All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 490 164 262 426 0.869 731 44
2. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 475 187 217 404 0.851 744 163
3. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 511 201 167 368 0.720 257 80
4. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 500 198 164 362 0.724 218 51
5. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 385 141 153 294 0.764 188 30
6. Alexander Ponyakhin (F) Metallurg Serov 404 146 146 292 0.723 266 -12
7. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 474 133 149 282 0.595 222 -59
8. Dmitri Kholodkov (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 492 167 114 281 0.571 423 49
9. Nikolai Babenko (F) Gazovik Tyumen 223 65 215 280 1.256 210 17
10. Andrei Troshchinsky (C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 404 93 173 266 0.658 376 82
                   
11. Valeri Kukushkin (F) Dizel Penza 438 137 128 265 0.605 106 35
12. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 304 108 130 238 0.783 368 94
13. Anton Komissarov (LW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 421 133 81 214 0.508 176 23
14. Alexander Trofimov (LW) HK Dmitrov 231 77 137 214 0.926 154 80
15. Vyacheslav Rashchenko (F) Gornyak Olenegorsk 186 117 95 212 1.140 82 0
16. Alexander Istomin (F) Metallurg Serov 277 114 97 211 0.762 140 0
17. Konstantin Spodarenko (F) Energiya Kemerovo 350 98 111 209 0.597 172 29
18. Yan Yakutsenya (F) Metallurg Serov 305 117 90 207 0.679 226 17
19. Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 271 81 126 207 0.764 271 75
20. Vladimir Zvonov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 184 86 119 205 1.114 124 0
                   
21. Vadim Rifel (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 296 82 122 204 0.689 290 71
22. Vladimir Ivantsov (LW) Dizel Penza 301 56 147 203 0.674 311 18
23. Yuri Fimin (LW) Amur Khabarovsk 184 121 81 202 1.098 54 0
24. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 286 94 106 200 0.699 294 -7
25. Dmitri Andreyev (RW) Mechel Chelyabinsk 305 95 102 197 0.646 94 18
26. Igor Stepanov (C) Kristall Saratov 324 84 112 196 0.605 386 44
27. Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) Metallurg Serov 469 93 100 193 0.412 212 -34
28. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 282 96 90 186 0.660 146 42
29. Sergei Samsonov (LW) CSKA Moskva-2 50 110 72 182 3.640 0 0
30. Andrei Ogorodnikov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 268 85 97 182 0.679 172 70
                   
31. Andrei Popov (F) Dizel Penza 352 99 80 179 0.509 144 29
32. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 442 81 97 178 0.403 306 50
33. Sergei Blaguta (RW) HK Belgorod 234 68 110 178 0.761 278 12
34. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 301 73 103 176 0.585 237 -55
35. Mikhail Kuznetsov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 360 84 91 175 0.486 265 11
36. Igor Kamayev (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 273 97 75 172 0.630 284 54
37. Dmitrijus Bernatavicius (RW) Energiya Kemerovo 299 77 95 172 0.575 182 37
38. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 319 79 91 170 0.533 200 42
39. Yevgeni Tislenko (F) Motor Barnaul 269 118 49 167 0.621 156 -8
40. Mikhail Putilov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 265 97 69 166 0.626 46 0
                   
41. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 128 80 84 164 1.281 232 47
42. Yevgeni Belukhin (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 215 61 103 164 0.763 561 31
43. Igor Safonov (LW) Dizel Penza 251 66 96 162 0.645 133 17
44. Andrei Didenko (F) Mechel Chelyabinsk 338 88 73 161 0.476 123 17
45. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 264 62 98 160 0.606 164 -14
46. Pavel Kamentsev (C) Energiya Kemerovo 296 47 113 160 0.541 478 18
47. Alexei Vakhrushev (LW) Izhstal Izhevsk 339 81 78 159 0.469 271 13
48. Oleg Butylin (F) Dizel Penza 364 90 68 158 0.434 102 -7
49. Vyacheslav Yelshin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 287 86 72 158 0.551 154 -10
50. Roman Petrov (C) HK Belgorod 281 65 93 158 0.562 276 -4
                   
