PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2005-2006 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 86 49 54 103 1.20 56
2. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 31 66 97 1.62 66
3. Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 77 48 45 93 1.21 36
4. Aidar Musakayev (F) totals 68 28 61 89 1.31 38 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 48 22 48 70 1.46 30
    HK Chelny 20 6 13 19 0.95 8
5. Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 76 42 43 85 1.12 62
6. Andrei Dubinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 69 53 30 83 1.20 76
7. Sergei Utrobin (RW) totals 86 57 25 82 0.95 164 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 82 56 25 81 0.99 164
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
8. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 40 42 82 1.09 44
9. Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 38 37 75 0.87 133
10. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 28 43 71 1.09 26
                   
11. Alexei Pogonin (F) Titan Klin 69 21 50 71 1.03 128
12. Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 54 43 27 70 1.30 78
13. Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 34 36 70 1.17 18
14. Igor Gusev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 84 29 41 70 0.83 34
15. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 29 40 69 0.92 152
16. Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 71 38 30 68 0.96 88
17. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Titan Klin 67 34 31 65 0.97 80
18. Yevgeni Igoshin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 29 35 64 0.85 66
19. Alexander Filatyev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 64 28 36 64 1.00 92
20. Denis Bikovets (RW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 36 27 63 0.95 54
                   
21. Timur Nurgaliyev (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 77 35 28 63 0.82 69
22. Artyom Salmin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 32 31 63 0.73 56
23. Sergei Yakhanov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 72 30 33 63 0.88 119
24. Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 82 11 52 63 0.77 40
25. Oleg Larionov (F) totals 72 24 38 62 0.86 32 0
    Titan Klin 50 22 30 52 1.04 20
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 22 2 8 10 0.45 12
26. Alexander Mereskin (C) Spartak Moskva-2 68 22 40 62 0.91 60
27. Yevgeni A. Semyonov (D/C) Ariada Volzhsk 82 30 31 61 0.74 38
28. Ivan Likhotnikov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 76 20 41 61 0.80 128
29. Alexander Mironov (F) Yantar Seversk 63 34 26 60 0.95 74
30. Igor Boriskov (RW) Titan Klin 60 19 41 60 1.00 110
                   
31. Vitali Smolyaninov (C) Irtysh Pavlodar 61 31 28 59 0.97 92
32. Anton Rychkov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 32 26 58 0.67 216
33. Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) Spartak Moskva-2 60 26 32 58 0.97 116
34. Maxim Malikov (F) Ak Bars Kazan-2 72 37 20 57 0.79 42
35. Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 63 28 29 57 0.90 24
36. Nikolai Ruzheinikov (F) Vityaz Chekhov-2 64 28 29 57 0.89 114
37. Alexei Belyansky (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 29 27 56 0.86 40
38. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 46 27 29 56 1.22 20
39. Andrei Gorelov (F) totals 55 29 26 55 1.00 30 0
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 29 22 19 41 1.41 14
    Titan Klin 26 7 7 14 0.54 16
40. Sergei Purtov (C) Irtysh Pavlodar 63 26 29 55 0.87 48
                   
41. Alexei Krasavin (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 64 22 33 55 0.86 40
42. Andrei Krivushchenko (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 21 34 55 0.83 36
43. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 39 20 35 55 1.41 32
44. Robert Murduskin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 69 26 28 54 0.78 151
45. Roman Zheleznyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 18 36 54 0.81 44
46. Alexander Naumov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 18 36 54 0.72 28
47. Alexander Utrobin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 31 22 53 0.62 68
48. Dmitri Sosnovsky (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 48 30 23 53 1.10 52
49. Sergei Shardakov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 27 26 53 0.82 40
50. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 85 26 27 53 0.62 134
                   
51. Sergei Levashov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 73 25 28 53 0.73 16
52. Alexander Vedernikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 66 19 34 53 0.80 48
53. Dmitri Dyakiv (F) Yantar Seversk 63 18 35 53 0.84 56
54. Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Tambov 69 28 24 52 0.75 40
55. Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 23 29 52 0.87 60
56. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 55 17 35 52 0.95 64
57. Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 71 26 25 51 0.72 116
58. Yevgeni Arkhipov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 84 26 25 51 0.61 96
59. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 42 21 30 51 1.21 62
60. Alexei Yotov (D) Titan Klin 57 21 30 51 0.89 24
                   
