2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Trofimov (LW) Titan Klin 54 28 39 67 1.24 42 5
2. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) Dizel Penza 53 26 27 53 1.00 32 18
3. Viktor Lugovskoy (C) Titan Klin 51 19 34 53 1.04 18 14
4. Yevgeni Mons (RW) HK Lipetsk 54 20 31 51 0.94 32 15
5. Alexei Kotov (F) THK Tver 54 21 25 46 0.85 24 -9
6. Alexei Zhaglin (C) Dizel Penza 46 16 28 44 0.96 34 12
7. Alexei Potyomin (RW) Dizel Penza 53 15 29 44 0.83 28 13
8. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 49 21 22 43 0.88 66 16
9. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) totals 52 18 25 43 0.83 35 10
    HK Rys 32 5 14 19 0.59 8 -5
    Krylia Sovetov 20 13 11 24 1.20 27 15
10. Maxim Khapov (C) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 18 24 42 0.88 46 18
                   
11. Denis Abdullin (LW) THK Tver 24 22 19 41 1.71 57 6
12. Konstantin Baranov (RW) HK Sarov 54 23 17 40 0.74 68 -8
13. Rustam Shangarayev (RW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 18 22 40 0.83 24 17
14. Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) HK Sarov 54 17 22 39 0.72 51 -6
15. Andrei Kudashov (F) Titan Klin 46 15 24 39 0.85 50 11
16. Alexander Shibayev (C) THK Tver 37 12 27 39 1.05 38 -7
17. Kenneth Bergqvist (RW/LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 48 21 17 38 0.79 30 23
18. Daniel Nasybullin (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 48 21 17 38 0.79 36 15
19. Vladimir Zhmayev (C) Toros Neftekamsk 48 23 14 37 0.77 38 22
20. Alexei Knyazev (RW) HK Lipetsk 52 23 14 37 0.71 34 7
                   
21. Artyom Voroshilo (RW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 54 16 21 37 0.69 96 1
22. Sergei Korolyov (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 48 10 27 37 0.77 12 3
23. Alexander Neznamov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 54 25 11 36 0.67 77 -1
24. Nikita Shestakov (C/W) Kristall Saratov 47 24 12 36 0.77 14 -12
25. Anton Dubinin (LW) Progress Glazov 42 21 15 36 0.86 122 -5
26. Viktor Gordiyuk (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 46 9 27 36 0.78 42 6
27. Denis Polyudov (F) Kristall Saratov 48 9 27 36 0.75 14 -12
28. Alexander Polukhin (F) HK Ryazan 52 25 10 35 0.67 36 3
29. Dmitri Trusov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 16 19 35 0.85 40 -3
30. Sergei Shalamai (LW) Krylia Sovetov 52 15 20 35 0.67 42 3
                   
31. Maxim Khudyakov (C) HK Ryazan 52 11 24 35 0.67 32 -5
32. Igor Melyakov (RW) Titan Klin 54 10 25 35 0.65 30 3
33. Arseni Bondarev (LW) Dizel Penza 51 20 14 34 0.67 44 15
34. Sergejs Pecura (C) Krylia Sovetov 40 19 15 34 0.85 47 19
35. Roman Sychyov (RW) Titan Klin 54 19 15 34 0.63 74 14
36. Alexander Shcherbina (LW/C) HK VMF St. Petersburg 54 17 17 34 0.63 92 1
37. Alexei Gorshkov (C) HK Rys 52 15 19 34 0.65 22 -7
38. Dmitri Nagornykh (RW) Izhstal Izhevsk 42 14 20 34 0.81 28 7
39. Yevgeni Tunik (LW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 47 14 20 34 0.72 40 21
40. Denis Loginov (C) totals 47 14 20 34 0.72 80 4
    Progress Glazov 27 7 11 18 0.67 56 -2
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 20 7 9 16 0.80 24 6
                   
