Premium Filter
2000-2001 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dmitri Gogolev (RW) Spartak Moskva 43 30 28 58 1.35 2 37
2. Konstantin Shafranov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 43 21 32 53 1.23 80 22
3. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 38 26 26 52 1.37 63 7
4. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 37 22 28 50 1.35 18 2
5. Zakhar Gataulin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 48 12 38 50 1.04 26 -3
6. Pavel Agarkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 11 37 48 1.14 44 29
7. Dmitri Teplyakov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 26 46 1.05 38 31
8. Mikhail Volkov (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 20 25 45 1.07 20 33
9. Valeri Cherny (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 43 16 28 44 1.02 28 26
10. Ilya Kovalchuk (LW/RW) Spartak Moskva 39 25 18 43 1.10 78 34
                   
11. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 44 20 23 43 0.98 72 26
12. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 21 19 40 0.85 18 27
13. Alexander Frolov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 19 39 0.89 8 28
14. Lev Berdichevsky (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 37 24 14 38 1.03 68 22
15. Alexander Ivanov (F) Rubin Tyumen 46 22 16 38 0.83 24 2
16. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 41 19 19 38 0.93 26 15
17. Alexei Tkachuk (LW) Spartak Moskva 39 17 20 37 0.95 10 22
18. Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 38 24 12 36 0.95 34 -3
19. Andrei Selezov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 22 13 35 0.76 22 23
20. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 42 19 16 35 0.83 44 15
                   
21. Igor Krasheninnikov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 46 23 11 34 0.74 14 20
22. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 47 20 14 34 0.72 24 21
23. Dmitri Klevakin (RW) Spartak Moskva 43 16 18 34 0.79 38 16
24. Oleg Yashin (LW) Sibir Novosibirsk 34 15 19 34 1.00 48 20
25. Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 14 20 34 0.71 26 -5
26. Alexei Zuyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 41 13 21 34 0.83 56 15
27. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 47 22 11 33 0.70 52 -2
28. Murat Mukhametov (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 48 18 15 33 0.69 30 15
29. Mikhail Buturlin (F) Kristall Saratov 44 13 20 33 0.75 34 11
30. Roman Kostromin (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 12 21 33 0.73 12 25
                   
31. Georgi Yevtyukhin (C) Spartak Moskva 32 7 26 33 1.03 4 19
32. Aidar Musakayev (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 6 27 33 0.69 16 22
33. Vladimir Zavyalov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 20 12 32 0.73 28 24
34. Oleg Cherkasov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 48 15 17 32 0.67 32 -4
35. Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Motor Barnaul 34 18 13 31 0.91 48 12
36. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 42 15 16 31 0.74 8 2
37. Igor Yemeleyev (C) HK CSKA Moskva 37 13 18 31 0.84 12 4
38. Pavel Lazarev (C) Traktor Chelyabinsk 44 13 18 31 0.70 131 1
39. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 48 16 14 30 0.63 30 21
40. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 14 16 30 0.68 24 -18
                   
41. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 41 11 19 30 0.73 28 2
42. Alexei Chistyakov (F) Elemash Elektrostal 44 10 20 30 0.68 58 -12
43. Andrei Raisky (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 40 12 17 29 0.73 160 13
44. Boris Timofeyev (F) Rubin Tyumen 44 12 17 29 0.66 8 9
45. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Kristall Saratov 44 15 13 28 0.64 32 12
46. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 14 14 28 0.62 36 29
47. Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 30 17 10 27 0.90 22 5
48. Marat Salimov (F) HK Voronezh 40 15 12 27 0.68 26 3
49. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 42 13 14 27 0.64 65 9
50. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 48 12 15 27 0.56 18 1
                   
51. Oleg Ugolnikov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 11 16 27 0.59 50 30
52. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 41 10 17 27 0.66 57 0
53. Alexander Levenok (F) Kristall Saratov 44 10 17 27 0.61 14 18
54. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 48 20 6 26 0.54 24 2
55. Yevgeni Antonov (D) totals 45 16 10 26 0.58 20 -8
    Motor Barnaul 19 5 5 10 0.53 2 1
    Kedr Novouralsk 26 11 5 16 0.62 18 -9
56. Nikolai Kopytin (C) HK Lipetsk 43 12 14 26 0.60 135 -1
57. Viktor Li (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 47 9 17 26 0.55 26 18
58. Andrei Amelin (F) THK Tver 41 7 19 26 0.63 32 -12
59. Alexander Ardashev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 32 6 20 26 0.81 12 16
60. Oleg Ye. Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 48 14 11 25 0.52 12 -8
                   
