PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Leevi Laakso (G) 1998 Kuopio, FIN
Nicolas Wieser (G) 1997 Villach, AUT
Lucas Birnbaum (D) 1997 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Alexander Frandl (D) 1999 Oberndorf, AUT
Jesper Kokkila (D) 1998 Espoo, FIN
Valtteri Meisaari (D) 1999 Oulu, FIN
Tobias Schmitz (D) 1997 Krefeld, GER
Lukas Schreier (D) 1999 Salzburg, AUT
Paul Stapelfeldt (D) 1998 Braunau, AUT
Daniel Wirt (D) 2000 Dortmund, GER
Kilian Zündel (D) 2001 Dornbirn, AUT
Yannic Pilloni (F) 1998 Klagenfurt, AUT
Nico Feldner (F) 1998 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Casper Evertsson (F) 1998 Hel Trefald, SWE
Oliver Nordberg (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Paul Huber (F) 2000 Graz, AUT
Julian Klöckl (F) 1998 Salzburg, AUT
Aljaz Predan (F) 2000 Ptuj, SLO
Maximilian Rebernig (F) 2000 Oberndorf, AUT
Filip Varejcka (F) 2001 München, GER
Elias Wallenta (F) 1999 Hohenems, AUT
Samuel Witting (F) 1998 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Carl Zimmermann (F) 1999 Werdau, GER
Marcel Zitz (F) 1999 Dornbirn, AUT
Justin Schütz (F) 2000 Kassel, GER Florida Panthers (2018)
Bastian Eckl (F) 2000 Regensburg, GER
Dennis Lobach (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER
Christof Wappis (F) 1997 Villach, AUT
2011-2012 Manuel Litterbach (G) 1993
Marco Repitsch (G) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Markus Seidl (G) 1977 Salzburg, AUT
Dominique Wolk (G) 1994
Christoph Hörtnagl (D) 1990 Innsbruck, AUT
David Lindner (D) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Jamie Mattie (D) 1980 Antigonish, NS, CAN
Jonathan Paiement (D) 1985 Montréal, QC, CAN New York Rangers (2004)
Florian Pedevilla (D) 1987 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Stefan Pittl (D) 1984 Innsbruck, AUT
Dominique Saringer (D) 1994
Florian Stern (D) 1983 Rum, AUT
Dominic Waldnig (D) 1990 Innsbruck, AUT
Aaron Fox (F) 1976 Hastings, MN, USA
Rem Murray (F) 1972 Stratford, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (1992)
Herbert Steiner (F) 1986 Innsbruck, AUT
Maximilian Steinacher (F) 1988 Rum, AUT
Klemens Plössl (F) 1990
Markus Prock (F) 1989 Innsbruck, AUT
Valentin Schennach (F) 1991 Innsbruck, AUT
Marc Schönberger (F) 1982 Innsbruck, AUT
Andreas Hanschitz (F) 1987 Innsbruck, AUT
Christoph Echtler (F) 1989 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Alexander Höller (F) 1984 Innsbruck, AUT
Patrick Mössmer (F) 1982 Innsbruck, AUT
Benedikt Schennach (F) 1987 Breitenwangen, AUT
Mario Huber (F) 1996 Innsbruck, AUT
2010-2011 Michael Gruber (G) 1985
Patrick Machreich (G) 1980 Zell am See, AUT
David Madlener (G) 1992 Feldkirch, AUT
Marc Colleoni (D) 1985 Feldkirch, AUT
Matthias Fussenegger (D) 1988 Hohenems, AUT
Mathias Grabner (D) 1991
Igor Ivanov (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
Michael Lampert (D) 1972 Höchst, AUT
Wilhelm Lanz (D) 1988 Salzburg, AUT
Dominic Lavoie (D) 1967 Verdun, QC, CAN
Alexander List (D) 1993 Feldkirch, AUT
Michael Rossi (D) 1973 Hohenems, AUT
Rémi Royer (D) 1978 Donnacona, QC, CAN Chicago Blackhawks (1996)
Bernd Schmidle (D) 1973 Bludenz, AUT
Rodi Short (D) 1987 St. John's, NL, CAN
Philipp Bader (F) 1993
Daniel Gauthier (F) 1970 Charlemagne, QC, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins (1988)
Michael Novak (F) 1988 Zagreb, CRO
Patrick Breuss (F) 1992 Bregenz, AUT
Marco Ferrari (F) 1987 Feldkirch, AUT
Ryan Foster (F) 1974 Brampton, ON, CAN
Walter Fussi (F) 1980
Johannes Hehle (F) 1985
Martin Mallinger (F) 1985
Domingo Usubelli (F) 1984
Heimo Lindner (F) 1978 Klagenfurt, AUT
Raimund Divis (F) 1978 Wien, AUT
Alexander Grasböck (F) 1991
Kevin Macierzynski (F) 1992 Feldkirch, AUT
2009-2010 Bernhard Bock (G) 1980 Graz, AUT
Rene Burtscher (G) 1990
Hannes Enzenhofer (G) 1981 Klagenfurt, AUT
Jürgen Fussenegger (D) 1989 Dornbirn, AUT
Matthias Herburger (D) 1986
Igor Ivanov (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
Michael Kutzer (D) 1989 Dornbirn, AUT
Alexander Mellitzer (D) 1980 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patric Scheffknecht (D) 1990 Dornbirn, AUT
Stefan Spannring (D) 1984 Dornbirn, AUT
Tino Teppert (D) 1985 Klagenfurt, AUT
Dmitri Nabokov (F) 1977 Novosibirsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (1995)
Martin Pewal (F) 1978 Villach, AUT
Lukas Schwitzer (F) 1981 Rum, AUT
Thomas Auer (F) 1982 Hohenems, AUT
Roman Scheiber (F) 1989 Dornbirn, AUT
262 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)