All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2013-2014 Andre Bachler (G) 1994 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Thomas Hechenberger (G) 1990 Kitzbühel, AUT
Oliver Krainer (G) 1997 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Markus Rainer (G) 1988 Wörgl, AUT
Jaroslav Barton (D) 1987 Novy Jicin, CZE
Günther D'Ambros (D) 1980 Zell am See, AUT
Christoph Exenberger (D) 1993 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Patrick Hager (D) 1989 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Igor Ivanov (D) 1970 Moskva, RUS
Andreas Karrer (D) 1983 Kitzbühel, AUT
Nikolas Sette (D) 1993 Innsbruck, AUT
Kilian Wirl (D) 1984 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
André Niec (D) 1982 Ostrava, CZE
Stefan Wiedmaier (D) 1982 Villach, AUT
Lucas Etz (F) 1987 Kitzbühel, AUT
Patrick Huber (F) 1991 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Christopher Feix (F) 1992 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Eric Bruvier (F) 1981 Kitzbühel, AUT
Florian Kaindl (F) 1985 Zell am See, AUT
Christoph Bacher (F) 1982 Zell am See, AUT
Henrik Hochfilzer (F) 1991 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Armin Zernig (F) 1990 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
Jaroslav Betka (F) 1981 Trencin, SVK
David Civitarese (F) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
Christian Obernauer (F) 1987 Kitzbühel, AUT
Philipp Ullrich (F) 1987 Wien, AUT
Kevin Wirl (F) 1989 St. Johann in Tirol, AUT
2012-2013 Marco Del Fabro (G) 1988 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Christoph Felsberger (G) 1987 Villach, AUT
Manuel Pernutsch (G) 1987 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patrick Gruber (D) 1987 Villach, AUT
Daniel Götzhaber (D) 1991
Lucas Herrnegger (D) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Emmanuel Jenko (D) 1992
Hannes Pinter (D) 1985 Villach, AUT
Andreas Schmidhofer (D) 1993
Oliver Steinwender (D) 1991 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christian Stolz (D) 1991
Tino Teppert (D) 1985 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patrick Witzany (D) 1987
Stuart Altvater (F) 1975 Klagenfurt, AUT
Manuel Ferrara (F) 1986
Ryan Foster (F) 1974 Brampton, ON, CAN
Christof Grezko (F) 1986 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christoph Ibounig (F) 1985 Klagenfurt, AUT
Nick Kompain (F) 1992 Villach, AUT
Michael Köfeler (F) 1990 Villach, AUT
Peter Mateicka (F) 1980 Dubnica Nad Vahom, SVK
Heiko Ofner (F) 1987
Martin Zeloth (F) 1992
Harald Ofner (F) 1983 Klagenfurt, AUT
Christoph Skriner (F) 1988 Klagenfurt, AUT
2010-2011 Florian Goriupp (G) 1989
David Koren (G) 1989 Klagenfurt, AUT
Maximilian Schanza (G) 1991 Graz, AUT
Mario Still (G) 1994 Wagna, AUT
Oliver Zirngast (G) 1992 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Marco Dallago (D) 1990 Graz, AUT
Ziga Grahut (D) 1990 Celje, SLO
Nino Jus (D) 1991 Graz, AUT
Gilbert Lehmann (D) 1990 Graz, AUT
Robert Lembacher (D) 1989 Wien, AUT
Manuel Oberleitner (D) 1991 Klagenfurt, AUT
Lukas Peicha (D) 1989 Graz, AUT
Nico Pohl (D) 1993 Graz, AUT
Rupert Strohmeier (D) 1991 Wien, AUT
Luca Dallago (F) 1991 Graz, AUT
Kevin Moderer (F) 1990 Graz, AUT
Lukas Rozner (F) 1991 Graz, AUT
Jonas Schuller (F) 1989 Bruck an der Mur, AUT
Leon Konecny (F) 1993 Graz, AUT
Moritz Mayer (F) 1990 Klagenfurt, AUT
Mario Pietschnig (F) 1992 Griesskirchen, AUT
Marco Schörkmayer (F) 1994
Tobias Dinhopel (F) 1989 Leoben, AUT
Florian Gundel (F) 1990 Graz, AUT
Manuel Laritz (F) 1992 Graz, AUT
Philipp Reissner (F) 1993 Graz, AUT
Max Wilfan (F) 1991 Klagenfurt, AUT
Florian Lang (F) 1991 Graz, AUT
Thomas Mader (F) 1994 Mittersill, AUT
Michael Eichlseder (F) 1993 Steyr, AUT
Manuel Ganahl (F) 1990 Bludenz, AUT
Daniel Gratzer (F) 1992 Graz, AUT
Simon Kumposcht (F) 1983 Salzburg, AUT
Daniel Natter (F) 1994 Graz, AUT
Michael Ortner (F) 1989 Graz, AUT
Marco Quinz (F) 1990 Judenburg, AUT
Florian Dinhopel (F) 1987 Leoben, AUT
2009-2010 Philipp Meichernitsch (G) 1986
Markus Seidl (G) 1977 Salzburg, AUT
Matthias Gruber (D) 1988 Linz, AUT
Christoph Haas (D) 1979
Philipp Hofer (D) 1979
Roman Klicznik (D) 1983 Graz, AUT
Michael Mana (D) 1982 Leoben, AUT
Markus Marschnig (D) 1979
Alexander Neubauer (D) 1986 Villach, AUT
Manfred Unterweger (D) 1980 Ehenbichl, AUT
Andreas Kleinheinz (F) 1983 Kaufbeuren, GER
197 players found | Previous page | Next page