PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2002-2003 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 74 39 36 75 1.01 72
2. Sergei Zasyadko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 50 35 39 74 1.48 36
3. Eduard Kondratenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 26 47 73 1.35 34
4. Viktor Fominykh (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 36 32 68 1.26 42
5. Maxim Belyayev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 43 34 34 68 1.58 30
6. Alexei Logutenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 51 36 31 67 1.31 87
7. Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 48 24 38 62 1.29 108
8. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 55 34 22 56 1.02 80
9. Mikhail Yuryev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 48 31 23 54 1.13 20
10. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza-2 47 27 25 52 1.11 58
                   
11. Mikhail Sigaryov (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 48 24 27 51 1.06 40
12. Sergei Kochetkov (F) Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 41 24 26 50 1.22 26
13. Vladimir Kormachyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 42 16 33 49 1.17 16
14. Artyom Bulyansky (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 52 28 20 48 0.92 34
15. Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza-2 47 17 31 48 1.02 40
16. Pavel Tsukanov (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 47 22 25 47 1.00 32
17. Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 71 27 19 46 0.65 96
18. Sergei Mikov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 53 23 22 45 0.85 24
19. Alexander Vysotsky (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 51 23 21 44 0.86 34
20. Stanislav Shulga (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 52 21 23 44 0.85 68
                   
21. Viktor Lyubimov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 17 26 43 0.90 34
22. Alexei Obukhov (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 50 25 17 42 0.84 72
23. Maxim Khapov (C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 49 20 22 42 0.86 63
24. Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 40 23 18 41 1.03 14
25. Alexander Chernykh (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 50 14 27 41 0.82 44
26. Eduard Moryakov (F) HK Cheboksary 67 27 13 40 0.60 32
27. Igor Gusev (F) HK Cheboksary 43 21 19 40 0.93 42
28. Vitali Golubnichy (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 52 20 20 40 0.77 62
29. Alexander Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 20 19 39 0.95 22
30. Sergei Paior (C) Avangard Omsk-2 43 20 19 39 0.91 91
                   
31. Yevgeni Suntsov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 67 24 14 38 0.57 18
32. Gennadi Neklyudov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 16 22 38 1.06 64
33. Valeri Cherny (C) MGU Moskva 34 12 26 38 1.12 10
34. Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 19 18 37 0.80 50
35. Yuri Petrov (C) Lada Togliatti-2 48 14 23 37 0.77 53
36. Alexander Nikulin (C) CSKA Moskva-2 46 22 14 36 0.78 -
37. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 60 16 20 36 0.60 151
38. Sergei Kozhevnikov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 30 21 14 35 1.17 34
39. Sergei Kiyaykin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 38 20 15 35 0.92 48
40. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 49 16 19 35 0.71 22
                   
41. Dmitri Larionov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 49 12 23 35 0.71 26
42. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 36 17 17 34 0.94 14
43. Nikolai Kostyukov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 46 17 17 34 0.74 53
44. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 41 14 20 34 0.83 52
45. Sergei Yapparov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 13 21 34 0.63 30
46. Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard Omsk-2 18 22 11 33 1.83 29
47. Maxim Chuprov (F) Tekhnolog Ukhta 40 22 11 33 0.83 86
48. Mikhail Faizov (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 21 12 33 0.63 18
49. Konstantin Pushkaryov (RW/LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 47 19 14 33 0.70 50
50. Artyom Romanov (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 50 14 19 33 0.66 38
                   
51. Dmitri Altaryov (C/LW) Dizel Penza 22 26 6 32 1.45 106
52. Ilnur Gizatullin (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 24 21 11 32 1.33 10
53. Alexander Berezensky (D/F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 51 16 16 32 0.63 52
54. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti-2 37 20 11 31 0.84 16
55. Yevgeni Semakov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 49 20 11 31 0.63 30
56. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Severstal Cherepovets-2 20 14 17 31 1.55 78
57. Dmitri Syrtsev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 14 16 30 0.58 14
58. Sergei Udalov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 37 12 18 30 0.81 44
59. Valeri Minayev (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 15 14 29 0.71 6
60. Ildus Yumaguzhin (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 39 14 15 29 0.74 16
                   