51. Andrei Kirilov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 196 90 65 155 0.791 318 -9
52. Oleg Maslov (F) THK Tver 194 81 74 155 0.799 145 -12
53. Yevgeni Krutov (D) Neftyanik Almetievsk 345 45 110 155 0.449 606 64
54. Roman Muzychko (RW) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 391 93 60 153 0.391 283 -94
55. Robert Kharisov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 575 44 109 153 0.266 397 16
56. Maxim Komissarov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 349 74 78 152 0.436 185 24
57. Fyodor Polischuk (LW/C) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 159 74 77 151 0.950 92 74
58. Yuri Polyakov (F) Motor Barnaul 309 95 55 150 0.485 188 -13
59. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 224 64 83 147 0.656 226 57
60. Oleg Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 302 69 80 146 0.483 126 24
                   
61. Viktor Timoschenkov (D/F) Kedr Novouralsk 319 71 73 144 0.451 216 -17
62. Yuri Yesipov (F) Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 261 66 78 144 0.552 84 0
63. Valeri Andreyev (C) Mechel Chelyabinsk 263 75 68 143 0.544 66 3
64. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Gornyak Olenegorsk 146 88 54 142 0.973 114 0
65. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Dizel Penza 295 58 84 142 0.481 286 1
66. Alexander Razlomalin (F) Metallurg Serov 214 102 38 140 0.654 168 -2
67. Askhat Rakhmatullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 233 59 81 140 0.601 383 71
68. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 264 57 83 140 0.530 168 23
69. Alexander Kashcheyev (F) Amur Khabarovsk 194 70 69 139 0.716 117 0
70. Vladimir Ozhegin (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 307 54 84 138 0.450 183 0
                   
71. Roman Baranov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 198 54 83 137 0.692 206 61
72. Sergei Ilyuschenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 358 71 65 136 0.380 408 -113
73. Anton Alexeyev (D) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 372 37 99 136 0.366 407 63
74. Anatoli Grakhantsev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 274 81 54 135 0.493 81 14
75. Anatoli Filatov (RW) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 163 68 67 135 0.828 281 25
76. Yevgeni Frolov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 284 81 53 134 0.472 74 53
77. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 192 71 63 134 0.698 267 64
78. Vitali Sitnikov (LW/C) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 287 67 67 134 0.467 333 40
79. Alexander Romanov (RW/C) Khimik Voskresensk 238 59 74 133 0.559 174 46
80. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) HK Dmitrov 192 51 82 133 0.693 112 59
                   
81. Vladimir Dudrov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 441 69 63 132 0.299 397 0
82. Vladimir Yemelyanov (F) Amur Khabarovsk 159 83 48 131 0.824 58 0
83. Andrei Pelevin (F) Metallurg Serov 312 71 60 131 0.420 307 -33
84. Yevgeni Afonin (F) Motor Barnaul 184 67 64 131 0.712 216 21
85. Vladislav Pustovalov (F) HK Lipetsk 330 73 57 130 0.394 96 -11
86. Andrei Amelin (F) THK Tver 197 65 65 130 0.660 100 -44
87. Andrei Prudnikov (F) Titan Klin 166 50 80 130 0.783 261 1
88. Igor N. Ignatov (F) THK Tver 205 43 87 130 0.634 158 0
89. Roman Yevseyev (F) THK Tver 171 75 54 129 0.754 350 -37
90. Dmitri Altaryov (C) Dizel Penza 239 65 64 129 0.540 312 17
                   
91. Oleg Kryazhev (LW) Energiya Kemerovo 177 51 78 129 0.729 84 -27
92. Zakhar Gataulin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 193 40 89 129 0.668 140 -32
93. Sergei Purtov (F) Yuzhny Ural Orsk 185 54 74 128 0.692 110 -35
94. Oleg Voschenikin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 225 57 70 127 0.564 246 35
95. Oleg Bulychyov (F) Dizel Penza 199 55 71 126 0.633 14 1
96. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 195 50 76 126 0.646 200 61
97. Igor Khramtsov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 133 75 50 125 0.940 198 22
98. Oleg Kovalenko (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 411 54 71 125 0.304 367 59
99. Andrei Galkin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 139 37 87 124 0.892 80 61
100. Rustem Amirov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 196 72 50 122 0.622 120 18
10 896 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 394 11
2. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 366 10
3. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 272 10
4. Grigori Fedchenko Yuzhny Ural Orsk 224 9
5. Vitali Chumichyov HK Lipetsk 218 6
6. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 205 5
7. Dmitri Karpikov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 203 6
8. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 186 5
9. Andrei Chernoskutov Spartak St. Petersburg 180 5
10. Sergei Ogureshnikov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 171 7
         