61. Dmitri Vanyasov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 45 11 14 25 0.56 50 21
62. Vyacheslav Chistyakov (F) Metallurg Serov 48 10 15 25 0.52 34 12
63. Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 9 16 25 0.57 30 11
64. Sergei Shumikhin (F) HK Lipetsk 40 8 17 25 0.63 44 6
65. Vladimir Uvarov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 43 13 11 24 0.56 14 7
66. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) totals 48 13 11 24 0.50 50 -21
    Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 44 12 10 22 0.50 48 -19
    Kedr Novouralsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 -2
67. Denis Sazhin (F) CSK VVS Samara 41 12 12 24 0.59 22 8
68. Andrei Shepelenko (C/RW) Kedr Novouralsk 48 12 12 24 0.50 32 -2
69. Alexei Yefimov (F) Metallurg Serov 24 10 14 24 1.00 39 11
70. Andrei Kuzmin (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 37 10 14 24 0.65 31 12
                   
71. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 43 10 14 24 0.56 63 7
72. Sergei Guryev (F) totals 44 10 14 24 0.55 16 8
    Kedr Novouralsk 34 9 11 20 0.59 14 4
    Traktor Chelyabinsk 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 4
73. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 44 10 14 24 0.55 20 -13
74. Alexander Troitsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 5 19 24 0.89 12 3
75. Ildar Yubin (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 4 20 24 0.55 43 31
76. Andrei Golubev (D) Energiya Kemerovo 45 3 21 24 0.53 68 4
77. Vadim Molotilov (LW) Kristall Saratov 43 10 13 23 0.53 24 15
78. Igor Trukhachyov (LW) HK Voronezh 43 10 13 23 0.53 56 -3
79. Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 41 8 15 23 0.56 72 -1
80. Igor Yakovlev (F) totals 44 7 16 23 0.52 32 -2
    HK Voronezh 20 3 6 9 0.45 22 -7
    HK Lipetsk 24 4 10 14 0.58 10 5
                   
81. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) totals 38 4 19 23 0.61 66 -9
    Dizelist Penza 26 1 14 15 0.58 46 -5
    THK Tver 12 3 5 8 0.67 20 -4
82. Vitali Yelisov (F) totals 40 17 5 22 0.55 22 19
    CSK VVS Samara 36 15 4 19 0.53 20 14
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 2 5
83. Alexander Borodulin (F) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 44 14 8 22 0.50 20 -23
84. Igor Grigoryev (D) Kedr Novouralsk 47 14 8 22 0.47 68 2
85. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 28 12 10 22 0.79 6 4
86. Kirill Golubev (LW) HK Lipetsk 39 12 10 22 0.56 40 0
87. Eduard Gorbachyov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 38 9 13 22 0.58 38 24
88. Alexander Maximov (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 42 9 13 22 0.52 32 9
89. Andrei Kozitsyn (C) HK Voronezh 40 8 14 22 0.55 6 3
90. Andrei Galkin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 36 3 19 22 0.61 28 16
                   
