PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 67 29 51 80 1.19 135
2. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 82 44 35 79 0.96 44
3. Ivan Vishnevsky (D) Lada Togliatti-2 50 39 32 71 1.42 -
4. Vladimir Kovalyov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 79 37 34 71 0.90 104
5. Igor Ivliyev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 60 25 42 67 1.12 74
6. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 60 32 34 66 1.10 72
7. Alexander Filatyev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 56 26 40 66 1.18 76
8. Igor Gusev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 82 27 38 65 0.79 64
9. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 52 31 32 63 1.21 22
10. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 66 29 32 61 0.92 62
                   
11. Alexei Yotov (D) Titan Klin 69 29 29 58 0.84 40
12. Vitali Golubnichy (F) totals 47 26 32 58 1.23 100 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 19 26 45 1.22 86
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 10 7 6 13 1.30 14
13. Vyacheslav Simonov (F) Dizel Penza-2 69 38 19 57 0.83 92
14. Igor Boriskov (RW) Titan Klin 67 16 41 57 0.85 133
15. Alexander Obukhov (F) Gornyak Rudny 62 41 15 56 0.90 64
16. Mikhail Petrov (F) HK Dmitrov 67 30 26 56 0.84 65
17. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 58 25 30 55 0.95 54
18. Igor Opalev (F) Progress Glazov 72 29 25 54 0.75 26
19. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk-2 64 21 33 54 0.84 30
20. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 59 24 29 53 0.90 36
                   
21. Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 82 21 32 53 0.65 74
22. Yuri Kochemayev (F) HK Sarov 60 24 27 51 0.85 90
23. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Gornyak Rudny 61 23 27 50 0.82 30
24. Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 53 21 29 50 0.94 80
25. Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 64 13 37 50 0.78 50
26. Viktor Tikhonov (LW/C) CSKA Moskva-2 59 21 28 49 0.83 24
27. Alexei Chistyakov (F) Titan Klin 69 21 28 49 0.71 76
28. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Titan Klin 69 18 31 49 0.71 41
29. Yevgeni A. Semyonov (D/C) totals 81 30 18 48 0.59 34 0
    Ak Bars Kazan-2 4 0 4 4 1.00 12
    Ariada Volzhsk 77 30 14 44 0.57 22
30. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 61 28 20 48 0.79 34
                   
31. Nikolai Kulyomin (LW/RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 60 27 21 48 0.80 54
32. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk-2 45 22 26 48 1.07 22
33. Sergei Selyutin (F) HK Dmitrov 67 19 29 48 0.72 46
34. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 37 23 24 47 1.27 48
35. Vadim Strelchuk (F) Gornyak Rudny 62 19 28 47 0.76 20
36. Sergei Shipitsyn (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 58 31 15 46 0.79 34
37. Yevgeni Zakharov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 64 25 21 46 0.72 14
38. Valeri Zavyalov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 72 25 21 46 0.64 44
39. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Titan Klin 61 24 22 46 0.75 86
40. Alexander Yegorov (F) Avangard Omsk-2 61 19 27 46 0.75 62
                   
41. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 66 17 29 46 0.70 72
42. Dmitri Komissarenko (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 62 23 22 45 0.73 88
43. Grigori Nazarov (F) HK Dmitrov 57 22 23 45 0.79 26
44. Sergei Shirokov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 37 23 21 44 1.19 53
45. Alexei Lozin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 68 22 22 44 0.65 85
46. Dmitri Makarov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 21 19 25 44 2.10 22
47. Sergei Shtymenko (F) HK Dmitrov 64 19 25 44 0.69 56
48. Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 41 18 25 43 1.05 20
49. Anatoli Tarabanov (F) totals 74 21 21 42 0.57 22 0
    HK Sarov 32 8 12 20 0.63 8
    Ariada Volzhsk 42 13 9 22 0.52 14
50. Sergei Makiyenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 53 20 22 42 0.79 14
                   
51. Alexander Usachyov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 48 24 17 41 0.85 40
52. Vladislav Petrusevich (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 54 24 17 41 0.76 78
53. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva-2 37 21 20 41 1.11 90
54. Oleg Larionov (F) HK Vladimir 55 20 21 41 0.75 97
55. Alexei Belyansky (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 49 18 23 41 0.84 60
56. Alexei Pichkalyov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 55 11 30 41 0.75 70
57. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets-2 56 25 15 40 0.71 32
58. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) totals 25 24 16 40 1.60 4 0
    Lada Togliatti-2 20 22 14 36 1.80 4
    Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
59. Andrei Kiryukhin (LW/RW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 51 21 19 40 0.78 26
60. Denis Abdullin (LW) totals 35 23 16 39 1.11 32 0
    Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 32 21 13 34 1.06 28
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 3 2 3 5 1.67 4
                   
61. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 61 20 19 39 0.64 32
62. Alexander Frolov (F) HK Sarov 62 20 19 39 0.63 14
63. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 34 17 22 39 1.15 12
64. Ilya Khurinov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 47 16 23 39 0.83 44
65. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) HK Vladimir 39 14 25 39 1.00 34
66. Mikhail Vostryakov (F) Gornyak Rudny 63 14 25 39 0.62 36
67. Sergei Mikov (F) totals 48 22 16 38 0.79 58 0
    Barys Astana 30 10 9 19 0.63 20
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 18 12 7 19 1.06 38
68. Alexei Altukhov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 21 17 38 0.63 38
69. Dmitri Sashchenkov (RW) HK Sarov 60 18 20 38 0.63 46
70. Alexander Kalyanin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 42 19 18 37 0.88 52
                   
71. Ildar Syundyukov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 19 18 37 0.66 46
72. Sergei Shardakov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 56 16 21 37 0.66 36
73. Mikhail Pikalov (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 44 15 22 37 0.84 18
74. Alexander Zubkov (F) Gazovik Univer 53 14 23 37 0.70 72
75. Vladimir Matyukhin (F) Barys Astana 60 12 25 37 0.62 55
76. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 59 9 28 37 0.63 71
77. Andrei Zmanovsky (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 20 16 36 0.95 46
78. Dmitri Karandashov (F) Progress Glazov 72 20 16 36 0.50 40
79. Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) totals 39 19 17 36 0.92 26 0
    Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 10 5 1 6 0.60 2
    Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 29 14 16 30 1.03 24
80. Yegor Matukhno (F) Amur Khabarovsk-2 47 18 18 36 0.77 38
                   
81. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 61 17 19 36 0.59 46
82. Vitali Tomilin (C) HK Vladimir 57 16 20 36 0.63 68
83. Stanislav Muhachev (F) Spartak Moskva-2 60 16 20 36 0.60 28
84. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) CSKA Moskva-2 36 15 21 36 1.00 16
85. Alexei Budayev (C) HK Dmitrov 64 13 23 36 0.56 42
86. Alexei Pogonin (F) Titan Klin 54 10 26 36 0.67 78
87. Igor Zakharov (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 60 24 11 35 0.58 28
88. Dmitri Zyuzin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 48 22 13 35 0.73 40
89. Vladimir Shepelev (LW) SKA St. Petersburg-2 58 21 14 35 0.60 24
90. Alexander Naurov (LW/C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 35 19 16 35 1.00 61
                   
91. Andrei Krivushchenko (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 53 18 17 35 0.66 49
92. Maxim Popov (C/D) HK Sarov 39 16 19 35 0.90 41
93. Valeri Obukhov (D) Gornyak Rudny 57 15 20 35 0.61 132
94. Alexander Vedernikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 45 13 22 35 0.78 50
95. Ilya Makhotkin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 41 19 15 34 0.83 123
96. Sergei Yelizarov (LW) totals 48 17 17 34 0.71 36 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk-2 27 6 5 11 0.41 22
    Motor Barnaul-2 21 11 12 23 1.10 14
97. Sergei Miroshnichenko (D) Gornyak Rudny 63 17 17 34 0.54 52
98. Denis Bikovets (RW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 47 15 19 34 0.72 30
99. Kirill Lozhkin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 52 15 19 34 0.65 74
100. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 69 14 20 34 0.49 86
1 512 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 20 1.40 -
2. Sergei Khudyakov Barys Astana 22 1.77 -
3. Alexander Taverov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 15 1.80 -
4. Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 35 1.83 -
5. Yevgeni Konobri Gornyak Rudny 35 1.83 -
6. Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 19 1.95 -
7. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 10 2.10 -
8. Anton Khudobin Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 36 2.11 -
9. Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk-2 44 2.25 -
10. Alexei Plotnikov Barys Astana 16 2.44 -
           
11. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 45 2.47 -
12. Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 38 2.53 -
13. Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 23 2.57 -
14. Dmitri Ageyev Barys Astana 32 2.75 -
15. Yevgeni Kiselyov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 2.93 -
16. Viktor Dolgushin Gazovik Univer 24 2.96 -
17. Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 10 3.00 -
18. Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 27 3.07 -
19. Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 10 3.10 -
20. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 32 3.16 -
           
21. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 31 3.19 -
22. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
23. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza-2 57 - -
24. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 53 - -
25. Andrei Nikiforov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 49 - -
26. Alexei Vorogushin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 45 - -
27. Sergei Borisov CSKA Moskva-2 44 - -
28. Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 44 - -
29. Ivan Yefimenko Kedr Novouralsk 44 - -
30. Sergei Ageyev Severstal Cherepovets-2 39 - -
           
31. Alexander Seleznyov HK Vladimir 37 - -
32. Alexander Malov HK Sarov 37 - -
33. Alexei Prokhorenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 37 - -
34. Ivan Kasutin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 36 - -
35. Timerlan Akayev Motor Barnaul-2 35 - -
36. Anton Sokolov Shakhter Prokopievsk 34 - -
37. Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva-2 33 - -
38. Ivan Nesterov Amur Khabarovsk-2 33 - -
39. Alexei Semyonov Lada Togliatti-2 32 - -
40. Anatoli Kazachkin Ariada Volzhsk 32 - -
           
41. Alexander Latyshev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 31 - -
42. Alexei Kuznetsov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 30 - -
43. Yevgeni Yegrashin Titan Klin 30 - -
44. Konstantin Bizyuk Sokol Krasnoyarsk 30 - -
45. Alexei Gubarev Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 29 - -
46. Vladimir Korolkov Dynamo Moskva-2 28 - -
47. Mikhail Dubikov Ariada Volzhsk 28 - -
48. Pavel Bliznyakov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 28 - -
49. Yevgeni Smirnov Ariada Volzhsk 28 - -
50. Anton Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 26 - -
           
51. Vladislav Minigaliyev Shakhter Prokopievsk 26 - -
52. Sergei Klimkovich Spartak Moskva-2 24 - -
53. Vadim Berestov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 23 - -
54. Kirill Shikalov Progress Glazov 23 - -
55. Artyom Ganichkin Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 21 - -
56. Ilya Tarankov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 20 - -
57. Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 19 - -
58. Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk-2 17 - -
59. Dmitri Malgin Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 17 - -
60. Ivan Poloshkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 16 - -
           
61. Mikhail Shukayev HK Sarov 14 - -
62. Oleg Zakharov Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 14 - -
63. Mikhail Vorobyov HK Sarov 13 - -
64. Pavel Orlov SKA St. Petersburg-2 12 - -
65. Alexander Sudnitsin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 12 - -
66. Alexei Belov Motor Barnaul-2 12 - -
67. Viktor Chistov Severstal Cherepovets-2 10 - -
68. Nikolai Lazutkin Sibir Novosibirsk-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Rudolf Gornyak Rudny 1 0.00 -
2. Mikhail Mikhailov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 1 0.00 -
3. Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 1 0.00 -
4. Maxim Sokolov Avangard Omsk-2 1 1.00 -
5. Oleg Zakharov Barys Astana 1 2.00 -
6. Pauli Jaks Avangard Omsk-2 1 2.00 -
7. Vitali Koval Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 5 2.40 -
8. Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 8 2.43 -
9. Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 2.50 -
10. Andrei Malkov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 3 2.67 -
           
11. Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 5 2.80 -
12. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 3.00 -
13. Boris Tortunov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 4 3.00 -
14. Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 2 3.00 -
15. Mikko Rämö Amur Khabarovsk-2 1 3.00 -
16. Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 8 3.25 -
17. Roman Kuzmin Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 6 3.33 -
18. Alexei Anisimov Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 6 3.67 -
19. Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 9 4.00 -
20. Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 1 4.00 -
           
21. Sergei Bobrovski Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 9 - -
22. Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 8 - -
23. Yuri Klyuchnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 8 - -
24. Andrei Podoinikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 8 - -
25. Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva-2 8 - -
26. Yevgeni Lobanov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 7 - -
27. Anton Khrulyov Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 7 - -
28. Alexander Gerasimov Gazovik Univer 7 - -
29. Georgi Gelashvili Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 7 - -
30. Ivan Bazyleyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk-2 6 - -
           
31. Alexander Nikolayev HK Voronezh 6 - -
32. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 6 - -
157 goalies found | Previous page | Next page