41. Vadim Rifel (RW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 11 23 34 0.81 52 -2
42. Sergei Salnikov (LW) Toros Neftekamsk 44 7 27 34 0.77 44 18
43. Stanislav Golovanov (RW/C) Toros Neftekamsk 48 19 14 33 0.69 38 7
44. Alexander Selyanin (RW) HK Ryazan 50 15 18 33 0.66 26 2
45. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Toros Neftekamsk 48 12 21 33 0.69 24 21
46. Roman Kostromin (RW) HK Lipetsk 51 10 23 33 0.65 36 -6
47. Maxim Korobov (C) Gazovik Tyumen 40 6 27 33 0.83 16 19
48. Roman Voloshenko (LW) Molot-Prikamie Perm 42 19 13 32 0.76 34 14
49. Pavel Kopytin (LW) HK Lipetsk 51 17 15 32 0.63 14 7
50. Andrei Lozhkin (C) HK Ryazan 54 16 16 32 0.59 38 5
                   
51. Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 38 13 19 32 0.84 16 17
52. Maxim Belyayev (C) Kazzinc-Torpedo 37 11 21 32 0.86 64 -2
53. Vyacheslav Solodukhin (LW) HK VMF St. Petersburg 46 11 21 32 0.70 16 11
54. Nikita Bondarev (LW) THK Tver 51 11 21 32 0.63 8 5
55. Yevgeni Isakov (LW) Dizel Penza 53 11 21 32 0.60 104 11
56. Andrei Smirnov (C) HK Lipetsk 54 11 21 32 0.59 14 -4
57. Anatoli Stepanov (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 44 8 24 32 0.73 46 20
58. Dmitri Savelyev (F) HK Ryazan 49 16 15 31 0.63 70 4
59. Ilya Dokshin (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 44 15 16 31 0.70 26 12
60. Semyon Kokuyov (RW) HK Lipetsk 50 15 16 31 0.62 8 -2
                   
61. Aslan Raisov (LW) Neftyanik Almetievsk 38 14 17 31 0.82 20 2
62. Maxim Chukanov (D) Titan Klin 46 13 18 31 0.67 46 2
63. Alexander Ryabev (RW) totals 52 12 19 31 0.60 4 -11
    HK Rys 48 11 19 30 0.63 4 -10
    Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -1
64. Sergei Dorofeyev (D) THK Tver 43 6 25 31 0.72 36 -5
65. Yevgeni Pavlov (LW/C) totals 45 17 13 30 0.67 42 -5
    CSK VVS Samara 41 16 12 28 0.68 38 -5
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
66. Alexander Gutov (C) Krylia Sovetov 48 17 13 30 0.63 74 6
67. Anton Kochurov (C) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 15 15 30 0.63 28 7
68. Kirill Pafifov (F) THK Tver 52 14 16 30 0.58 20 -12
69. Alexei Bulatov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 42 12 18 30 0.71 10 15
70. Anton Zimin (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 39 15 14 29 0.74 38 -3
                   
71. Alexander Melnikov (C) Progress Glazov 48 10 19 29 0.60 46 -13
72. Anton Glovatsky (C) Krylia Sovetov 48 9 20 29 0.60 16 10
73. Andreé Hult (C) Molot-Prikamie Perm 47 7 22 29 0.62 44 18
74. Sergei Alexandrov (LW) Kazzinc-Torpedo 42 14 14 28 0.67 6 -3
75. Yevgeni Safronov (F) Molot-Prikamie Perm 39 13 15 28 0.72 67 4
76. Rafael Akhmetov (W/C) Izhstal Izhevsk 44 13 15 28 0.64 51 2
77. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Zauralie Kurgan 41 12 16 28 0.68 32 3
78. Denis Koroteyev (LW/RW) Khimik Voskresensk 54 12 16 28 0.52 30 10
79. Pavel Kornilov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 47 11 17 28 0.60 34 8
80. Pavel Plotnikov (C) Kristall Saratov 48 11 17 28 0.58 61 -11
                   
