League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2002-2003 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 74 39 36 75 1.01 72 -
2. Sergei Zasyadko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 35 39 74 1.48 36 -
3. Eduard Kondratenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 26 47 73 1.35 34 -
4. Viktor Fominykh (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 36 32 68 1.26 42 -
5. Maxim Belyayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 43 34 34 68 1.58 30 -
6. Alexei Logutenko (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 51 36 31 67 1.31 87 -
7. Yevgeni Tanygin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 51 37 26 63 1.24 40 -
8. Roman Dolgikh (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 51 27 35 62 1.22 38 -
9. Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 48 24 38 62 1.29 108 -
10. Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 73 37 23 60 0.82 136 -
                   
11. Maxim Funtov (F) MGU-Pingviny Moskva 34 37 20 57 1.68 12 -
12. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 55 34 22 56 1.02 80 -
13. Alexander Semyonov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 32 30 26 56 1.75 12 -
14. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 47 27 29 56 1.19 60 -
15. Dmitri Zakharov (F) totals 71 26 29 55 0.77 92 -
    Ariada Volzhsk 57 16 22 38 0.67 72 -
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 14 10 7 17 1.21 20 -
16. Vladimir Kovalyov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 74 24 31 55 0.74 98 -
17. Dmitri Spirin (RW) totals 43 22 33 55 1.28 24 -
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 28 18 21 39 1.39 6 -
    MGU-Pingviny Moskva 15 4 12 16 1.07 18 -
18. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 51 22 33 55 1.08 12 -
19. Mikhail Yuryev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 48 31 23 54 1.13 20 -
20. Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 64 32 21 53 0.83 34 -
                   
21. Yuri Artyomenkov (LW/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 39 31 22 53 1.36 14 -
22. Dmitri Altaryov (LW/C) Dizel Penza-2 47 26 27 53 1.13 108 -
23. Mikhail Sigaryov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 48 24 27 51 1.06 40 -
24. Igor Vasilyev (C) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 59 24 27 51 0.86 30 -
25. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 41 24 26 50 1.22 26 -
26. Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 60 22 28 50 0.83 50 -
27. Vladimir Kormachyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 42 16 33 49 1.17 16 -
28. Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 28 20 48 0.92 34 -
29. Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 47 17 31 48 1.02 40 -
30. Anatoli Tarabanov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 71 23 24 47 0.66 10 -
                   
31. Pavel Tsukanov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 47 22 25 47 1.00 32 -
32. Alexander Rychkov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 62 30 16 46 0.74 42 -
33. Dmitri Kolomiyets (F) CSK VVS Samara-2 59 28 18 46 0.78 78 -
34. Alexander Ivanov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 53 25 21 46 0.87 34 -
35. Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 53 22 24 46 0.87 28 -
36. Alexander Vysotsky (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 51 23 21 44 0.86 34 -
37. Stanislav Shulga (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 52 21 23 44 0.85 68 -
38. Yevgeni Igoshin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 60 19 24 43 0.72 54 -
39. Gennadi Neklyudov (F) totals 42 18 25 43 1.02 66 -
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 16 22 38 1.06 64 -
    Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 6 2 3 5 0.83 2 -
40. Viktor Lyubimov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 17 26 43 0.90 34 -
                   
41. Alexei Obukhov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 50 25 17 42 0.84 72 -
42. Maxim Khapov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 49 20 22 42 0.86 63 -
43. Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 66 16 26 42 0.64 22 -
44. Alexander Chernykh (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 50 14 27 41 0.82 44 -
45. Stanislav Nabokov (D) Progress Glazov 65 30 10 40 0.62 10 -
46. Eduard Moryakov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 67 27 13 40 0.60 32 -
47. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 34 25 15 40 1.18 22 -
48. Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 41 25 15 40 0.98 58 -
49. Igor Gusev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 43 21 19 40 0.93 42 -
50. Vitali Golubnichy (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 52 20 20 40 0.77 62 -
                   
51. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 62 19 21 40 0.65 38 -
52. Dmitri Spirin (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 48 18 22 40 0.83 78 -
53. Radik Shangareyev (F) Avangard-VDV Omsk 52 24 15 39 0.75 62 -
54. Alexander Naumov (F) Progress Glazov 66 23 16 39 0.59 20 -
55. Sergei Paior (C) Avangard-VDV Omsk 43 20 19 39 0.91 93 -
56. Konstantin Glazachev (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 23 17 22 39 1.70 10 -
57. Kamil Galimov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 58 17 22 39 0.67 44 -
58. Alexei Romanov (F) Progress Glazov 67 26 12 38 0.57 30 -
59. Yevgeni Suntsov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 67 24 14 38 0.57 18 -
60. Igor Yemelyanov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 44 23 15 38 0.86 18 -
                   
61. Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 39 20 18 38 0.97 22 -
62. Maxim Pestushko (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 66 18 20 38 0.58 34 -
63. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 36 17 21 38 1.06 24 -
64. Dmitri Karandashov (F) Progress Glazov 62 15 23 38 0.61 44 -
65. Valeri Cherny (C) MGU-Pingviny Moskva 34 12 26 38 1.12 10 -
66. Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 39 22 15 37 0.95 14 -
67. Alexei Ivanov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 39 19 18 37 0.95 20 -
68. Sergei Piskunov (LW) totals 32 17 20 37 1.16 72 -
    CSKA Moskva-2 4 1 2 3 0.75 26 -
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 28 16 18 34 1.21 46 -
69. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 41 16 21 37 0.90 38 -
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 15 5 4 9 0.60 6 -
    Kapitan-Rus Stupino 26 11 17 28 1.08 32 -
70. Denis Loginov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 52 16 21 37 0.71 116 -
                   
71. Robert Murduskin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 45 15 22 37 0.82 24 -
72. Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) totals 31 21 15 36 1.16 34 -
    Avangard-VDV Omsk 30 21 14 35 1.17 32 -
    Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 1 0 1 1 1.00 2 -
73. Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 71 21 15 36 0.51 88 -
74. Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 47 19 17 36 0.77 50 -
75. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 60 16 20 36 0.60 151 -
76. Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 45 15 21 36 0.80 30 -
77. Alexander Nikulin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 51 23 12 35 0.69 68 -
78. Dmitri Smirnov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 45 22 13 35 0.78 42 -
79. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 49 16 19 35 0.71 22 -
80. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 49 25 9 34 0.69 101 -
                   
81. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 56 22 12 34 0.61 36 -
82. Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 25 20 14 34 1.36 10 -
83. Sergei Makarov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk-2 34 20 14 34 1.00 30 -
84. Ivan Sidorov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 70 20 14 34 0.49 54 -
85. Dmitri Naumov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 34 19 15 34 1.00 40 -
86. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 62 16 18 34 0.55 94 -
87. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 23 15 19 34 1.48 10 -
88. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 14 20 34 0.83 52 -
89. Alexei Kolbin (F) HK Tambov 34 13 21 34 1.00 95 -
90. Sergei Yapparov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 13 21 34 0.63 30 -
                   
91. Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard-VDV Omsk 18 22 11 33 1.83 29 -
92. Maxim Chuprov (F) Tekhnolog Ukhta 40 22 11 33 0.83 86 -
93. Mikhail Faizov (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 21 12 33 0.64 18 -
94. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 47 19 14 33 0.70 50 -
95. Alexander Kulyashkin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 55 19 14 33 0.60 30 -
96. Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 67 19 14 33 0.49 30 -
97. Alexei Kotov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 38 16 17 33 0.87 58 -
98. Artyom Romanov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 50 14 19 33 0.66 38 -
99. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 24 21 11 32 1.33 10 -
100. Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Kazakhmys Karaganda 51 16 16 32 0.63 52 -
2 230 players found | Previous page | Next page
2002-2003 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Sergei Gorelov Avangard-VDV Omsk 22 2.60 - - - - - - - -
2. Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 23 3.00 - - - - - - - -
3. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 31 3.14 - - - - - - - -
4. Anatoli Kazachkin Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 - - - - - - - - -
5. Andrei Yegorov Toros Neftekamsk 47 - - - - - - - - -
6. Andrei Agapov Ariada Volzhsk 45 - - - - - - - - -
7. Yevgeni Lobanov totals 44 - - - - - - - - -
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 23 - - - - - - - - -
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 21 - - - - - - - - -
8. Alexei Prokhorenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 43 - - - - - - - - -
9. Yevgeni Smirnov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 - - - - - - - - -
10. Oleg Zakharov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 40 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 40 - - - - - - - - -
12. Vladislav Minigaliyev Yantar Seversk-2 39 - - - - - - - - -
13. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza-2 37 - - - - - - - - -
14. Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 36 - - - - - - - - -
15. Alexei Gerov Mostovik Kurgan-2 36 - - - - - - - - -
16. Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 36 - - - - - - - - -
17. Alexei Anisimov Lada Togliatti-2 36 - - - - - - - - -
18. Stepan Goryachevskikh Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 36 - - - - - - - - -
19. Vadim Ryaguzov Kazakhmys Karaganda 35 - - - - - - - - -
20. Kirill Shikalov Progress Glazov 35 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Georgi Gelashvili Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 34 - - - - - - - - -
22. Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 34 - - - - - - - - -
23. Mikhail Shcherbakov Elemash Elektrostal-2 34 - - - - - - - - -
24. Grigori Ryzhikov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 34 - - - - - - - - -
25. Maxim Batkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 33 - - - - - - - - -
26. Alexei Skatov CSK VVS Samara-2 33 - - - - - - - - -
27. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 32 - - - - - - - - -
28. Sergei Khalito Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 32 - - - - - - - - -
29. Andrei Nikiforov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 31 - - - - - - - - -
30. Alexei Merkesov Ariada Volzhsk 30 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Ivan Yefimenko Lada Togliatti-2 30 - - - - - - - - -
32. Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 29 - - - - - - - - -
33. Viktor Tkachyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 29 - - - - - - - - -
34. Sergei Chalov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 29 - - - - - - - - -
35. Dmitri Ageyev Avangard-VDV Omsk 28 - - - - - - - - -
36. Alexei Plotnikov Kazakhmys Karaganda 28 - - - - - - - - -
37. Alexei Koptelov Kristall Saratov-2 28 - - - - - - - - -
38. Alexander V. Malov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 28 - - - - - - - - -
39. Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul-2 27 - - - - - - - - -
40. Anton Shustov totals 26 - - - - - - - - -
    Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 - - - - - - - - -
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 25 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. Marat Tatimov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 25 - - - - - - - - -
42. Maxim Koryakin Spartak Moskva-2 24 - - - - - - - - -
43. Alexei Tsvetkov Tekhnolog Ukhta 24 - - - - - - - - -
44. Sergei Borin HK Tambov 24 - - - - - - - - -
45. Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 23 - - - - - - - - -
46. Alexei Vorogushin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 23 - - - - - - - - -
47. Andrei Karpov Kapitan-Rus Stupino 23 - - - - - - - - -
48. Dmitri Pavlov Vityaz Podolsk-2 23 - - - - - - - - -
49. Dmitri Yakimov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 23 - - - - - - - - -
50. Yevgeni Stromkin Izhorets St. Petersburg 22 - - - - - - - - -
                         
51. Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk-2 22 - - - - - - - - -
52. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 22 - - - - - - - - -
53. Pavel Bessonov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 21 - - - - - - - - -
54. Denis Maskalenko Sibir Novosibirsk-2 21 - - - - - - - - -
55. Mikhail Solodukhin MGU-Pingviny Moskva 21 - - - - - - - - -
56. Danil Yashkin Gazovik Univer 21 - - - - - - - - -
57. Yevgeni Yuzhakov Motor Barnaul-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
58. Alexander F. Malov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
59. Anton Khrulyov Severstal Cherepovets-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
60. Konstantin Vlasov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
                         
61. Ilya Tarankov Tekhnolog Ukhta 20 - - - - - - - - -
62. Valeri Pantyushin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
63. Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
64. Roman Medvedev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
65. Igor Shlykov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
66. Artyom Stepanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 19 - - - - - - - - -
67. Vasili Zudin Kapitan-Rus Stupino 19 - - - - - - - - -
68. Vladimir Konopkin HK Lipetsk-2 19 - - - - - - - - -
69. Rushan Gariyev Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 18 - - - - - - - - -
70. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk-2 17 - - - - - - - - -
                         
71. Dmitri Malimonenko Izhstal Izhevsk-2 17 - - - - - - - - -
72. Sergei Vasilyev Toros Neftekamsk 17 - - - - - - - - -
73. Dmitri Kivachuk Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
74. Mikhail Dubikov CSK VVS Samara-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
75. Yevgeni Pivkin Amur Khabarovsk-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
76. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
77. Yevgeni Markov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 16 - - - - - - - - -
78. Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
79. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
80. Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
                         
81. Oleg Romashko totals 16 - - - - - - - - -
    Rusich-Eksima Rybinsk 10 - - - - - - - - -
    SKA St. Petersburg-2 6 - - - - - - - - -
82. Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
83. Sergei Klimkovich Spartak Moskva-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
84. Yevgeni Tarasov Energiya Kemerovo-2 15 - - - - - - - - -
85. Sergei Mikheyev Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 15 - - - - - - - - -
86. Nikolai Gorodilov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 15 - - - - - - - - -
87. Alexei Kuznetsov totals 14 - - - - - - - - -
    Avangard-VDV Omsk 13 - - - - - - - - -
    Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 1 - - - - - - - - -
88. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 14 - - - - - - - - -
89. Vladimir Korolkov Dynamo Moskva-2 14 - - - - - - - - -
90. Jeff Maund Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
91. Andrei Gulyayev Kristall Saratov-2 13 - - - - - - - - -
92. Alexander Gerasimov Gazovik Univer 13 - - - - - - - - -
93. Konstantin Alexeyev totals 13 - - - - - - - - -
    Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 8 - - - - - - - - -
    Energiya Kemerovo-2 5 - - - - - - - - -
94. Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
95. Roman Krivomazov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
96. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
97. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
98. Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
99. Viktor Lugovskoy Khimik Voskresensk-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
100. Alexander Nikolayev HK Tambov 12 - - - - - - - - -
231 goalies found | Previous page | Next page