61. Rustam Latypov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 52 14 15 29 0.56 96
62. Konstantin Rudenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 24 13 16 29 1.21 20
63. Alexander Usenko (F) Kapitan-Rus Stupino 36 11 18 29 0.81 8
64. Pavel Glotov (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 46 10 19 29 0.63 46
65. Alexei Kapantin (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 10 19 29 0.54 38
66. Vyacheslav Potapov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 53 7 22 29 0.55 34
67. Sergei Smolyaninov (D) Kazakhmis Karaganda 31 18 10 28 0.90 63
68. Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk-2 22 17 11 28 1.27 8
69. Eduard Volkov (F) Yantar Seversk-2 28 17 11 28 1.00 56
70. Andrei Timertashev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 43 13 15 28 0.65 28
                   
71. Alexander Vedernikov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 23 10 18 28 1.22 30
72. Dmitri Kazionov (C/LW) Lada Togliatti-2 34 14 13 27 0.79 26
73. Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 41 14 13 27 0.66 38
74. Andrei Khabibullin (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 43 13 14 27 0.63 54
75. Alexei Dolgikh (F) Avangard Omsk-2 52 6 21 27 0.52 89
76. Vyacheslav Karavdin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 47 17 9 26 0.55 38
77. Stanislav Terentyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 32 14 12 26 0.81 24
78. Maxim Gusarov (C) HK Cheboksary 67 14 12 26 0.39 36
79. Dmitri Glavyuk (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 43 13 13 26 0.60 20
80. Vladislav Lantratov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 52 19 6 25 0.48 32
                   
81. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Mostovik Kurgan-2 33 15 10 25 0.76 4
82. Sergei Shardakov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 15 10 25 0.46 44
83. Anatoli Lvov (RW) MGU Moskva 24 14 11 25 1.04 22
84. Vladimir Bukin (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 48 12 13 25 0.52 30
85. Sergei Nosov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 63 11 14 25 0.40 36
86. Konstantin Popov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 54 9 16 25 0.46 50
87. Vladislav Petrusevich (F) Motor Barnaul-2 35 16 8 24 0.69 22
88. Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 31 10 14 24 0.77 20
89. Andrei Kuzmin (F) totals 22 7 17 24 1.09 18 0
    MGU Moskva 21 7 17 24 1.14 18
    Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 1 0 0 0 0.00 0
90. Maxim Balmochnykh (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 15 6 18 24 1.60 96
                   
91. Vyacheslav Belan (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 17 6 18 24 1.41 6
92. Vladislav Kolesnikov (D) Lada Togliatti-2 62 6 18 24 0.39 64
93. Sergei Plekhanov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 28 16 7 23 0.82 36
94. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 44 12 11 23 0.52 38
95. Mikhail Pikalov (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda 47 12 11 23 0.49 36
96. Andrei Tsay (F) totals 32 11 12 23 0.72 0 0
    Mostovik Kurgan-2 15 3 4 7 0.47 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 17 8 8 16 0.94 0
97. Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 45 11 12 23 0.51 24
98. Artyom Romashov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 10 13 23 0.50 34
99. Viktor Buyalsky (C) Kazakhmis Karaganda 49 9 14 23 0.47 24
100. Vladimir Shuklin (D) totals 57 6 17 23 0.40 46 0
    Progress Glazov 55 6 16 22 0.40 44
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
1 022 players found | Previous page | Next page
2002-2003 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.60 -
2. Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 21 3.00 -
3. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 29 3.14 -
4. Anatoli Kazachkin Ak Bars Kazan-2 54 - -
5. Alexei Prokhorenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 43 - -
6. Yevgeni Smirnov HK Cheboksary 42 - -
7. Oleg Zakharov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 40 - -
8. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza-2 37 - -
9. Alexei Gerov Mostovik Kurgan-2 36 - -
10. Vadim Ryaguzov Kazakhmis Karaganda 35 - -
           
11. Georgi Gelashvili Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 34 - -
12. Grigori Ryzhikov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 34 - -
13. Maxim Batkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 33 - -
14. Alexei Antonov HK Sarov 32 - -
15. Andrei Nikiforov HK Cheboksary 31 - -
16. Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 29 - -
17. Sergei Chalov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 29 - -
18. Alexei Plotnikov Kazakhmis Karaganda 28 - -
19. Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul-2 27 - -
20. Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 25 - -
           