81. Dmitri Potaichuk (LW) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 48 9 19 28 0.58 36 -11
82. Alexander Popkov (C) HK Ryazan 50 9 19 28 0.56 77 23
83. Mikhail Yakovlev (F) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 48 15 12 27 0.56 46 -11
84. Dmitri Levinsky (RW) totals 40 14 13 27 0.68 36 16
    Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 3
    Molot-Prikamie Perm 32 11 9 20 0.63 34 13
85. Artyom Sursov (C) Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 46 12 15 27 0.59 38 -7
86. Ilya Grebennikov (F) HK VMF St. Petersburg 53 12 15 27 0.51 36 0
87. Alexej Faskhoutdinov (RW) Zauralie Kurgan 38 11 16 27 0.71 8 1
88. Andrei Petrunin (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 46 11 16 27 0.59 20 6
89. Alexander Yevseyenkov (D) Toros Neftekamsk 48 8 19 27 0.56 18 3
90. Aidar Shigapov (RW) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 41 17 9 26 0.63 20 13
                   
91. Alexander Romanovsky (LW/RW) Titan Klin 44 17 9 26 0.59 95 8
92. Igor Safonov (LW) totals 35 16 10 26 0.74 20 7
    Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 31 14 8 22 0.71 16 8
    Progress Glazov 4 2 2 4 1.00 4 -1
93. Dmitri Altaryov (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 38 16 10 26 0.68 28 16
94. Alexander Polushin (RW) Krylia Sovetov 38 11 15 26 0.68 8 19
95. Igor Kamayev (RW) Toros Neftekamsk 42 10 16 26 0.62 44 18
96. Mikhail Milyokhin (RW) Krylia Sovetov 38 8 18 26 0.68 24 11
97. Sergei Topol (LW/C) Yermak Angarsk 26 7 19 26 1.00 8 4
98. Konstantin Kasatkin (C) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 38 7 19 26 0.68 20 12
99. Lev Trifonov (F) Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 42 7 19 26 0.62 26 22
100. Alexander Zavyalov (D) Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 48 3 23 26 0.54 40 -5
851 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ilya Yezhov HK VMF St. Petersburg 31 2.19 .915
2. Mikhail Demidov Dizel Penza 37 1.23 -
3. Sergei Belov Toros Neftekamsk 13 1.46 -
4. Alexander Sudnitsin Gazovik Tyumen 22 1.65 -
5. Sergei Magarilov Izhstal Izhevsk 41 1.72 -
6. Alexander Lazushin Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 1.85 -
7. Mikhail Shukayev Dizel Penza 20 1.85 -
8. Vitali Yevdokimov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 15 1.88 -
9. Nikita Davydov Toros Neftekamsk 24 1.94 -
10. Andrei Vasilyev Gazovik Tyumen 19 2.01 -
           
11. Konstantin Chaschukhin Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 31 2.13 -
12. Oleg Romashko Krylia Sovetov 47 2.34 -
13. Roman Kuzmin Molot-Prikamie Perm 33 2.34 -
14. Pavel Goryunov Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 2.36 -
15. Alexei Belov Zauralie Kurgan 18 2.37 -
16. Yevgeni Mokeyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 18 2.38 -
17. Alexander Agopeyev Toros Neftekamsk 21 2.39 -
18. Daniel Sperrle Molot-Prikamie Perm 12 2.51 -
19. Konstantin Alexeyev Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 32 2.56 -
20. Maxim Batkov Yermak Angarsk 21 2.60 -
           
21. Nikita Bespalov Khimik Voskresensk 46 2.74 -
22. Dmitri Yakovlev Titan Klin 33 2.76 -
23. Alexander Seleznyov HK Ryazan 15 2.81 -
24. Daniil Iskra Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 18 2.82 -
25. Alexander Pasechnik Khimik Voskresensk 16 2.83 -
26. Alexei Murygin Yermak Angarsk 26 2.84 -
27. Emil Safin Mechel Chelyabinsk 35 2.87 -
28. Maxim Koryakin Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 20 2.94 -
29. Anton Shustov HK Lipetsk 41 2.96 -
30. Alexei Anisimov CSK VVS Samara 18 2.97 -
           
31. Denis Cherepanov Kristall Saratov 24 3.00 -
32. Dmitri Khozyashev Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 31 3.02 -
33. Yuri Lavretsky Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 15 3.02 -
34. Yuri Petrov HK Ryazan 24 3.05 -
35. Ivan Poloshkov Kazzinc-Torpedo 21 3.07 -
36. Alexander Cherepenin THK Tver 36 3.16 -
37. Alexander Pimankin HK Sarov 22 3.18 -
38. Alexander Polukeyev HK Sarov 37 3.19 -
39. Mikhail Meyer HK VMF St. Petersburg 22 3.19 -
40. Alexander Seleznyov HK Rys 10 3.21 -
           
