PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2001-2002 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sergei Yeryomenko (F) Ariada Volzhsk 79 41 61 102 1.29 163
2. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 79 47 48 95 1.20 40
3. Maxim Funtov (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 40 52 35 87 2.18 24
4. Aidar Miftakhov (F) totals 76 42 45 87 1.14 62 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
    Ariada Volzhsk 70 40 44 84 1.20 56
5. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 72 32 49 81 1.13 90
6. Igor Gusev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 33 34 67 0.88 76
7. Alexander Naumov (F) Progress Glazov 74 33 32 65 0.88 25
8. Alexander Chernikov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 73 34 30 64 0.88 44
9. Dmitri Spirin (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 40 31 33 64 1.60 4
10. Vladimir Kovalyov (F) totals 78 41 22 63 0.81 70 0
    Kristall Saratov-2 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 74 39 20 59 0.80 70
                   
11. Yevgeni Tugashev (F) totals 60 39 24 63 1.05 10 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 53 39 24 63 1.19 10
12. Yevgeni Taranov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 80 25 36 61 0.76 30
13. Artyom Vorobyov (F) totals 58 32 27 59 1.02 40 0
    CSK VVS Samara-2 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
    Lada Togliatti-2 55 30 25 55 1.00 38
14. Dmitri Zakharov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 75 26 32 58 0.77 80
15. Alexei Logutenko (LW) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 39 30 27 57 1.46 68
16. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 70 30 27 57 0.81 98
17. Stanislav Terentyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 52 27 29 56 1.08 28
18. Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 72 32 23 55 0.76 114
19. Mikhail Sigaryov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 39 22 33 55 1.41 48
20. Viktor Fominykh (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 39 25 29 54 1.38 38
                   
21. Sergei Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 66 25 29 54 0.82 66
22. Yevgeni A. Semyonov (D/C) Ak Bars Kazan-2 69 31 21 52 0.75 28
23. Dmitri Obukhov (RW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 75 24 28 52 0.69 80
24. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 43 34 16 50 1.16 91
25. Igor Mirnov (RW) Dynamo Moskva-2 30 33 17 50 1.67 34
26. Artyom Vasyukov (LW) Lada Togliatti-2 71 32 17 49 0.69 38
27. Alexei Protapovich (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 72 26 23 49 0.68 40
28. Sergei Zasyadko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 35 24 25 49 1.40 18
29. Ilnar Misbakhov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 73 23 26 49 0.67 30
30. Sergei Braitsev (F) Kapitan Stupino 32 22 26 48 1.50 52
                   
31. Sergei Nikolayev (LW) Progress Glazov 68 31 16 47 0.69 46
32. Ivan Kiselyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 57 27 20 47 0.82 96
33. Andrei Dolgov (F) Kapitan Stupino 35 21 26 47 1.34 12
34. Eduard Kondratenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 38 21 26 47 1.24 39
35. Vladimir Kormachyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 33 19 28 47 1.42 12
36. Artyom Salmin (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 75 18 28 46 0.61 26
37. Eduard Moryakov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 80 34 11 45 0.56 48
38. Anatoli Tarabanov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 77 22 23 45 0.58 66
39. Yuri Fimin (LW) Samorodok Khabarovsk 21 13 32 45 2.14 0
40. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 60 24 20 44 0.73 56
                   
41. Dmitri Simakov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 21 23 44 0.58 132
42. Alexei Suntsov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 62 18 26 44 0.71 50
43. Ivan Sakharov (F) HK CSKA Moskva-2 28 17 27 44 1.57 6
44. Yuri Khlychev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 72 18 25 43 0.60 52
45. Andrei Vas. Smirnov (F) totals 28 14 29 43 1.54 12 0
    Gazovik Univer 3 2 3 5 1.67 0
    Vympel Mezhdurechensk 25 12 26 38 1.52 12
46. Alexei Romanov (F) Progress Glazov 60 27 15 42 0.70 43
47. Yevgeni Igoshin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 49 25 17 42 0.86 66
48. Yuri Artyomenkov (LW/RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 32 24 18 42 1.31 10
49. Andrei Zmanovsky (F) Yugra Surgut 30 20 22 42 1.40 107
50. Pavel Kocherov (F) Kapitan Stupino 36 20 22 42 1.17 22
                   
51. Andrei Kudashov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 40 20 22 42 1.05 47
52. Eduard Sagdiyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 71 29 12 41 0.58 162
53. Alexander Utrobin (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 72 25 16 41 0.57 173
54. Alexei Kopeikin (LW) Samorodok Khabarovsk 34 19 22 41 1.21 2
55. Vladimir Shuklin (D) Progress Glazov 74 19 22 41 0.55 70
56. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 22 18 23 41 1.86 20
57. Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 40 18 23 41 1.03 20
58. Nikolai Sukhanov (F) Progress Solikamsk 38 22 18 40 1.05 14
59. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Lada Togliatti-2 44 22 18 40 0.91 70
60. Maxim Krivonozhkin (W) Lada Togliatti-2 64 21 19 40 0.63 64
                   
