League Information and Facts
2005-2006 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Andreyev (C) Ariada Volzhsk 86 49 54 103 1.20 56
2. Aidar Musakayev (F) totals 68 27 64 91 1.34 42 0
    HK Cheboksary 48 21 51 72 1.50 34
    HK Chelny 20 6 13 19 0.95 8
3. Mikhail Dvornichenko (F) HK Cheboksary 66 46 43 89 1.35 34
4. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 57 30 59 89 1.56 64
5. Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 76 42 43 85 1.12 62
6. Andrei Dubinin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 69 53 30 83 1.20 76
7. Sergei Utrobin (RW) totals 86 57 25 82 0.95 14 0
    Ariada Volzhsk 82 56 25 81 0.99 14
    Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
8. Aidar Miftakhov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 75 40 42 82 1.09 44
9. Pavel Terentyev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 38 37 75 0.87 133
10. Vladimir Sychyov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 28 43 71 1.09 26
                   
11. Alexei Pogonin (F) Titan Klin 69 21 50 71 1.03 128
12. Ruslan Abdrakhmanov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 54 43 27 70 1.30 78
13. Igor Gusev (F) Ariada Volzhsk 84 29 41 70 0.83 34
14. Dmitri Bordukov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 29 40 69 0.92 152
15. Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 71 38 30 68 0.96 88
16. Pavel Korepanov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 57 32 34 66 1.16 14
17. Ivan Likhotnikov (F) HK Cheboksary 66 20 46 66 1.00 128
18. Alexander Filatiev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 64 28 36 64 1.00 92
19. Denis Bikovets (RW) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 36 27 63 0.95 54
20. Artyom Salmin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 32 31 63 0.73 56
                   
21. Sergei Yakhanov (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 72 30 33 63 0.88 119
22. Valentin Snigiryov (F) Ariada Volzhsk 82 11 52 63 0.77 40
23. Yevgeni Semyonov (D/C) Ariada Volzhsk 82 30 31 61 0.74 38
24. Oleg Larionov (F) totals 61 24 37 61 1.00 34 0
    Titan Klin 50 22 30 52 1.04 20
    HK Cheboksary 11 2 7 9 0.82 14
25. Alexander Mereskin (C) Spartak Moskva-2 66 22 39 61 0.92 62
26. Timur Nurgaliyev (F) HK Cheboksary 68 37 23 60 0.88 69
27. Igor Boriskov (RW) Titan Klin 60 19 41 60 1.00 110
28. Anton Rychkov (D) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 32 26 58 0.67 216
29. Yevgeni Skachkov (RW/LW) Spartak Moskva-2 57 26 32 58 1.02 100
30. Yuri Lavrenyuk (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 63 28 29 57 0.90 24
                   
31. Nikolai Ruzheinikov (F) Vityaz Podolsk-2 64 28 29 57 0.89 114
32. Alexei Belyansky (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 29 27 56 0.86 40
33. Andrei Gorelov (F) totals 51 30 25 55 1.08 30 0
    HK Cheboksary 25 23 18 41 1.64 14
    Titan Klin 26 7 7 14 0.54 16
34. Sergei Purtov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 63 26 29 55 0.87 48
35. Alexei Krasavin (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 64 22 33 55 0.86 40
36. Andrei Krivuschenko (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 21 34 55 0.83 36
37. Yevgeni Lyapunov (F) Gornyak Rudny 42 26 28 54 1.29 18
38. Robert Murduskin (F) Toros Neftekamsk 69 26 28 54 0.78 151
39. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 20 34 54 1.42 32
40. Roman Zheleznyakov (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 18 36 54 0.81 44
                   
