 15 19 34 0.89 18
42. Alexander Glazkov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 43 21 12 33 0.77 36
43. Nikolai Bushuyev (F) Lada Togliatti-2 63 19 14 33 0.52 52
44. Yevgeni Karpov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 49 22 10 32 0.65 52
45. Dmitri Markelov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 17 15 32 0.64 58
46. Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 36 14 18 32 0.89 22
47. Alexei Pichkalyov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 53 11 21 32 0.60 90
48. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 59 20 11 31 0.53 32
49. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 59 16 15 31 0.53 126
50. Konstantin Tolobov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 58 14 17 31 0.53 100
                   
51. Rinat Shafikov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 51 12 19 31 0.61 24
52. Vitali Khilchenko (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 54 11 20 31 0.57 98
53. Yuri Artyomenkov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 28 18 12 30 1.07 10
54. Dmitri Lavrov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 55 15 15 30 0.55 64
55. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 43 14 16 30 0.70 32
56. Yevgeni Davydov (RW) Velkom Moskva 30 10 20 30 1.00 34
57. Sergei Potekhin (F) HK Belgorod 59 18 11 29 0.49 66
58. Denis Bikovets (RW) Motor Barnaul-2 34 15 14 29 0.85 69
59. Dmitri Bratash (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 15 14 29 0.54 20
60. Igor Vasilyev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 54 13 16 29 0.54 52
                   
61. Sergei Stolyarov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 65 8 21 29 0.45 38
62. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 34 17 11 28 0.82 64
63. Yuri Grigorenko (F) CSKA Moskva-2 61 14 14 28 0.46 14
64. Denis Parshin (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 28 12 16 28 1.00 28
65. Roman Rakhmatullin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 48 11 17 28 0.58 20
66. Oleg Piganovich (D) CSKA Moskva-2 63 10 18 28 0.44 106
67. Pavel Popravka (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 31 19 8 27 0.87 22
68. Sergei Kholodilin (F) totals 48 15 12 27 0.56 26 0
    Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 12 1 6 7 0.58 4
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 36 14 6 20 0.56 22
69. Daniil Popovich (F) Gornyak Rudny 54 15 12 27 0.50 34
70. Dmitri Naumov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 29 13 14 27 0.93 95
                   
71. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 12 15 27 0.52 46
72. Alexei Yefremov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 49 9 18 27 0.55 54
73. Viktor Skvortsov (F) HK Dmitrov 55 9 18 27 0.49 66
74. Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 54 7 20 27 0.50 46
75. Alexander Goroshansky (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 17 9 26 0.62 24
76. Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 47 17 9 26 0.55 84
77. Artyom Romanov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 12 26 0.54 69
78. Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 14 12 26 0.46 26
79. Arseni Bondarev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 56 14 12 26 0.46 96
80. Maxim Popov (F) SKA St. Petersburg-2 48 13 13 26 0.54 36
                   
81. Nikita Bazhukov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 49 9 17 26 0.53 52
82. Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 43 8 18 26 0.60 91
83. Viktor Solodovnikov (D) HK Belgorod 67 8 18 26 0.39 20
84. Igor Polygalov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 57 16 9 25 0.44 48
85. Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 22 12 13 25 1.14 12
86. Vyacheslav Belov (D) Avangard Omsk-2 44 5 20 25 0.57 28
87. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) CSKA Moskva-2 66 2 23 25 0.38 70
88. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 18 6 24 0.40 24
89. Andrei Stepanov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 23 11 13 24 1.04 12
90. Denis Kulik (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 42 10 14 24 0.57 16
                   
91. Dmitri Korotkov (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 43 10 14 24 0.56 58
92. Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 33 16 7 23 0.70 16
93. Alexander Kirichenko (F) Gornyak Rudny 57 16 7 23 0.40 40
94. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 14 9 23 0.77 6
95. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 54 11 12 23 0.43 22
96. Vladimir Repnev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 29 16 6 22 0.76 24
97. Igor Zakharov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 48 16 6 22 0.46 14
98. Dmitri Korneyev (RW) Gazovik Univer 30 13 9 22 0.73 36
99. Pavel Sazonov (F) Gornyak Rudny 52 11 11 22 0.42 20
100. Dmitri Sirotkin (D) HK Belgorod 66 11 11 22 0.33 107
539 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Alexander Vakhterov Ariada Volzhsk 46 1.69 -
2. Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 36 2.16 -
3. Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 26 2.65 -
4. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 30 3.50 -
5. Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva-2 17 3.50 -
6. Konstantin Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 22 3.83 -
7. Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 54 - -
8. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 52 - -
9. Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva-2 50 - -
10. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 48 - -
           
11. Alexander Vozmischev Progress Glazov 45 - -
12. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk-2 40 - -
13. Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 40 - -
14. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 39 - -
15. Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 37 - -
16. Ivan Kasutin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 33 - -
17. Andrei Karpov HK Belgorod 32 - -
18. Denis Khudyakov Severstal Cherepovets-2 30 - -
19. Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 28 - -
20. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 24 - -
           
21. Alexei Anisimov Lada Togliatti-2 23 - -
22. Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 20 - -
23. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 20 - -
24. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 19 - -
25. Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 19 - -
26. Yevgeni Konobri Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 18 - -
27. Yevgeni Markov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 18 - -
28. Andrei Pyatkevich Lada Togliatti-2 17 - -
29. Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 15 - -
30. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti-2 13 - -
           
31. Anton Khrulev Severstal Cherepovets-2 13 - -
32. Alexander Nikolayev HK Belgorod 12 - -
33. Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk-2 11 - -
34. Alexander Sudnitsin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 1.00 -
2. Jamie Ram Severstal Cherepovets-2 3 1.33 -
3. Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 4 1.80 -
4. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 7 2.00 -
5. Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva-2 2 2.00 -
6. Andrei Malkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 - -
7. Alexei Semyonov Lada Togliatti-2 8 - -
8. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 7 - -
9. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 6 - -
10. Alexander Kavelashvili HK Belgorod 5 - -
           
11. Maxim Bessmertny HK Belgorod 4 - -
12. Roman Kuzmin Kedr Novouralsk-2 4 - -
13. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 3 - -
14. Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 3 - -
15. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 3 - -
16. Pavel Orlov SKA St. Petersburg-2 3 - -
17. Alex Westlund Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 2 - -
18. Vitali Koval Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 - -
19. Oleg Kapitulin Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 2 - -
20. Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 - -
           
21. Vasili Belyakov HK Belgorod 2 - -
22. Yevgeni Konstantinov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 - -
23. Yegor Podomatsky Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 - -
24. Alexander Cherepenin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 - -
25. Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 - -
26. Kirill Zinovyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 1 - -
27. Ivan Nesterov Amur Khabarovsk-2 1 - -
28. Andrei Gerasimov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 1 - -