Loading page

II-divisioona Stats 1998-99

Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
1998-1999

1998-1999 II-divisioona Player Stats

Export
Regular Season
1998-1999 II-divisioona — Player Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
1.Finland flagSauli Heinonen (F)VT-HT281127381.3648-
2.Finland flagMikael Lydecken (F)VT-HT302313361.2042-
3.Finland flagTuomas Kalliomäki (RW)Kiekko-Vantaa141120312.2110-
4.Finland flagTomi Roivanen (F)LiKi281120311.1142-
5.Finland flagTuomas Ellilä (RW)VT-HT191713301.584-
6.Finland flagJuha Nurminen (C)Kiekko-Vantaa141415292.0710-
7.Finland flagMika Piispanen (F)Eno Jets281019291.04--
8.Finland flagSami Markkanen (C)JHT14199282.004-
9.Finland flagVille Tuominen (LW)VT-HT221216281.2716-
10.Finland flagJarno Levonen (RW)Titaanit141016261.8612-
11.Finland flagTero Tarvainen (F)PaKa14818261.8630-
12.Finland flagJani Mikonaho (F)Kiekko-Vantaa141411251.794-
13.Finland flagJyrki Karvonen (F)PaKa141312251.7910-
14.Finland flagJani Haapaniemi (F)KiSa301312250.8316-
15.Finland flagArto Ylisaari (C)Raahe-Kiekko14916251.798-
16.Finland flagLasse Kanerva (F)Jukurit13195241.852-
17.Finland flagJyrki Pönkkä (F)VT-HT14519241.714-
18.Finland flagAntti Karhula (C)Jukurit14420241.7114-
19.Finland flagMikko Hyytiä (C)VT-HT26158230.8862-
20.Finland flagMiro Haapaniemi (C)PiTa141013231.6410-
21.Finland flagJarmo Vehkala (F)JHT12815231.9210-
22.Finland flagTero Anttila (F)JHT13516211.622-
23.Finland flagJarno Suokko (F)KOOVEE141010201.4322-
24.Finland flagMiika Kosunen (F)KoMu HT11713201.828-
25.Finland flagJanne Haapalainen (F)IPK9118192.112-
26.Finland flagTimo Härmä (F)KOOVEE14109191.3610-
27.Finland flagJuha Laiho (LW)VT-HT11712191.732-
28.Finland flagHerkko Suvanto (RW)Titaanit14613191.3614-
29.Finland flagJanne Svensk (F)IPK13316191.4620-
30.Finland flagArto Malinen (D)PiTa14217191.3612-
31.Finland flagSami Mahlanen (F)KoMu HT13711181.388-
32.Finland flagHardy Toivio (D)KoMu HT14116171.218-
33.Russia flagIgor Tulyakov (F)PaKa9107171.8945-
34.Finland flagAntti Tenhunen (F)Hokki14710171.214-
35.Finland flagSimo Rouvinen (C)Titaanit14710171.216-
36.Finland flagMikko Perkkiö (F)Ahmat Haukipudas14611171.2112-
37.Finland flagJyrki Rantala (D)KOOVEE9133161.784-
38.Finland flagToni Brigatti (D)VT-HT24106160.6739-
39.Finland flagJari Multanen (C)Titaanit1479161.1418-
40.Finland flagMika Kangas (D)Ahmat Haukipudas13610161.238-
41.Finland flagJani Luoma-Aho (C)KooKoo14511161.1418-
42.Finland flagJanne Ronkainen (F)KoMu HT1296151.2514-
43.Finland flagMatti Perkiö (D)JHT1496151.0742-
44.Finland flagPekka Peippo (F)Kiekko-Vantaa1369151.150-
45.Finland flagTimo Nurmberg (LW)KooKoo1469151.076-
46.Finland flagMarko Myllymäki (F)Titaanit12411151.252-
47.Finland flagMika Johansson (F)PiTa1295141.1749-
48.Finland flagJukka Pietilä (D)Jukurit1495141.0010-
