All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Igor Brikun (G) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Antonov (D) 1985 Ramenskoe, RUS
Vladislav Barkovsky (D) 2001
Dmitri Burovtsev (D) 1998 Novopolotsk, BLR
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Ivanov (D) 1996 Mogilev, BLR
Pavel Kazakevich (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Mitskevich (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Ustinenko (D) 1995 Gomel, BLR
Daniel Corso (F) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues (1996)
Viktor Turkin (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Mikhnov (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues (2002)
Artyom Zemlyankin (F) 1993 Novopolotsk, BLR
Ivan Drozdov (F) 1999 Vitebsk, BLR
Yegor Gainetdinov (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Viktor Kucherenko (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Parfeyevets (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Yefimenko (F) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Alexander Karakulko (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Kogalev (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Stanislav Lopachuk (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Plotnikov (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Konstantin Zakharov (F) 1985 Minsk, BLR St. Louis Blues (2003)
Yevgeni Skachkov (F) 1984 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues (2003)
Alexei Skabelka (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
2016-2017 Dmitri Milchakov (G) 1986 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Tryanichev (G) 1987 Cherepovets, RUS
Pavel Chernook (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Oleg Goroshko (D) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Sabahudin Kovacevic (D) 1986 Jesenice, SLO
Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
Eriks Sevcenko (D) 1991 Daugavpils, LAT
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Ivan Usenko (D) 1983 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Andrei Belevich (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Daniel Corso (F) 1978 Montréal, QC, CAN St. Louis Blues (1996)
Viktor Turkin (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Mikhnov (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR St. Louis Blues (2002)
Jesse Niinimäki (F) 1983 Tampere, FIN Edmonton Oilers (2002)
Vyacheslav Makritsky (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Vladimir Dzhig (F) 1995 Minsk, BLR
Leonid Ivanovsky (F) 1998 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Abakunchik (F) 1987 Minsk, BLR
Maxim Parfeyevets (F) 1992 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Razvadovsky (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Yefimenko (F) 1985 Slavgorod, RUS
Anton Yeliseyenko (F) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Alexander Karakulko (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Kogalev (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Dmitri Meleshko (F) 1982 Minsk, BLR
Konstantin Zakharov (F) 1985 Minsk, BLR St. Louis Blues (2003)
2015-2016 Maxim Malyutin (G) 1988 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Shibanov (G) 1987 Kazan, RUS
Roman Dostanko (D) 1994 Soligorsk, BLR
Konstantin Durnov (D) 1984 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Goranin (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Andrei Karev (D) 1985 Elektrostal, RUS
Yegor Kudin (D) 1995 Minsk, BLR
Ilya Letov (D) 1995 Gomel, BLR
Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 1982 Rybinsk, RUS
Ilya Rak (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
Oleg Stanevich (D) 1987 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vadim Sushko (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Sergei Zadelyonov (F) 1976 Glazov, RUS
Artyom Demkov (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Viktor Andrushchenko (F) 1986 Kiev, UKR
Yevgeni Baukin (F) 1986 Voskresensk, RUS
Kirill Brikun (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
Ilya Kambovich (F) 1989 Yaroslavl, RUS
Igor Karabanov (F) 1992 Brest, BLR
Valeri Khlebnikov (F) 1981 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Alexander Levko (F) 1992 Vitebsk, BLR
Artyom Levsha (F) 1992 Novopolotsk, BLR
Roman Malinovsky (F) 1991 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Usenko (F) 1986 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Yaroslav Chupris (F) 1981 Minsk, BLR
Yevgeni Kuntsevich (F) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Artemi Chernikov (F) 1996 Minsk, BLR
2014-2015 Vitali Belinsky (G) 1989 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Borodulya (G) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Baranov (D) 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
Roman Dyukov (D) 1995 Minsk, BLR
Valentin Ebert (D) 1981 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Kazakevich (D) 1993 Minsk, BLR
Kristian Khenkel (D) 1995 Minsk, BLR
Nikita Mitskevich (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 1978 Minsk, BLR
Kirill Sachivko (D) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Sheleg (D) 1990 Minsk, BLR
Saveli Skurikhin (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Alexander Syrei (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
Georgi Yaskevich (D) 1988 Novopolotsk, BLR
Vadim Yerokho (D) 1991 Vitebsk, BLR
Dmitri Zalamay (D) 1994 Minsk, BLR
679 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Alexander Alexeyev 1968
Oleg Antonenko 1971 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Baranov 1980 Elektrostal, RUS
Leonid Fatikov 1968 Ufa, RUS
Dmitri Karpikov 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Andrei Mikhalyov 1978 Minsk, BLR
Pavel Mikulchik 1975 Minsk, BLR
Igor Novikevich 1990 Gomel, BLR
Alexei Torbin 1983 Chashniki, BLR
Vladimir Tsyplakov 1969 Inta, RUS
Dmitri Yerko 1972
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2016-2017 Dmitri Karpikov 1974 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Pavel Perepekhin 1978
Dmitri Yerko 1972
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2015-2016 Alexander Alexeyev 1968
Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
Vyacheslav Gusov 1985
Andrei Kudin 1970 Minsk, BLR
Sergei Shepetyuk 1978
Vladimir Svito 1970 Minsk, BLR
2014-2015 Yuri Ivashin 1973 Minsk, BLR
Oleg Khmyl 1970 Minsk, BLR
Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2013-2014 Andrei Rasolko 1968 Minsk, BLR
Alexei Scheblanov 1968 Minsk, BLR
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
2012-2013 Vasili Spiridonov 1951 Perm, RUS
Pavel Zubov 1973
2008-2009 Alexander Andriyevsky 1968 Minsk, BLR
Alexander Shumidub 1964
2006-2007 Andrei Gusov 1969 Minsk, BLR
2005-2006 Andrei Dmitriyev 1962 Liepaja, LAT
Alexander Gavrilyonok 1965 Minsk, BLR
Vasili Pankov 1968 Minsk, BLR
Lubomir Pokovic 1960 Skalica, SVK
2001-2002 Vladimir Boyarintsev 1964 Izhevsk, RUS
Alexander Korobko 1972
Vladimir Sinitsyn 1962 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
1999-2000 Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
1998-1999 Valeri Polshakov 1943 Leninsk-Kuznetsky, RUS
Mikhail Zakharov 1962 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
1993-1994 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR
1992-1993 Anatoli Varivonchik 1956 Maryina Gorka, BLR