41. Alexander Naumov (F) Toros Neftekamsk 75 18 36 54 0.72 28
42. Alexander Utrobin (F) Ariada Volzhsk 86 31 22 53 0.62 68
43. Dmitri Sosnovsky (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 48 30 23 53 1.10 52
44. Sergei Shardakov (D) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 27 26 53 0.82 40
45. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 85 26 27 53 0.62 134
46. Alexander Vedernikov (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 66 19 34 53 0.80 48
47. Dmitri Dyakiv (F) Yantar Seversk 63 18 35 53 0.84 56
48. Alexei Nekrasov (F) HK Tambov 69 28 24 52 0.75 40
49. Sergei Levashov (F) HK Cheboksary 66 25 27 52 0.79 14
50. Alexander Khramov (F) Dizel Penza-2 71 26 25 51 0.72 116
                   
51. Yevgeni Arkhipov (F) Gazovik Univer 84 26 25 51 0.61 96
52. Alexei Klimantov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 57 23 28 51 0.89 42
53. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Ak Bars Kazan-2 42 21 30 51 1.21 62
54. Oleg Tolokontsev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 57 9 42 51 0.89 40
55. Dmitri Komissarenko (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 87 26 24 50 0.57 111
56. Sergei Nechayev (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 65 27 22 49 0.75 104
57. Sergei Makiyenko (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 61 24 25 49 0.80 14
58. Sergei Kalinin (F) Sokol Krasnoyarsk 63 25 23 48 0.76 30
59. Dmitri Klopov (C/LW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 57 22 26 48 0.84 96
60. Igor Opalev (F) Progress Glazov 66 29 18 47 0.71 38 34
                   
61. Ilya Seryogin (F) HK MVD-THK Tver 59 26 21 47 0.80 87
62. Yaroslav Yegorov (F) HK Sarov 64 26 21 47 0.73 50
63. Pavel Apalikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 57 25 22 47 0.82 10
64. Dmitri Chumachenko (RW) Titan Klin 67 25 22 47 0.70 86
65. Pavel Zhilin (F) Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 51 20 27 47 0.92 76
66. Sergei Mikov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 62 20 27 47 0.76 22
67. Dmitri Markelov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 66 20 27 47 0.71 48
68. Grigori Kryuchkov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 56 18 29 47 0.84 42
69. Yuri Mogilnikov (F) Gornyak Rudny 48 13 34 47 0.98 34
70. Vladimir Markelov (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk-2 58 30 16 46 0.79 20
                   
71. Denis Polekhov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 58 26 20 46 0.79 60
72. Valentin Kopylov (F) Vympel Mezhdurechensk 64 22 24 46 0.72 48
73. Alexei Oschepkov (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 11 35 46 0.70 44
74. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 57 26 19 45 0.79 26
75. Konstantin Polyakov (F) HK Sarov 63 24 21 45 0.71 52
76. Sergei Kanyukov (F) Progress Glazov 67 23 22 45 0.67 64 14
77. Andrei Zalipyatskikh (F) Gornyak Rudny 52 20 25 45 0.87 40
78. Georgi Admiralov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 75 19 26 45 0.60 68
79. Grigori Nazarov (F) Yermak Angarsk 53 18 27 45 0.85 32
80. Eduard Kondratenko (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 13 32 45 0.68 44
                   
81. Roman Vafin (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 73 22 22 44 0.60 96
82. Konstantin Tatarintsev (F) Barys Astana 55 21 23 44 0.80 36
83. Pavel Chumakov (F) Spartak Moskva-2 63 19 25 44 0.70 30
84. Albert Sirayev (C) HK Chelny 71 27 16 43 0.61 185
85. Denis Lapshin (F) Yantar Seversk 65 25 18 43 0.66 44
86. Vladislav Petrusevich (F) Shakhter Prokopievsk 66 21 22 43 0.65 88
87. Nikolai Lapin (F) Kristall Elektrostal 67 19 24 43 0.64 63
88. Denis Serdyuk (F) Motor Barnaul-2 61 17 26 43 0.70 54
89. Vladimir Bukin (F) Titan Klin 64 26 16 42 0.66 60
90. Mikhail Anisin (RW) totals 42 25 17 42 1.00 22 0
    CSKA Moskva-2 39 24 16 40 1.03 22
    Khimik Voskresensk-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
                   