61. Andrei Kuznetsov (F) totals 51 18 22 40 0.78 34 0
    CSK VVS Samara-2 29 12 11 23 0.79 24
    Ariada Volzhsk 22 6 11 17 0.77 10
62. Boris Protsenko (RW) Samorodok Khabarovsk 23 25 14 39 1.70 32
63. Yevgeni Vakhrushev (D) Izhstal Izhevsk-2 66 23 16 39 0.59 86
64. Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 34 20 19 39 1.15 26
65. Alexander Simushkin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 79 19 20 39 0.49 76
66. Dmitri Migulev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 61 18 21 39 0.64 10
67. Alexander Rozhnev (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 33 11 28 39 1.18 14
68. Igor Samoilov (F) Zapolyarnik Norilsk 36 20 18 38 1.06 49
69. Yuri Yermolin (F) Avangard-VDV Omsk 37 20 18 38 1.03 64
70. Sergei Nalisin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 68 20 18 38 0.56 68
                   
71. Yevgeni Cherezov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 69 19 19 38 0.55 66
72. Alexei Builov (C) Samorodok Khabarovsk 34 15 23 38 1.12 12
73. Alexander Tkachyov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 35 15 23 38 1.09 16
74. Alexei Zaitsev (F) Progress Solikamsk 38 22 15 37 0.97 32
75. Mikhail Zlobin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 35 16 21 37 1.06 42
76. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) HK CSKA Moskva-2 39 14 23 37 0.95 44
77. Renat Mukhanov (F) Progress Glazov 52 14 23 37 0.71 36
78. Sergei Palkin (C) Spartak Moskva-2 33 20 16 36 1.09 56
79. Alexander Chagodayev (RW/D) Lada Togliatti-2 48 17 19 36 0.75 28
80. Dmitri Bordukov (F) totals 59 12 24 36 0.61 97 0
    Toros Neftekamsk 45 12 20 32 0.71 81
    Ariada Volzhsk 14 0 4 4 0.29 16
                   
81. Igor Gorbenko (F) Samorodok Khabarovsk 25 21 14 35 1.40 10
82. Roman Azanov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 37 11 24 35 0.95 42
83. Alexander Mordvinenko (F) Spartak Moskva-2 31 23 11 34 1.10 64
84. Kamil Galimov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 62 19 15 34 0.55 78
85. Alexei Vyatkin (F) Lada Togliatti-2 69 19 15 34 0.49 84
86. Pavel Zasypkin (F) Gazovik Univer 38 18 16 34 0.89 48
87. Alexander Samokhin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 41 17 17 34 0.83 50
88. Sergei Demyanovsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 37 15 19 34 0.92 18
89. Alexander Kulyashkin (F) totals 71 15 19 34 0.48 20 0
    Toros Neftekamsk 49 12 13 25 0.51 14
    Ariada Volzhsk 22 3 6 9 0.41 6
90. Vyacheslav Chumov (F) Yantar Seversk-2 32 22 11 33 1.03 18
                   
91. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 34 20 13 33 0.97 32
92. Vladimir Vinogradov (F) HK Tambov 36 19 14 33 0.92 55
93. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 30 18 15 33 1.10 32
94. Ilya Khardin (D) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 47 17 16 33 0.70 132
95. Vladimir V. Rokkel (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 33 14 19 33 1.00 64
96. Nikolai Pakharukov (F) Motor Barnaul-2 40 13 20 33 0.83 52
97. Alexander Berezhnoy (F) totals 62 22 10 32 0.52 54 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 6 2 1 3 0.50 2
    CSK VVS Samara-2 56 20 9 29 0.52 52
98. Valentin Kopylov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 21 18 14 32 1.52 35
99. Andrei Buryak (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 35 17 15 32 0.91 32
100. Alexei Galynsky (F) Yugra Surgut 28 16 16 32 1.14 8
2 111 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Vladimir Kulikov Kapitan Stupino 20 1.60 -
2. Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva-2 35 3.38 -
3. Alexei Merkesov Ariada Volzhsk 72 - -
4. Yevgeni Smirnov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 66 - -
5. Vasili Koshechkin Lada Togliatti-2 52 - -
6. Bulat Muginov Ak Bars Kazan-2 46 - -
7. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 44 - -
8. Sergei Vasilyev Toros Neftekamsk 44 - -
9. Sergei Myasnikov Kristall Saratov-2 36 - -
10. Vladimir Tsaryov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 35 - -
           
11. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 33 - -
12. Alexander Seleznyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 32 - -
13. Sergei Borin HK Tambov 30 - -
14. Roman Kuzmin Shakhter Prokopievsk-2 30 - -
15. Yuri Slukin Kristall Saratov-2 29 - -
16. Alexei Gerov Avangard-VDV Omsk 29 - -
17. Andrei Karpov Elemash Elektrostal-2 29 - -
18. Mikhail Dubikov CSK VVS Samara-2 29 - -
19. Vadim Gammershmidt Energiya Kemerovo-2 28 - -
20. Anton Klyuyev CSKA Moskva-2 27 - -
           
