PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1999-2000 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Valeri Belov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 44 26 24 50 1.14 44 26
2. Sergei Mozyakin (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 44 23 25 48 1.09 10 6
3. Sergei Korolyov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 16 28 44 1.00 38 28
4. Vladimir Zorkin (F) HK CSKA Moskva 43 24 19 43 1.00 67 18
5. Vadim Pokotilo (C) HK CSKA Moskva 44 15 28 43 0.98 52 16
6. Vitali Kazarin (LW/C) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 40 23 19 42 1.05 10 5
7. Sergei Purtov (C) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 40 20 22 42 1.05 28 6
8. Andrei Sidlyarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 42 17 24 41 0.98 34 33
9. Eduard Dmitriyev (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 36 18 22 40 1.11 42 12
10. Alexander Borozenko (LW) HK CSKA Moskva 44 11 28 39 0.89 20 9
                   
11. Roman Yevseyev (F) THK Tver 42 26 11 37 0.88 112 0
12. Sergei Shilov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 21 16 37 0.84 56 10
13. Alexei Barsukov (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 43 16 21 37 0.86 18 17
14. Andrei Galkin (C) Khimik Voskresensk 40 15 22 37 0.93 26 10
15. Eduard Valiullin (C) Rubin Tyumen 40 15 22 37 0.93 40 9
16. Maxim Osipov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 44 14 23 37 0.84 24 5
17. Igor Yemeleyev (C) HK CSKA Moskva 44 24 12 36 0.82 10 7
18. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) Vityaz Podolsk 40 23 13 36 0.90 16 14
19. Maxim Stepanov (F) Spartak Moskva 43 18 18 36 0.84 62 15
20. Igor Yakovlev (F) totals 43 9 27 36 0.84 42 26
    HK Voronezh 43 9 27 36 0.84 42 26
    Vityaz Podolsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
                   
21. Leonid Toropchenko (C) Khimik Voskresensk 39 16 19 35 0.90 32 20
22. Roman Salnikov (RW) totals 38 22 12 34 0.89 113 9
    HK Voronezh 38 22 12 34 0.89 113 9
    Vityaz Podolsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
23. Roman Oksiuta (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 22 17 17 34 1.55 92 11
24. Zakhar Gataulin (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 11 23 34 0.85 38 3
25. Andrei Amelin (F) THK Tver 43 11 23 34 0.79 28 8
26. Maxim Chukanov (D) HK CSKA Moskva 44 11 23 34 0.77 50 13
27. Alexander Chyolushkin (F) totals 40 7 27 34 0.85 76 0
    Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 7 27 34 0.85 76 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
28. Nikolai Pronin (RW) HK CSKA Moskva 43 21 12 33 0.77 45 -2
29. Alexander Smagin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 40 18 15 33 0.83 54 8
30. Alfred Fatkullin (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 33 17 16 33 1.00 24 13
                   
31. Andrei Prudnikov (F) THK Tver 44 15 18 33 0.75 55 -3
32. Alexei Chistyakov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 39 12 21 33 0.85 61 24
33. Dmitri Galiakhmetov (F) Kedr Novouralsk 39 15 17 32 0.82 60 -3
34. Ilya Lapshin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 14 17 31 0.78 14 5
35. Vitali Mishanin (F) Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 36 8 23 31 0.86 20 4
36. Igor Bakhmutov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 44 17 13 30 0.68 20 14
37. Alexei Fetisov (F) Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 34 15 15 30 0.88 6 4
38. Igor Boldin (C) Spartak Moskva 32 12 18 30 0.94 33 14
39. Alexei Ivanov (F) Motor Zavolzhye 42 12 18 30 0.71 58 4
40. Oleg V. Smirnov (LW) Spartak Moskva 35 10 20 30 0.86 10 14
                   