11. Sergei Vertunov Dizel Penza 159 4
12. Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 146 8
13. Vyacheslav Lisovets Motor Barnaul 144 4
14. Sergei Khoroshun Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 140 4
15. Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhye 140 4
16. Alexei Sharnin CSK VVS Samara 129 4
17. Maxim Koryakin Kristall Elektrostal 128 4
18. Dmitri Karpikov HK Voronezh 126 4
19. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 126 6
20. Konstantin Alexeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 124 5
         
21. Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 124 4
22. Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 122 4
23. Oleg Filimonov Amur Khabarovsk 121 4
24. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 119 3
25. Rashit Davydov Dizel Penza 118 3
26. Pyotr Dyakonov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 117 4
27. Konstantin Chaschukhin Energiya Kemerovo 110 3
28. Mikhail Demidov Dynamo-Energiya Yekaterinburg 109 4
29. Alexander Byzov Metallurg Serov 108 4
30. Alexander Zhuldikov Mechel Chelyabinsk 107 4
         
31. Oleg Shevtsov Vityaz Podolsk 106 3
32. Vladimir Gerasimov Zapolyarnik Norilsk 106 3
33. Vitali Kolesnik Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 105 6
34. Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 105 3
35. Ilya Kavelashvili Progress Glazov 104 4
36. Maxim Kozlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 103 7
37. Mikhail Yemelyanov Mechel Chelyabinsk 101 3
38. Eduard Sidorov Mechel Chelyabinsk 101 3
39. Vadim Ryaguzov Bulat Temirtau 100 3
40. Yevgeni Chechin Motor Barnaul 99 5
         
41. Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 98 3
42. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 98 5
43. Maxim Pronichev Titan Klin 96 3
44. Alexander Skorobulatov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 95 6
45. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 94 3
46. Dmitri Mylnikov CSK VVS Samara 94 4
47. Vyacheslav Sedov Rossiya Krasnokamsk 94 2
48. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 93 4
49. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 93 2
50. Oleg Lavretsky Neftyanik Almetievsk 92 4
         
51. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 92 3
52. Yegor Podomatsky Torpedo Yaroslavl-2 92 4
53. Alexander Padyan HK Cheboksary 92 2
54. Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov Moskva 90 2
55. Airat Mukhitov Neftyanik Almetievsk 89 5
56. Denis Franskevich Neftyanik Leninogorsk 88 3
57. Konstantin Chaschukhin Zauralie Kurgan 88 2
58. Alexei Davydov Traktor Lipetsk 87 2
59. Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Serov 86 4
60. Denis Khudyakov Mechel Chelyabinsk 86 3
         
61. Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 83 2
62. Yevgeni Yegrashin Khimik Novopolotsk 83 2
63. Alexei Gubarev CSK VVS Samara 82 3
64. Nikita Perevozchikov CSK VVS Samara 82 2
65. Valentin Pisarev Amur Khabarovsk 80 4
66. Konstantin Vlasov Gazovik Tyumen 79 4
67. Vitali Chumichyov Krylia Sovetov Moskva-2 79 2
68. Vladimir Kulikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 78 3
69. Ilya Yezhov SKA-Neva St. Petersburg 78 2
70. Kirill Zinovyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 77 4
         
71. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 77 3
72. Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 76 4
73. Sergei Zemchenok Metallurg Magnitogorsk-2 76 2
74. Denis Grushetsky Kristall Elektrostal 75 3
75. Konstantin Barulin Gazovik Tyumen 75 4
76. Ivan Bazyleyev Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 74 3
77. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 74 7
78. Andrei Vasilevsky Rubin Tyumen 74 2
79. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 73 4
80. Denis Kuzmenko Kapitan Stupino 73 2
         
81. Anton Shustov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk 72 3
82. Albert Shirgaziyev Izhstal Izhevsk 72 3
83. Andrei Gerasimov Metallurg Serov 72 3
84. Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 71 6
85. Alexei Merkesov HK Belgorod 71 3
86. Vadim Buzdalin CSK VVS Samara 71 2
87. Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 71 3
88. Vitali Yevdokimov Amur Khabarovsk 71 2
89. Oleg Grachyov Neftyanik Almetievsk 71 2
90. Oleg Glebov Komineft Nizhny Odes 71 2
         
91. Ivan Poloshkov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 70 3
92. Pavel Goryunov Kristall Saratov 70 2
93. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 70 5
94. Georgi Gelashvili Kazakhmys Karaganda 69 3
95. Alexander Yeryomenko THK Tver 69 2
96. Yevgeni Yegrashin Dizel Penza 69 2
97. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 67 4
98. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 67 5
99. Alexander Kolobkov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 67 3
100. Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 67 2
1 018 goalies found | Previous page | Next page