61. Dmitri Komissarenko (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 26 24 50 0.57 111
62. Sergei Nechayev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 27 22 49 0.75 104
63. Sergei Makiyenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 61 24 25 49 0.80 14
64. Ivan Kirillov (C) totals 55 23 26 49 0.89 95 0
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 9 5 4 9 1.00 2
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 46 18 22 40 0.87 93
65. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 56 21 28 49 0.88 42
66. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 59 20 29 49 0.83 48
67. Denis Kozyrev (F) Toros Neftekamsk 55 25 23 48 0.87 40
68. Sergei Kalinin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 63 25 23 48 0.76 30
69. Dmitri Klopov (C/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 57 22 26 48 0.84 98
70. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 57 9 39 48 0.84 34
                   
71. Ilya Seryogin (F) HK MVD-THK Tver 60 26 21 47 0.78 87
72. Yaroslav Yegorov (F) HK Sarov 64 26 21 47 0.73 50
73. Pavel Apalikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 57 25 22 47 0.82 10
74. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Titan Klin 67 25 22 47 0.70 86
75. Pavel Zhilin (F) Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 51 20 27 47 0.92 76
76. Sergei Mikov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 62 20 27 47 0.76 22
77. Dmitri Markelov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 20 27 47 0.71 48
78. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 52 13 34 47 0.90 38
79. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 58 30 16 46 0.79 20
80. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 60 27 19 46 0.77 32
                   
81. Denis Polekhov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 58 26 20 46 0.79 60
82. Valentin Kopylov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 64 22 24 46 0.72 48
83. Alexei Oshchepkov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 11 35 46 0.70 44
84. Igor Opalev (F) Progress Glazov 68 27 18 45 0.66 44
85. Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 63 24 21 45 0.71 52
86. Igor Ignatushkin (C) Kristall Elektrostal 46 22 23 45 0.98 48
87. Sergei Shipitsyn (F) Toros Neftekamsk 55 19 26 45 0.82 24
88. Georgi Admiralov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 75 19 26 45 0.60 68
89. Grigori Nazarov (F) Yermak Angarsk 53 18 27 45 0.85 32 32
90. Alexei Lapin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 69 18 27 45 0.65 44
                   
91. Igor Grishin (F) Progress Glazov 68 17 28 45 0.66 58
92. Eduard Kondratenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 13 32 45 0.68 44
93. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 39 22 22 44 1.13 130
94. Roman Vafin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 73 22 22 44 0.60 96
95. Konstantin Tatarintsev (C) Barys Astana 55 21 23 44 0.80 36
96. Danil Pilyugin (F) totals 51 17 27 44 0.86 46 0
    Gornyak Rudny 19 6 13 19 1.00 12
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 32 11 14 25 0.78 34
97. Igor Yefimov (F) Titan Klin 69 12 32 44 0.64 81
98. Oleg Marzoyev (LW) totals 56 27 16 43 0.77 58 0
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 10 4 4 8 0.80 8
    Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 46 23 12 35 0.76 50
99. Albert Sirayev (C) HK Chelny 71 27 16 43 0.61 185
100. Denis Lapshin (F) Yantar Seversk 65 25 18 43 0.66 44
2 252 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Pavel Larin Kristall Elektrostal 15 1.27 -
2. Yevgeni Smirnov Ariada Volzhsk 68 1.54 -
3. Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 42 1.67 -
4. Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 52 1.69 -
5. Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 1.70 -
6. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Khimik Voskresensk-2 17 1.71 -
7. Anton Sokolov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 26 1.73 -
8. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 14 1.73 -
9. Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva-2 50 1.77 -
10. Vyacheslav Pokhlebalov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 10 1.83 -
           
11. Yevgeni Kiselyov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 26 1.85 -
12. Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 19 1.89 -
13. Dmitri Ageyev Irtysh Pavlodar 18 1.89 -
14. Ramil Nugumanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 1.90 -
15. Yevgeni Markov Barys Astana 21 1.90 -
16. Roman Kuzmin Barys Astana 42 1.95 -
17. Semyon Ogorodnikov Gazovik Univer 10 2.00 -
18. Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 34 2.02 -
19. Andrei Malkov Vityaz Chekhov-2 12 2.08 -
20. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 43 2.16 -
           
21. Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 12 2.17 -
22. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 21 2.33 -
23. Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 29 2.34 -
24. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 53 2.36 -
25. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 2.37 -
26. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 44 2.37 -
27. Timerlan Akayev HK MVD-THK Tver 23 2.39 -
28. Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Chekhov-2 15 2.40 -
29. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 2.43 -
30. Kirill Senatorov Omskie Yastreby 25 2.44 -
           
31. Konstantin Smirnov Vityaz Chekhov-2 18 2.50 -
32. Andrei Kuznetsov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 11 2.56 -
33. Ruslan Rizayev HK Chelny 45 2.60 -
34. Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 22 2.64 -
35. Alexander Cherepenin HK MVD-THK Tver 38 2.71 -
36. Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 22 2.82 -
37. Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 17 2.82 -
38. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 55 2.89 -
39. Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Chekhov-2 26 2.92 -
40. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 2.92 -
           
41. Sergei Letunovsky Omskie Yastreby 38 2.94 -
42. Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 32 2.97 -
43. Denis Grushetsky HK Dmitrov-2 63 3.05 -
44. Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 42 3.05 -
45. Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 45 3.19 -
46. Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 55 3.25 -
47. Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 19 3.26 -
48. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
49. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 3.38 -
50. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 23 3.65 -
           
51. Alexander Zubanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 14 3.79 -
52. Pavel Galaktionov Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3.91 -
53. Yuri Petrov Dynamo Moskva-2 38 4.03 -
54. Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara-2 17 4.12 -
55. Pavel Londarenko Motor Barnaul-2 38 4.13 -
56. Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 14 4.21 -
57. Timerlan Akayev Motor Barnaul-2 13 4.31 -
58. Marat Karimov Toros Neftekamsk 15 4.80 -
59. Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 44 5.34 -
60. Alexander Vozmishchev Progress Glazov 59 - -
           
61. Denis Zaitsev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 59 - -
62. Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 54 - -
63. Andrei Nikiforov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 53 - -
64. Alexei Anisimov HK Tambov 51 - -
65. Alexander Seleznyov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 50 - -
66. Alexander Latyshev Shakhter Prokopievsk 49 - -
67. Alexei Prokhorenko Vympel Mezhdurechensk 48 - -
68. Alexei Apasov Toros Neftekamsk 47 - -
69. Alexei Plotnikov Irtysh Pavlodar 45 - -
70. Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 41 - -
           
71. Alexander Nikolayev HK Voronezh 41 - -
72. Sergei Khudyakov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 41 - -
73. Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 41 - -
74. Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 40 - -
75. Nikolai Gorodilov Izhstal Izhevsk-2 39 - -
76. Artur Bagautdinov Ak Bars Kazan-2 38 - -
77. Sergei Yeroshkin Dizel Penza-2 38 - -
78. Alexander Sudnitsin Sokol Krasnoyarsk 36 - -
79. Nikita Perevozchikov Lada Togliatti-2 36 - -
80. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza-2 35 - -
           
81. Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk-2 33 - -
82. Yevgeni Konobri Gornyak Rudny 32 - -
83. Ilmir Valiyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 31 - -
84. Bogdan Oshchinsky Sokol Novocheboksarsk 31 - -
85. Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 31 - -
86. Anatoli Dubkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 - -
87. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 30 - -
88. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 29 - -
89. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk 29 - -
90. Alexei Makhotkin Yantar Seversk 28 - -
           
91. Sergei Belov SKA St. Petersburg-2 28 - -
92. Artyom Stoletov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 27 - -
93. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 26 - -
94. Andrei Gulyayev HK Tambov 26 - -
95. Vyacheslav Babkov HK Voronezh 26 - -
96. Alexander Barzanov Khimik Voskresensk-2 25 - -
97. Alexei Abramov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 25 - -
98. Andrei Stelmakh Amur Khabarovsk-2 25 - -
99. Vadim Scherbinin Spartak Moskva-2 24 - -
100. Alexander Byzov Kazakhmys Karaganda-2 23 - -
239 goalies found | Previous page | Next page