41. Ivan Tkachenko (RW) Motor Zavolzhye 43 15 14 29 0.67 22 13
42. Dmitri Postolaki (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 44 15 14 29 0.66 33 14
43. Denis Leonov (LW) Rubin Tyumen 40 14 15 29 0.73 42 19
44. Alexander Malakhov (F) Rubin Tyumen 40 11 18 29 0.73 16 13
45. Vladimir Tyurikov (D) Spartak Moskva 39 9 20 29 0.74 54 14
46. Sergei Luchinkin (RW) Spartak Moskva 39 15 13 28 0.72 38 21
47. Stanislav Timakov (C/W) Khimik Voskresensk 40 14 14 28 0.70 66 14
48. Igor Grachyov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 44 13 15 28 0.64 84 18
49. Vladimir Uvarov (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 36 13 13 26 0.72 24 15
50. Yevgeni Mlinchenko (LW) HK Voronezh 42 14 11 25 0.60 32 5
                   
51. Arkadi Obukhov (F) THK Tver 27 10 15 25 0.93 14 4
52. Igor Zakharov (F) Metallurg Serov 38 10 15 25 0.66 53 -13
53. Valeri Kukushkin (F) HK Voronezh 34 15 9 24 0.71 10 9
54. Yevgeni Galkin (RW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 33 14 10 24 0.73 58 10
55. Oleg Ye. Smirnov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 13 11 24 0.60 20 13
56. Alexei Malyshev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 38 11 13 24 0.63 20 -3
57. Oleg Maslov (F) totals 32 9 15 24 0.75 22 1
    THK Tver 18 4 9 13 0.72 18 -7
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva 14 5 6 11 0.79 4 8
58. Yakov Deyev (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 41 9 15 24 0.59 46 12
59. Vladimir Sirotkin (F) Motor Zavolzhye 44 8 16 24 0.55 47 6
60. Sergei Guryev (F) Kedr Novouralsk 40 16 7 23 0.58 12 2
                   
61. Alexander Galkin (RW) totals 41 14 9 23 0.56 101 9
    Khimik Voskresensk 6 0 0 0 0.00 8 -2
    Motor Zavolzhye 35 14 9 23 0.66 93 11
62. Alexander Zhinkov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 37 11 12 23 0.62 40 8
63. Pavel Plotnikov (D) Rubin Tyumen 40 9 14 23 0.58 58 8
64. Alexei Pogonin (F) Vityaz Podolsk 26 6 17 23 0.88 32 13
65. Alexei Ushakov (F) HK Voronezh 40 15 7 22 0.55 62 1
66. Oleg Sarayev (F) Motor Zavolzhye 44 13 9 22 0.50 42 5
67. Igor Krasheninnikov (F) totals 39 12 10 22 0.56 2 0
    Neftyanik Leninogorsk 39 12 10 22 0.56 2 0
    Neftyanik Almetievsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
68. Maxim Smelnitsky (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk 40 12 10 22 0.55 32 12
69. Vladimir Soldatov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 44 12 10 22 0.50 89 17
70. Sergei Kolyubakin (F) Motor Zavolzhye 33 10 12 22 0.67 10 10
                   
71. Alexei Logutenko (LW) Rubin Tyumen 36 10 12 22 0.61 52 13
72. Dmitri Vorontsov (F) Spartak Moskva 44 10 12 22 0.50 38 21
73. Alexei Ponikarovsky (LW) THK Tver 29 8 14 22 0.76 24 4
74. Konstantin Isupov (F) HK Voronezh 28 15 6 21 0.75 30 10
75. Olexei Lazarenko (RW) Spartak Moskva 39 15 6 21 0.54 46 11
76. Alexander Urakin (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 39 13 8 21 0.54 28 3
77. Lev Krutokhvostov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 32 12 9 21 0.66 61 9
78. Andrei Morozov (F) Dizel Penza 42 12 9 21 0.50 16 -4
79. Yevgeni Cheprasov (F) Neftyanik Almetievsk 37 11 10 21 0.57 24 9
80. Nikolai Morozov (F) Avangard Tambov 43 11 10 21 0.49 48 -57
                   