21. Sergei Khrenov Khimik Voskresensk-2 27 - -
22. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg-2 27 - -
23. Stepan Goryachevskikh Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 27 - -
24. Vasili Zudin Kapitan Stupino 26 - -
25. Dmitri Yakimov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 26 - -
26. Alexander Yemelyanenko Yugra Surgut 26 - -
27. Leonid Kudryashov HK Lipetsk-2 25 - -
28. Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg-2 25 - -
29. Alexei Anisimov Lada Togliatti-2 25 - -
30. Yevgeni Yuzhakov Motor Barnaul-2 25 - -
           
31. Sergei Ageyev Dizel Penza-2 24 - -
32. Almaz Yakupov Ak Bars Kazan-2 24 - -
33. Maxim Kalinin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 24 - -
34. Yevgeni Lobanov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 24 - -
35. Dmitri Ionov Yantar Seversk-2 23 - -
36. Yevgeni Pivkin Amur Khabarovsk-2 23 - -
37. Alexei Prokhorenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 22 - -
38. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 22 - -
39. Viktor Lugovskoy HK CSKA Moskva-2 22 - -
40. Andrei Psaryov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 22 - -
           
41. Yevgeni Shutagin Sokol Novocheboksarsk 22 - -
42. Dmitri Pavlov Vityaz Podolsk-2 22 - -
43. Yegor Konfetkin Progress Glazov 21 - -
44. Dmitri Nesterov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 21 - -
45. Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 21 - -
46. Vitali Kolesnik Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 21 - -
47. Vladimir Korolkov Dynamo Moskva-2 20 - -
48. Alexander F. Malov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 20 - -
49. Dmitri Starkov Izhorets St. Petersburg 20 - -
50. Alexei Tsvetkov Tekhnolog Ukhta 20 - -
           
51. Alexei Skatov CSK VVS Samara-2 20 - -
52. Vladimir Plotnikov Progress Solikamsk 20 - -
53. Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Univer 20 - -
54. Anton Khrulyov Severstal Cherepovets-2 19 - -
55. Kirill Shikalov Progress Glazov 19 - -
56. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 19 - -
57. Vyacheslav Belinsky Sibir Novosibirsk-2 19 - -
58. Nikolai Gorodilov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 18 - -
59. Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk-2 18 - -
60. Anatoli Kasatkin Toros Neftekamsk 18 - -
           
61. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 17 - -
62. Andrei Pyatkevich Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 17 - -
63. Sergei Khalito Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 17 - -
64. Sergei Kurpa Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 17 - -
65. Alexander Badretdinov Ariada Volzhsk 17 - -
66. Grigori Ryzhikov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 16 - -
67. Vladimir Konopkin HK Lipetsk-2 16 - -
68. Konstantin Spiridenko Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 16 - -
69. Ivan Yefimenko Lada Togliatti-2 16 - -
70. Sergei Kuznetsov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 16 - -
           
71. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 16 - -
72. Sergei Kuznetsov Burevestnik Magnitogorsk 16 - -
73. Vitali Yevdokimov Samorodok Khabarovsk 16 - -
74. Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 15 - -
75. Roman Medvedev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 15 - -
76. Vasili Belyakov Severstal Cherepovets-2 15 - -
77. Pavel Salomatin Elemash Elektrostal-2 15 - -
78. Andrei Yegorov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 15 - -
79. Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk-2 15 - -
80. Mikhail Gilyov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 15 - -
           
81. Yegor Konfetkin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 15 - -
82. Alexander Yeryomenko Dynamo Moskva-2 14 - -
83. Oleg Martynov Progress Solikamsk 14 - -
84. András Sájevics CSK VVS Samara-2 14 - -
85. Dmitri Gryazin Energiya Kemerovo-2 14 - -
86. Shamil Mutalimov Tekhnolog Ukhta 14 - -
87. Alexander Kolyuzhny Motor Barnaul-2 14 - -
88. Yuri Ivanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 14 - -
89. Valeri Pantyushin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 13 - -
90. Sergei Magarilov Khimik Voskresensk-2 13 - -
           
91. Maxim Serov CSKA Moskva-2 13 - -
92. Maxim Koryakin HK CSKA Moskva-2 13 - -
93. Dmitri Ageyev Avangard-VDV Omsk 13 - -
94. Airat Gataullin Yugra Surgut 13 - -
95. Vitali Koval Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 12 - -
96. Vasili Chernyshyov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 12 - -
97. Denis Nekrasov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 12 - -
98. Kirill Zinovyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 12 - -
99. Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk-2 12 - -
100. Alexei Vasilyev Samorodok Khabarovsk 11 - -
243 goalies found | Previous page | Next page