91. Sergei Sukharev (F) HK Tambov 63 18 24 42 0.67 126
92. Roman Savichev (F) HK MVD-THK Tver 59 15 27 42 0.71 100
93. Yevgeni Tolkachyov (F) Irtysh Pavlodar 52 22 19 41 0.79 14
94. Nikolai Zolotukhin (C) Yermak Angarsk 66 21 20 41 0.62 114
95. Alexei Knyazev (RW) HK Voronezh 58 20 21 41 0.71 69
96. Dmitri Demidov (F) Barys Astana 44 18 23 41 0.93 38
97. Danil Pilyugin (F) totals 47 17 24 41 0.87 46 0
    Gornyak Rudny 15 6 10 16 1.07 12
    Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 32 11 14 25 0.78 34
98. Vitali Chuyev (F) Progress Glazov 55 14 27 41 0.75 54 39
99. Vitali Ardashev (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 66 31 9 40 0.61 92
100. Andrei Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 55 20 20 40 0.73 82
1 687 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Larin Kristall Elektrostal 15 1.27 -
2. Yevgeni Smirnov Ariada Volzhsk 68 1.54 -
3. Ilya Larin Yermak Angarsk 42 1.67 -
4. Daniil Iskra Titan Klin 52 1.69 -
5. Alexander Pakush Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 13 1.70 -
6. Yevgeni Tsaregorodtsev Khimik Voskresensk-2 17 1.71 -
7. Anton Sokolov Vympel Mezhdurechensk 26 1.73 -
8. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 11 1.73 -
9. Alexei Yakhin Spartak Moskva-2 48 1.77 -
10. Yevgeni Kiselyov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 26 1.85 -
           
11. Yevgeni Pivkin Yermak Angarsk 19 1.89 -
12. Dmitri Ageyev Irtysh Pavlodar 18 1.89 -
13. Ramil Nugumanov Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk-2 42 1.90 -
14. Yevgeni Markov Barys Astana 21 1.90 -
15. Roman Kuzmin Barys Astana 42 1.95 -
16. Semyon Varlamov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 33 2.02 -
17. Andrei Malkov Vityaz Podolsk-2 12 2.08 -
18. Nikita Bespalov CSKA Moskva-2 43 2.16 -
19. Oleg Kapitulin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 12 2.17 -
20. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 21 2.33 -
           
21. Viktor Tkachyov HK Chelny 29 2.34 -
22. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 50 2.36 -
23. Ilya Proskuryakov Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 46 2.37 -
24. Nikita Davydov Salavat Yulaev Ufa-2 35 2.37 -
25. Timerlan Akayev HK MVD-THK Tver 23 2.39 -
26. Yuri Gerasimov Vityaz Podolsk-2 15 2.40 -
27. Alexander Tryanichev Severstal Cherepovets-2 42 2.43 -
28. Kirill Senatorov Avangard Omsk-2 25 2.44 -
29. Konstantin Smirnov Vityaz Podolsk-2 18 2.50 -
30. Ruslan Rizayev HK Chelny 45 2.60 -
           
31. Dmitri Shamygin Severstal Cherepovets-2 22 2.64 -
32. Alexander Cherepenin HK MVD-THK Tver 38 2.71 -
33. Dmitri Khozyashev Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 22 2.82 -
34. Arkadi Maryin HK Sarov 17 2.82 -
35. Pavel Bliznyakov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 55 2.89 -
36. Nikita Zakharenko Vityaz Podolsk-2 26 2.92 -
37. Vladislav Fokin Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 24 2.92 -
38. Sergei Letunovsky Avangard Omsk-2 35 2.94 -
39. Mikhail Shibanov Ak Bars Kazan-2 32 2.97 -
40. Denis Grushetsky HK Dmitrov-2 63 3.05 -
           
