PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Garin Bjorklund (G) 2002 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN Washington Capitals (2020)
Jonah Chambers (G) 2001 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
Logan Magowan (D) 2003 Calgary, AB, CAN
Trey Patterson (D) 2003 Calgary, AB, CAN
Hale Schoneck (D) 2002 Calgary, AB, CAN
Sam Witt (D) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Dylan Witzke (D) 2002 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jack Zayat (D) 2002 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jayden Grubbe (F) 2003 Calgary, AB, CAN New York Rangers (2021)
Heath Armstrong (F) 2002 Calgary, AB, CAN
Carter Benoit (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Joel Homersham (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Dylan James (F) 2003 Calgary, AB, CAN
Carter King (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ethan King (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Marco Lopez (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Braden Plaschewsky (F) 2002 Calgary, AB, CAN
Stephen Rosier (F) 2002 Calgary, AB, CAN
Justin Ross (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ryan Shostak (F) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
2017-2018 Byron Fancy (G) 2001 Claresholm, AB, CAN
Carl Tetachuk (G) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Fletcher Aleman (D) 2000 Brooks, AB, CAN
Reece Becker (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Nic Draffin (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Matthew Hoffart (D) 2002
Cale Lyons (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Tayler Miller (D) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Rajvir Sangha (D) 2001 Calgary, AB, CAN
Ronan Seeley (D) 2002 Yellowknife, NT, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2020)
Chandler Aleman (F) 2000 Brooks, AB, CAN
Daniel Anton (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Kye Buchanan (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Kadyn Chabot (F) 2002 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Carson Dyck (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Seth McCulloch (F) 2001 Coutts, AB, CAN
Keegan McDowell (F) 2000 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Dylan Nevil (F) 2001 Taber, AB, CAN
MacRae Setoguchi (F) 2000 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Ridly Greig (F) 2002 Lethbridge, AB, CAN Ottawa Senators (2020)
Michael Horon (F) 2001 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Zack Stringer (F) 2003 Port-au-Prince, HTI
Spencer Kennedy (F) 2000 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
2016-2017 Easton Hesse (G) 2000 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Nathan Reay (G) 2000
Dawson Blanchette (D) 2000 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Cole Lewis (D) 1999 Camrose, AB, CAN
Zandro Luck-Palliotto (D) 2000
Keith McMullen (D) 2000
Reagan Rabbit (D) 2001 Red Deer, AB, CAN
Jack Sander (D) 2000 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Ryan Straschnitzki (D) 1999 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Kyle Walker (D) 2000 Leduc, AB, CAN
Brendan Morrow (F) 2000 Wetaskiwin, AB, CAN
Gerrick Ripley (F) 2000 Fort Saskatchewan, AB, CAN
Tyler Smithies (F) 2000 Calgary, AB, CAN
Breydon Berthold (F) 2000 Leduc, AB, CAN
Trysten Brookman (F) 2000 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Tyler Keyowski (F) 1999
Carson Laird (F) 1999 Leduc, AB, CAN
Conrad Mitchell (F) 2001 Thorsby, AB, CAN
Conrad Phillips (F) 2000 Camrose, AB, CAN
Tyler Schendel (F) 2000 Wildwood, AB, CAN
Colby Wolter (F) 2000 Falun, AB, CAN
Jaden York (F) 2000 Beaumont, AB, CAN
Dillon Hamaliuk (F) 2000 Leduc, AB, CAN San Jose Sharks (2019)
Jakin Smallwood (F) 2001 Leduc, AB, CAN
2015-2016 Dane Dow (G) 1999 Rivercourse, AB, CAN
Austin McGrath (G) 1998 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Jantzen Leslie (D) 1999 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
T.J. Lloyd (D) 1999 Lloydminster, SK, CAN
Ashton Oakes (D) 1998 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Tristan Petrie (D) 1998 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Ryan Schoettler (D) 1999 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Ty Smith (D) 2000 Lloydminster, SK, CAN New Jersey Devils (2018)
Zane Franklin (F) 1999 Marwayne, AB, CAN
Brayden Goulet (F) 1998 Bonnyville, AB, CAN
MacGregor Sinclair (F) 1998 Irma, AB, CAN
Chase Wouters (F) 2000 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Ryne Atkinson (F) 1998 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Zach Bendall (F) 1998 Athabasca, AB, CAN
Tre Doyon (F) 1998 Wainwright, AB, CAN
Dalton Payne (F) 1999 Kitscoty, AB, CAN
Parker Saretsky (F) 1999 Wainwright, AB, CAN
Kobe Walker (F) 1998 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Orrin Centazzo (F) 2000 Marwayne, AB, CAN
Logan Ganie (F) 1999 Irma, AB, CAN
Jaxan Kaluski (F) 1999 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
Bryce Kindopp (F) 1999 Lloydminster, AB, CAN
2014-2015 Cody Campbell (G) 1998 Dewinton, AB, CAN
Kurtis Chapman (G) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Josh Bishop (D) 1997 Strathmore, AB, CAN
Austin Cameron (D) 1997 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Sebastian Kilcommons (D) 1997 Okotoks, AB, CAN
Quaid McBean (D) 1998 Mesa, AZ, USA
Cole Noble (D) 1998 Cochrane, AB, CAN
Zach Vinnell (D) 1998 Cochrane, AB, CAN
Austin Wong (D) 1997 Medicine Hat, AB, CAN
Gary Haden (F) 1999 Airdrie, AB, CAN
Jordan McConnell (F) 1998 Airdrie, AB, CAN
159 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)