81. Maxim Solovyov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 11 10 21 0.48 38 16
82. Sergei Arekayev (RW) Spartak Moskva 36 9 12 21 0.58 44 17
83. Alexander Terekhov (D) Vityaz Podolsk 43 9 12 21 0.49 40 27
84. Konstantin Butsenko (C) Spartak Moskva 33 8 13 21 0.64 14 8
85. Marat Salimov (F) HK Voronezh 39 8 13 21 0.54 24 17
86. Alexei Klimantov (F) totals 38 7 14 21 0.55 71 4
    Izhstal Izhevsk 38 7 14 21 0.55 71 4
    Sibir Novosibirsk 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
87. Valeri Minayev (F) totals 39 7 14 21 0.54 32 -2
    Dizel Penza 18 1 5 6 0.33 8 -2
    Kristall Saratov 21 6 9 15 0.71 24 0
88. Sergei Ilyushchenko (F) Spartak St. Petersburg 39 14 6 20 0.51 30 7
89. Konstantin Molodtsov (LW) Spartak St. Petersburg 24 12 8 20 0.83 32 7
90. Vladislav Gromov (F) Rubin Tyumen 30 12 8 20 0.67 4 11
                   
91. Dmitri Talaikov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk 34 9 11 20 0.59 10 9
92. Alexei Kochegarov (F) Vityaz Podolsk 39 9 11 20 0.51 20 12
93. Igor Opalev (F) HK Voronezh 42 9 11 20 0.48 36 6
94. Dmitri Shandurov (LW) totals 44 9 11 20 0.45 28 -3
    Dizel Penza 24 7 8 15 0.63 10 -7
    Spartak Moskva 20 2 3 5 0.25 18 4
95. Sergei Gubarev (C) Sibir Novosibirsk 40 6 14 20 0.50 22 8
96. Yuri Gailik (D) Spartak St. Petersburg 43 6 14 20 0.47 24 -3
97. Andrei Glebov (D) HK CSKA Moskva 43 4 16 20 0.47 80 9
98. Yevgeni Antonov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 38 8 11 19 0.50 8 3
99. Alexander Ivanenko (F) HK Voronezh 41 6 13 19 0.46 12 3
100. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) HK CSKA Moskva 40 11 7 18 0.45 32 2
873 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexander Agopeyev Izhstal Izhevsk 34 1.88 -
2. Konstantin Kapkaykin Sibir Novosibirsk 30 1.89 -
3. Valeri Ivannikov Spartak Moskva 32 1.94 -
4. Alexander Skorobulatov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 21 2.07 -
5. Alexei Ivashkin Vityaz Podolsk 26 2.11 -
6. Oleg Grachyov Neftyanik Almetievsk 32 2.13 -
7. Andrei Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 28 2.16 -
8. Alexander Zhuldikov Traktor Chelyabinsk 37 2.18 -
9. Ilya Bryzgalov Spartak Moskva 10 2.20 -
10. Valeri Yemelyanov Khimik Voskresensk 44 2.25 -
           
11. Yevgeni Chechin Dizel Penza 11 2.28 -
12. Dmitri Karpikov HK Voronezh 26 2.39 -
13. Alexei Chervyakov Vityaz Podolsk 21 2.44 -
14. Alexei Starkov Kedr Novouralsk 40 2.49 -
15. Andrei Vasilyev Motor Zavolzhye 33 2.52 -
16. Kirill Zinovyev Neftyanik Almetievsk 15 2.53 -
17. Konstantin Bezborodov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 44 2.63 -
18. Dmitri Melnikov HK Voronezh 13 2.68 -
19. Yevgeni Konstantinov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 34 2.73 -
20. Dmitri Karpov Motor Barnaul 33 2.74 -
           
21. Andrei Chernoskutov Spartak St. Petersburg 24 2.74 -
22. Alexander Byzov Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 24 2.82 -
23. Vladimir Buchelnikov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 33 2.84 -
24. Sergei Tambulov Metallurg Serov 32 2.91 -
25. Konstantin Vlasov Rubin Tyumen 17 2.92 -
26. Kirill Korenkov Spartak St. Petersburg 24 2.95 -
27. Dmitri Kozorez Motor Zavolzhye 17 3.04 -
28. Oleg Gulyayev Metallurg Serov 12 3.04 -
29. Alexei Mitroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 13 3.17 -
30. Alexei Gubarev HK CSKA Moskva 36 3.24 -
           