41. Timur Khisamov Neftyanik Almetievsk-2 43 3.05 -
42. Ivan Lisutin Gazovik Univer 37 3.19 -
43. Valeri Pantyushin HK Sarov 55 3.25 -
44. Alexei Trifonov Lada Togliatti-2 19 3.26 -
45. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 36 3.28 -
46. Stanislav Galimov Traktor Chelyabinsk-2 16 3.38 -
47. Vadim Zhelobnyuk Dynamo Moskva-2 23 3.65 -
48. Alexander Zubanov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 14 3.79 -
49. Pavel Galaktionov Amur Khabarovsk-2 11 3.91 -
50. Yuri Petrov Dynamo Moskva-2 38 4.03 -
           
51. Denis Kanareykin CSK VVS Samara-2 17 4.12 -
52. Pavel Londarenko Motor Barnaul-2 38 4.13 -
53. Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 14 4.21 -
54. Timerlan Akayev Motor Barnaul-2 13 4.31 -
55. Marat Karimov Toros Neftekamsk 15 4.80 -
56. Vadim Sapsay Yuzhny Ural Orsk-2 29 5.34 -
57. Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 54 - -
58. Alexei Apasov Toros Neftekamsk 47 - -
59. Mikhail Vorobyov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 41 - -
60. Alexander Nikolayev HK Voronezh 41 - -
           
61. Sergei Khudyakov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk-2 41 - -
62. Vladimir Plotnikov Sokol Krasnoyarsk 41 - -
63. Pavel Zhitkov Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 40 - -
64. Artur Bagautdinov Ak Bars Kazan-2 38 - -
65. Nikita Perevozchikov Lada Togliatti-2 36 - -
66. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza-2 35 - -
67. Alexei Murygin Amur Khabarovsk-2 33 - -
68. Anatoli Dubkov SKA St. Petersburg-2 30 - -
69. Nikolai Krivtsov Yantar Seversk 29 - -
70. Roman Medvedev Gornyak Rudny 28 - -
           
71. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 26 - -
72. Alexander Lazushin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl-2 25 - -
73. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 25 - -
74. Andrei Stelmakh Amur Khabarovsk-2 25 - -
75. Vadim Scherbinin Spartak Moskva-2 24 - -
76. Alexander Byzov Kazakhmis Karaganda-2 23 - -
77. Dmitri Tischenko Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk-2 19 - -
78. Konstantin Bizyuk Shakhter Prokopievsk 19 - -
79. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul-2 18 - -
80. Maxim Bessmertny Titan Klin 17 - -
           
81. Yevgeni Chechin Yantar Seversk 17 - -
82. Mikhail Dubikov Ariada Volzhsk 17 - -
83. Sergei Dolgikh Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 16 - -
84. Alexander Pimankin Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod-2 13 - -
85. Pavel Salomatin Kristall Elektrostal 12 - -
86. Pavel Shiryayev Mechel Chelyabinsk-2 12 - -
87. Sergei Klimkovich Spartak Moskva-2 11 - -
88. Pavel Bolsunovsky Lada Togliatti-2 10 - -
89. Alexei Vasilyev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Maxim Pronichev Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 2 0.50 -
2. Byron Dafoe Avangard Omsk-2 2 0.50 -
3. Yuri Gerasimov Dizel Penza-2 3 0.67 -
4. Anton Asanov HK Chelny 3 1.00 -
5. Alexander Bitkin HK Dmitrov-2 1 1.00 -
6. Sergei Borozenets Barys Astana 1 1.00 -
7. Vladimir Kulikov Sibir Novosibirsk-2 4 1.25 -
8. Oleg Grachyov Barys Astana 5 1.40 -
9. Dmitri Khomutov Molot-Prikamie Perm-2 2 1.50 -
10. Kirill Zinovyev Barys Astana 5 1.60 -
           
11. Alexander Sobolev Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 3 1.67 -
168 goalies found | Previous page | Next page