21. Sergei Borin HK Tambov 24 - -
22. Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 23 - -
23. Pavel Bessonov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 21 - -
24. Anton Khrulyov Severstal Cherepovets-2 20 - -
25. Vasili Zudin Kapitan-Rus Stupino 19 - -
26. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 - -
27. Yevgeni Markov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 16 - -
28. Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva-2 16 - -
29. Yevgeni Tarasov Energiya Kemerovo-2 15 - -
30. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 14 - -
           
31. Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza-2 14 - -
32. Vladimir Korolkov Dynamo Moskva-2 14 - -
33. Alexei Kuznetsov Avangard Omsk-2 13 - -
34. Alexei Yakhin Dynamo Moskva-2 12 - -
35. Alexander Kolyuzhny Motor Barnaul-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 4 1.80 -
2. Alexander Fomichyov Amur Khabarovsk-2 3 4.67 -
3. Nikita Tikhomirov SKA St. Petersburg-2 9 - -
4. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva-2 9 - -
5. Pavel Orlov SKA St. Petersburg-2 8 - -
6. Alexei Volkov Dynamo Moskva-2 8 - -
7. Oleg Martynov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 8 - -
8. Oleg Filimonov Severstal Cherepovets-2 6 - -
9. Alexander Seleznyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 6 - -
10. Dmitri Permyakov Mostovik Kurgan-2 6 - -
           
11. Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva-2 5 - -
12. Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets-2 4 - -
13. Boris Tortunov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 4 - -
14. Dmitri Khomutov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 4 - -
15. Nikita Vdovenko Avangard Omsk-2 3 - -
16. Oleg Kapitulin Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 2 - -
17. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 2 - -
18. Ruslan Rizayev Ak Bars Kazan-2 2 - -
19. Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva-2 2 - -
20. Mikhail Shukayev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 2 - -
           
21. Vladimir Tikhomirov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 2 - -
22. Radmir Faizov Mostovik Kurgan-2 2 - -
23. Alexei Petrov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 2 - -
24. Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk-2 1 - -
25. Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 1 - -
26. Anton Shustov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 1 - -
27. Valeri Ivannikov SKA St. Petersburg-2 1 - -
28. Alexei Kuznetsov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 1 - -
29. Sergei Fadeyev Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 1 - -
30. Andrei Lyapustin Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 1 - -
           
31. Vitali Yeremeyev Dynamo Moskva-2 1 - -
32. Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 0 - -
33. Sergei Khalito Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 0 - -
34. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti-2 - - -
35. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 - - -
36. Mikhail Biryukov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 - - -
37. Andrei Malkov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 - - -
38. Ildar Mukhometov CSKA Moskva-2 - - -
39. Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 - - -
40. Yevgeni Lobanov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 - - -
           
41. Stepan Goryachevskikh Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 - - -
42. Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - - -
43. Sergei Klimkovich Spartak Moskva-2 - - -
44. Ivan Poloshkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 - - -
45. Roman Medvedev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
46. Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk-2 - - -
47. Valeri Pantyushin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 - - -
48. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 - - -
49. Denis Cherepanov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 - - -
50. Alexei Gerov Avangard Omsk-2 - - -
           
51. Andrei Pyatkevich Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 - - -
52. Alexei Vorogushin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 - - -
53. Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Univer - - -
54. Ivan Nesterov Amur Khabarovsk-2 - - -
55. Viktor Vovchenko Energiya Kemerovo-2 - - -
56. Sergei Shapovalov Energiya Kemerovo-2 - - -
57. Ilya Tarankov Tekhnolog Ukhta - - -
58. Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 - - -
59. Igor Shlykov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 - - -
60. Vladimir Botvin Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 - - -
           
61. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov - - -
62. Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva-2 - - -
63. Andrei Karpov Elemash Elektrostal-2 - - -
64. Andrei Karpov Kapitan-Rus Stupino - - -
65. Viktor Tkachyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 - - -
117 goalies found | Previous page | Next page