31. Alexander Yeryomenko THK Tver 38 3.35 -
32. Vladimir Kulikov HK CSKA Moskva 13 3.40 -
33. Ostap Ploskov Motor Barnaul 13 3.46 -
34. Vadim Buzdalin Dizel Penza 20 3.49 -
35. Denis Aralin Kristall Saratov 36 3.54 -
36. Sergei Gudkov Dizel Penza 21 3.61 -
37. Dmitri Sychkov Kristall Saratov 22 4.42 -
38. Alexei Davydov Avangard Tambov 20 6.66 -
39. Vitali Kholodyayev Avangard Tambov 27 6.98 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Kavelashvili Metallurg Serov 1 0.00 -
2. Vitali Ilyin Spartak St. Petersburg 1 0.00 -
3. Dmitri Nesterov Traktor Chelyabinsk 5 0.93 -
4. Dmitri Pylayev Khimik Voskresensk 2 1.45 -
5. Alexander Vakhtyorov Neftyanik Almetievsk 2 1.50 -
6. Sergei Kiryakhin Sibir Novosibirsk 9 1.88 -
7. Alexander Byzov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 6 2.13 -
8. Dmitri Mylnikov Spartak Moskva 3 2.34 -
9. Vadim Ryaguzov HK Voronezh 8 2.46 -
10. Mikhail Yemelyanov Traktor Chelyabinsk 3 2.54 -
           
11. Maxim Kozlov Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 2.79 -
12. Alexei Voropayev Metallurg Serov 3 2.97 -
13. Vitali Solovyov Kedr Novouralsk 3 3.23 -
14. Sergei Drozdov Khimik Voskresensk 3 3.40 -
15. Andrei Agapov Neftyanik Leninogorsk 7 3.48 -
16. Vasili Zudin THK Tver 5 3.49 -
17. Alexei Yegorov THK Tver 4 4.16 -
18. Sergei Borin Avangard Tambov 4 4.20 -
19. Sergei Mylnikov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 2 4.63 -
20. Maxim Koryakin HK CSKA Moskva 2 5.15 -
           
21. Oleg Gulyayev Kedr Novouralsk 1 5.27 -
22. Vyacheslav Lisovets Sibir Novosibirsk 2 5.37 -
23. Maxim Bessmertny HK Voronezh 4 5.93 -
24. Anatoli Kasatkin Neftyanik Leninogorsk 2 6.76 -
25. Dmitri Chekalin Motor Barnaul 2 7.06 -
26. Grigori Fedchenko Nosta-Yuzhny Ural Novotroitsk-Orsk 1 9.92 -
27. Sergei Kuznetsov Krylia Sovetov Moskva 1 25.62 -
28. Sergei Mylnikov HK CSKA Moskva 0 - -
29. Yevgeni Kononov Motor Zavolzhye 0 - -
30. Andrei Vasilyev Khimik Voskresensk 0 - -
           
31. Viktor Lugovskoy Traktor Chelyabinsk 0 - -
32. Pavel Bessonov Rubin Tyumen 0 - -
33. Dmitri Arzamastsev Dizel Penza 0 - -
34. Dmitri Melnikov Kristall Saratov 0 - -
35. Anton Sokolov Motor Barnaul 0 - -
36. Mikhail Dudin Mostovik Kurgan - - -
37. Andrei Yeleonsky Mostovik Kurgan - - -
38. Toomas Kull Energiya Kemerovo - - -
39. Andrei Psaryov Energiya Kemerovo - - -
40. Yegor Konfetkin Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - - -
           
41. Pyotr Dyakonov Olimpiya Kirovo-Chepetsk - - -
42. Sergei Drozdov MGU Moskva - - -
43. Alexander Koshenkov MGU Moskva - - -
44. Alexei Terentjev Izhorets St. Petersburg - - -
45. Alexei Trotsky Izhorets St. Petersburg - - -