S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1997-98 | Severstal Cherepovets-2 | Russia3 | 23* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 14* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Kohtla-Järve Central | II-divisioona | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Kohtla-Järve Central | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Kreenholm/Narva 2000 | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Izhorets St. Petersburg | Russia2 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Estonia U18 | EJC-18 D1 | 4* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 27* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Narva 2000 | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | HC Kalev Viking Tallinn | Estonia | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Estonia U20 | WJC-20 C | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 8* | -6* | | | |||||||
1999-00 | Estonia U20 (all) | International-Jr | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
2009-10 | Narva HK PSK | Estonia | 4* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2011-12 | Narva HK PSK | Estonia | 13* | 11* | 0* | 11* | 42* | -* | | | |||||||
2012-13 | Narva HK PSK | Estonia | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0* | -* | | | |||||||
2013-14 | Narva HK PSK | Estonia | 8* | 6* | 2* | 8* | 8* | -* | | | Playoffs | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
S | Team | League | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | POST | GP | G | A | TP | PIM | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1996-97 | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U16 | Russia U16 Finals | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 4* | -* | | | |||||||
1998-99 | Izhorets St. Petersburg | FHR Nadezhda Cup | 10* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 6* | -* | | |
League | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- | | | Years | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EJC-18 D1 | 1 | 4* | 4* | 2* | 6* | 1.50* | 27* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Estonia | 6 | 25* | 17* | 2* | 19* | 0.76* | 50* | -* | | | 1 | 4 | 0 * | 1 * | 1 * | 0.25 * | 0 * | - * |
FHR Nadezhda Cup | 1 | 10* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.10* | 6* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
II-divisioona | 1 | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
International-Jr | 1 | 4* | 1* | 0* | 1* | 0.25* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia U16 Finals | 1 | 5* | 1* | 1* | 2* | 0.40* | 4* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia2 | 1 | 6* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 0* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
Russia3 | 1 | 23* | 0* | 0* | 0* | 0.00* | 14* | -* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * | |
WJC-20 C | 1 | 4* | 0* | 2* | 2* | 0.50* | 8* | -6* | | | 0 | * | * | * | * | * | * |