91. Yevgeni Frolov (F) totals 44 17 4 21 0.48 6 -3
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 39 17 4 21 0.54 6 -2
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 5 0 0 0 0.00 0 -1
92. Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 38 15 6 21 0.55 8 3
93. Dmitri Postolaki (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 39 12 9 21 0.54 26 -26
94. Konstantin Kuzmichyov (RW) Sibir Novosibirsk 44 12 9 21 0.48 16 22
95. Ali Burkhanov (F) Kristall Saratov 41 11 10 21 0.51 10 14
96. Alexei Ushakov (F) HK Voronezh 38 9 12 21 0.55 28 4
97. Oleg Bulychyov (F) totals 39 8 13 21 0.54 2 -6
    Elemash Elektrostal 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -2
    Metallurg Serov 27 7 11 18 0.67 0 -4
98. Alexei Barsukov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 43 8 13 21 0.49 12 -26
99. Dmitri Tsyrul (LW) Kristall Saratov 32 7 14 21 0.66 12 8
100. Pavel Kamentsev (C) totals 46 7 14 21 0.46 78 1
    Energiya Kemerovo 36 4 8 12 0.33 58 0
    Sibir Novosibirsk 10 3 6 9 0.90 20 1
810 players found | Previous page | Next page
2000-2001 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Oleg Glebov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 31 1.82 - 19 5 3 3 1847 - 56
2. Oleg Grachyov Neftyanik Almetievsk 39 1.87 - 19 6 3 5 2085 - 65
3. Vitali Chumichyov totals 14 2.00 - 0 1 2 0 421 - 14
    HK Lipetsk 13 1.88 - 0 1 2 0 415 - 13
    Spartak Moskva 1 10.00 - 0 0 0 0 6 - 1
4. Valeri Ivannikov Spartak Moskva 34 2.01 - 15 3 2 4 1760 - 59
5. Denis Kuzmenko Sibir Novosibirsk 19 2.01 - 17 1 0 2 1106 - 37
6. Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 47 2.05 - 22 15 4 5 2779 - 95
7. Yevgeni Tarasov Energiya Kemerovo 36 2.08 - 23 9 2 3 2106 - 73
8. Yevgeni Kononov Sibir Novosibirsk 12 2.09 - 9 2 0 1 691 - 24
9. Yevgeni Ryabchikov totals 22 2.24 - 7 4 0 1 1126 - 42
    HK Lipetsk 18 2.19 - 5 4 0 1 989 - 36
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 2.62 - 2 0 0 0 138 - 6
10. Alexei Chervyakov Khimik Voskresensk 25 2.25 - 12 6 2 2 1360 - 51
                         
11. Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 37 2.27 - 21 8 5 5 2170 - 82
12. Kirill Zinovyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 2.32 - 6 1 2 1 828 - 32
13. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 41 2.33 - 14 19 3 2 2449 - 95
14. Konstantin Bezborodov totals 19 2.34 - 7 2 3 1 948 - 37
    HK CSKA Moskva 6 2.79 - 1 1 1 0 302 - 14
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 13 2.13 - 6 1 2 1 647 - 23
15. Vladimir Tikhomirov totals 21 2.36 - 4 3 4 0 1042 - 41
    Motor Zavolzhye 7 2.72 - 0 2 1 0 332 - 15
    Spartak Moskva 14 2.20 - 4 1 3 0 711 - 26
16. Dmitri Mylnikov CSK VVS Samara 30 2.38 - 11 12 2 4 1664 - 66
17. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 26 2.38 - 12 5 0 1 1084 - 43
18. Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 12 2.45 - 4 1 1 0 465 - 19
19. Alexei Gubarev CSK VVS Samara 23 2.50 - 5 8 4 2 1249 - 52
20. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 29 2.54 - 13 9 1 1 1582 - 67
                         
21. Konstantin Vlasov Rubin Tyumen 25 2.59 - 9 7 3 0 1273 - 55
22. Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhye 38 2.60 - 12 9 11 5 2167 - 94
23. Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 24 2.61 - 9 5 5 0 1311 - 57
24. Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 10 2.61 - 6 1 0 2 506 - 22
25. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 30 2.71 - 11 10 3 2 1685 - 76
26. Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 25 2.72 - 9 7 3 1 1322 - 60
27. Vitali Koval Neftyanik Leninogorsk 21 2.73 - 6 8 2 1 1077 - 49
28. Sergei Khoroshun Kedr Novouralsk 14 2.77 - 6 5 2 0 824 - 38
29. Igor Vasilyev Rubin Tyumen 22 2.81 - 8 4 3 1 1174 - 55
30. Oleg Romashko HK Lipetsk 22 2.87 - 7 4 2 2 984 - 47
                         
31. Alexander Yeryomenko THK Tver 31 2.92 - 8 16 3 0 1831 - 89
32. Andrei Agapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 29 2.93 - 7 13 3 1 1638 - 80
33. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul 32 2.99 - 11 14 1 2 1788 - 89
34. Alexander Nikiforov Elemash Elektrostal 24 2.99 - 7 6 1 1 1143 - 57
35. Dmitri Karpikov HK Voronezh 31 3.01 - 7 15 5 3 1770 - 89
36. Yuri Gerasimov HK CSKA Moskva 34 3.16 - 11 11 3 3 1861 - 98
37. Grigori Fedchenko Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 39 3.29 - 8 18 5 2 2101 - 115
38. Sergei Vertunov Elemash Elektrostal 22 3.34 - 7 5 1 1 1113 - 62
39. Vadim Ryaguzov HK Voronezh 17 3.42 - 6 6 1 1 895 - 51
40. Yevgeni Yegrashin Dizelist Penza 38 3.45 - 5 23 3 1 2038 - 117
                         
41. Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul 20 3.57 - 3 12 0 1 1042 - 62
42. Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 37 3.80 - 6 12 4 2 1941 - 123
43. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 10 3.95 - 2 2 1 0 411 - 27
44. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 32 4.07 - 3 19 2 0 1666 - 113
45. Vasili Zudin THK Tver 17 4.41 - 4 7 2 1 844 - 62
46. Maxim Kozlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 15 5.29 - 0 6 0 0 647 - 57
47. Alexei Trotsky totals 13 - - 1 3 2 0 472 - 30
    Spartak St. Petersburg 12 3.56 - 1 3 2 0 472 - 28
    Metallurg Serov 1 2.00 - - - - 0 - - 2
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Roman Krasnykh HK Lipetsk 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 12 - 0
2. Mikhail Gilyov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 0.00 - 0 0 0 0 2 - 0
3. Maxim Koryakin HK CSKA Moskva 9 1.03 - 5 1 1 3 465 - 8
4. Vitali Yevdokimov Energiya Kemerovo 4 1.75 - 2 2 0 1 240 - 7
5. Andrei Psaryov Energiya Kemerovo 9 1.90 - 5 0 2 1 505 - 16
6. Ostap Ploskov HK Lipetsk 6 2.27 - 2 1 0 0 265 - 10
7. Radmir Faizov Rubin Tyumen 8 2.31 - 5 1 1 1 467 - 18
8. Alexander Polukeyev Spartak St. Petersburg 4 2.46 - 0 0 0 0 98 - 4
9. Andrei Medvedev Spartak Moskva 9 2.52 - 1 1 0 0 191 - 8
10. Vitali Trigubov totals 7 2.65 - 3 1 1 1 386 - 17
    Dizelist Penza 6 2.77 - 2 1 1 1 326 - 15
    Energiya Kemerovo 1 2.00 - 1 0 0 0 60 - 2
                         
11. Valeri Pantyushin Motor Zavolzhye 5 2.97 - 0 2 1 0 203 - 10
12. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 3.00 - 0 0 0 0 40 - 2
13. Pavel Yarkin Neftyanik Leninogorsk 4 3.66 - 1 1 0 0 164 - 10
14. Alexander Kolobkov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 9 3.71 - 1 5 0 0 486 - 30
15. Dmitri Nesterov Traktor Chelyabinsk 4 3.85 - 1 0 0 0 94 - 6
16. Andrei Gerasimov Elemash Elektrostal 8 3.91 - 0 2 1 0 323 - 21
17. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 1 4.00 - 0 0 0 0 60 - 4
18. Anatoli Kazachkin Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 8 4.19 - 1 3 1 0 415 - 29
19. Alexander Shimin Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 2 4.22 - 0 1 0 0 114 - 8
20. Vitali Kholodyayev Dizelist Penza 7 4.39 - 0 2 0 0 301 - 22
                         
21. Sergei Nurzhanov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 5 5.01 - 0 1 0 0 156 - 13
22. Alexei Merkesov CSK VVS Samara 1 5.61 - 0 0 0 0 11 - 1
23. Georgi Gelashvili Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 5.69 - 0 0 0 0 22 - 2
24. Daniil Iskra Elemash Elektrostal 4 6.24 - 0 0 0 0 77 - 8
25. Roman Kuzmin Spartak St. Petersburg 2 6.44 - 0 0 0 0 28 - 3
26. Alexander Skorobulatov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 6 6.56 - 0 2 0 0 211 - 23
27. Aidar Shigapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 1 6.79 - 0 0 0 0 36 - 4
28. Pavel Orlov Spartak St. Petersburg 4 8.07 - 0 1 0 0 134 - 18
29. Mikhail Solodukhin HK CSKA Moskva 4 10.44 - 0 0 0 0 52 - 9
30. Yevgeni Yuzhakov Motor Barnaul 1 27.48 - 0 0 0 0 3 - 1
                         
31. Alexander Vakhtyorov Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
32. Konstantin Shtrakhov Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - - - - - - - - -
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.