41. Vadim Zhelobnyuk HK Ryazan 15 3.26 -
42. Ruslan Rizayev Kristall Saratov 21 3.28 -
43. Alexei Belov Kristall Saratov 10 3.31 -
44. Maxim Koryakin Zauralie Kurgan 10 3.32 -
45. Ivan Bazyleyev Kazzinc-Torpedo 22 3.33 -
46. Timerlan Akayev THK Tver 27 3.35 -
47. Mikhail Nemolodyshev Mechel Chelyabinsk 14 3.42 -
48. Maxim Pronichev Titan Klin 24 3.44 -
49. Andrei Gerasimov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 10 3.46 -
50. Denis Kuzmenko Progress Glazov 29 3.47 -
           
51. Dmitri Shamygin HK Lipetsk 21 3.79 -
52. Ramil Nugumanov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 13 3.83 -
53. Yegor Podomatsky HK Rys 33 3.92 -
54. Nikita Perevozchikov Zauralie Kurgan 17 3.96 -
55. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 23 4.06 -
56. Denis Khudyakov Progress Glazov 18 4.17 -
57. Alexei Trifonov CSK VVS Samara 16 4.78 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Yachanov HK VMF St. Petersburg 4 2.50 .908
2. Pyotr Dyakonov Izhstal Izhevsk 2 0.00 -
3. Sergei Klimentyev Titan Klin 1 0.00 -
4. Leonid Kandakov Izhstal Izhevsk 1 0.00 -
5. Sergei Ogureshnikov Kazzinc-Torpedo 3 1.54 -
6. Yegor Podomatsky Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 5 1.78 -
7. Yevgeni Konstantinov Molot-Prikamie Perm 7 1.93 -
8. Yaroslav Proskurin Progress Glazov 1 15.45 -
9. Alexander Volkov CSK VVS Samara 1 16.67 -
10. Linar Shigapov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 6 2.35 -
           
11. Nikita Perevozchikov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 2.37 -
12. Alexander Khomutov Gazovik Tyumen 3 2.45 -
13. Alexander Fomichyov Zauralie Kurgan 7 2.56 -
14. Artyom Romanov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 5 2.74 -
15. Vladimir Kulikov HK Rys 3 2.78 -
16. Alexander Tryanichev Yuzhny Ural Orsk 9 2.82 -
17. Andrei Malkov Gazovik Tyumen 5 2.86 -
18. Pyotr Dyakonov Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 2 3.01 -
19. Linar Shigapov Izhstal Izhevsk 8 3.13 -
20. Sergei Zavyalov Molot-Prikamie Perm 5 3.37 -
           
21. Dmitri Malgin Kazzinc-Torpedo 5 3.46 -
22. Andrei Malkov Molot-Prikamie Perm 3 3.49 -
23. Alexander Khomutov Yuzhny Ural Orsk 4 3.51 -
24. Yevgeni Bobrov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 7 3.52 -
25. Emil Garipov Neftyanik Almetievsk 7 3.63 -
26. Sergei Ageyev Zauralie Kurgan 2 3.69 -
27. Alexei Zhigarev Krylia Sovetov 8 3.76 -
28. Dmitri Shikin Yermak Angarsk 2 3.76 -
29. Andrei Shutov Progress Glazov 7 3.83 -
30. Ivan Poloshkov Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4 3.83 -
           
31. Alexander Tryanichev Progress Glazov 1 30.25 -
32. Mikhail Mikhailov Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 1 4.07 -
33. Oleg Kapitulin HK Ryazan 7 4.33 -
34. Sergei Silantyev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 8 4.44 -
35. Alexander Zalivin HK Ryazan 2 4.70 -
36. Alexander Khomutov HK Rys 7 5.10 -
37. Ruslan Rizayev Gazprom-OGU Orenburg 2 6.60 -
38. Mikhail Fofanov HK Rys 7 6.95 -
39. Alexei Masenkov HK Rys 2 7.29 -