49.Finland flagJuha Puoskari (F)Ahmat Haukipudas1368141.0816-
50.Finland flagJuha Räisänen (F)Kiekko-Oulu1368141.0824-
51.Finland flagPasi Priuska (F)JHT1059141.4016-
52.Finland flagMika Hautamäki (RW)Raahe-Kiekko1459141.0020-
53.Finland flagVesa Rääpysjärvi (F)Raahe-Kiekko14410141.0033-
54.Finland flagMika Hand (LW)Raahe-Kiekko13311141.084-
55.Finland flagMarkku Holappa (F)Ahmat Haukipudas14311141.0041-
56.Finland flagJarmo Hämeenaho (F)Hokki1494130.930-
57.Finland flagTeemu Käyhkö (RW)Titaanit1485130.9310-
58.Finland flagSami Lähdeaho (F)PiTa1376131.0054-
59.Finland flagPetri Murtovaara (RW)KOOVEE1367131.006-
60.Finland flagSami Meriläinen (F)Kiekko-Oulu1367131.0018-
61.Finland flagTimo Loukasvuori (F)Kiekko-Oulu1467130.934-
62.Finland flagTero Lehtinen (F)Kiekko-671193121.0932-
63.Finland flagTero Väisänen (F)PaKa1493120.864-
64.Finland flagKimmo Nurro (RW)Ahmat Haukipudas1184121.0912-
65.Finland flagTomi Jussila (D)Raahe-Kiekko1475120.8618-
66.Finland flagAntti Sundström (F)Kiekko-Oulu1466120.8610-
67.Finland flagAki Sinkkonen (RW)KooKoo1357120.926-
68.Finland flagKimmo Oikarinen (F)Hokki1457120.8612-
69.Finland flagTuomas Hietala (D)RoKi3257120.3869-
70.Finland flagMikko Laaksonen (C)KooKoo1248121.0060-
71.Finland flagMika Ritoniemi (LW)JHT939121.332-
72.Finland flagMika Perttu (F)VT-HT1183111.0024-
73.Finland flagTeemu Grönros (F)PiTa1374110.8512-
74.Finland flagSauli Tapaninaho (F)IPK1374110.8520-
75.Finland flagAku Joki-Erkkilä (RW)JHT1065111.1010-
76.Finland flagMikko Koivisto (D)Raahe-Kiekko1465110.7926-
77.Finland flagMarko Hjelt (F)Ahmat Haukipudas1256110.9244-
78.Finland flagMikko Hakkarainen (C)Jukurit1356110.854-
79.Finland flagTimo Koivuharju (D)KoMu HT1356110.8518-
80.Finland flagTuomas Lohikoski (LW)Jukurit947111.2210-
81.Finland flagJanne Taskinen (F)PiTa1247110.9214-
82.Finland flagAri Klint (F)Ahmat Haukipudas1138111.0025-
83.Finland flagVille Ahonen (F)KoMu HT1338110.8510-
84.Finland flagTomi Tervala (F)HeKi1438110.7914-
85.Finland flagKristian Fagerström (D)PiTa1429110.7910-
86.Finland flagMiikka Siviranta (F)HeKi1382100.7712-
87.Finland flagJari Harjumäki (D)KOOVEE1464100.7118-
88.Finland flagMikko Ohenoja (C)Kiekko-Oulu1255100.836-
89.Finland flagJanne Seppänen (F)KooKoo1455100.716-
90.Finland flagTimo Mäkinen (F)KOOVEE846101.252-
91.Finland flagJarmo Kokko (F)Kiekko-Vantaa1037101.008-
92.Finland flagSauli Kela (F)Hokki1437100.714-
93.Finland flagMarko Pieniniemi (D)JHT1319100.7724-
94.Finland flagJarkko Heikkinen (D)Hokki1419100.7112-
95.Finland flagTatu Kattelus (RW)KooKoo126390.754-
96.Finland flagPetri Koski (D)HeKi146390.6414-
97.Finland flagToni Leinonen (F)Kiekko-67145490.6416-
98.Finland flagJuuso Heinisuo (F)KOOVEE144590.644-
99.Finland flagTero Pylväläinen (LW)Titaanit133690.694-
100.Finland flagJanne Salonen (F)KOOVEE143690.642-