All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Jindrich Pacl (G) 1995 Plzen, CZE
Miika Wiikman (G) 1984 Mariestad, SWE
Jeff Dimmen (D) 1986 Colorado Springs, CO, USA
Stephen Lee (D) 1990 Hull, GBR
Andy Sertich (D) 1983 Coleraine, MN, USA Pittsburgh Penguins (2002)
Dan Spang (D) 1983 Winchester, MA, USA San Jose Sharks (2002)
Geoff Waugh (D) 1983 London, GBR Dallas Stars (2002)
Logan MacMillan (D) 1989 Charlottetown, PE, CAN Anaheim Ducks (2007)
Brad Moran (F) 1979 Abbotsford, BC, CAN Buffalo Sabres (1998)
Alex Nikiforuk (F) 1983 North Vancouver, BC, CAN
Erik Lindhagen (F) 1987 Linköping, SWE
Matt Carter (F) 1987 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Robert Farmer (F) 1991 Nottingham, GBR
Robert Lachowicz (F) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Jeff Brown (F) 1990 Toronto, ON, CAN
David Clarke (F) 1981 Peterborough, GBR
Oliver Betteridge (F) 1996 Nottingham, GBR
Brian McGrattan (F) 1981 Hamilton, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (1999)
Stephen Schultz (F) 1987 Westbury, NY, USA
Chris Lawrence (F) 1987 Toronto, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2005)
Jason Williams (F) 1980 London, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Quentin Papillon (G) 1997 Rouen, FRA
Dany Sabourin (G) 1980 Val-d'Or, QC, CAN Calgary Flames (1998)
Florian Chakiachvili (D) 1992 Briançon, FRA
Patrick Coulombe (D) 1985 St-Fabien, QC, CAN
Olivier Dame-Malka (D) 1990 Montréal, QC, CAN
Aurélien Dorey (D) 1994 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Léo Guillemain (D) 1992 Rouen, FRA
Tero Konttinen (D) 1985 Helsinki, FIN
Mark Matheson (D) 1984 Calgary, AB, CAN
Damien Raux (D) 1984 Rouen, FRA
François-Pierre Guénette (F) 1984 Laval, QC, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2003)
Jason Krog (F) 1975 Fernie, BC, CAN
Fabien Colotti (F) 1996 Saint-Martin-d'Hères, FRA
Vincent Nesa (F) 1996 Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole, FRA
Joël Perrault (F) 1983 Montréal, QC, CAN Mighty Ducks of Anaheim (2001)
Loïc Lampérier (F) 1989 Mont-Saint-Aignan, FRA
Sacha Treille (F) 1987 Grenoble, FRA
Nicolas Arrossamena (F) 1990 Saint-Pierre-et-Miquelon, FRA
Olivier Labelle (F) 1985 St-Eustache, QC, CAN
Yorick Treille (F) 1980 Cannes, FRA Chicago Blackhawks (1999)
Dan Koudys (F) 1990 Grimsby, ON, CAN
Marc-André Thinel (F) 1981 St-Jérôme, QC, CAN Montréal Canadiens (1999)
2014-2015 Maxim Gorodetsky (G) 1995 Brest, BLR
Maxim Samankov (G) 1989 Novopolotsk, BLR
Yan Shelepnyov (G) 1993 Mogilev, BLR
Sergei Bogoleisha (D) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Kopylets (D) 1988 Grodno, BLR
Andrei Korshunov (D) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Artur Kovrakh (D) 1994 Grodno, BLR
Andrei Kravchenko (D) 1993 Novopolotsk, BLR
Alexander Medvedev (D) 1979 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Nazarevich (D) 1992 Volnovaha, UKR
Daniel Seman (D) 1979 Velke Mezirici, CZE
Maxim Osipov (F) 1980 Moskva, RUS
Aleksejs Sirokovs (F) 1981 Riga, LAT
Jaroslav Kristek (F) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres (1998)
Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Khomko (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Pavel Korsakov (F) 1991 Minsk, BLR
Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) 1989 Kostelec, CZE
Alexander Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Sergei Malyavko (F) 1990 Grodno, BLR
Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 1989 Grodno, BLR
Ivan Myadel (F) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) 1986 Grodno, BLR
Yegor Stepanov (F) 1990 Vitebsk, BLR
Mikhail Yakovlev (F) 1990 Perm, RUS
Vyacheslav Lisichkin (F) 1980 Murmansk, RUS
2013-2014 Henrik Holm (G) 1990 Fredrikstad, NOR
Ruben Smith (G) 1987 Stavanger, NOR
Kurt Davis (D) 1986 Plymouth, MN, USA
Travis Ehrhardt (D) 1989 Calgary, AB, CAN
Joakim Hjelm (D) 1992 Stavanger, NOR
Mats Larsen Mostue (D) 1989 Hamar, NOR
Daniel Rokseth (D) 1991 Oslo, NOR
Nicholas Schaus (D) 1986 Buffalo, NY, USA
Henrik Solberg (D) 1987 Trondheim, NOR
Dennis Sveum (D) 1986 Lillehammer, NOR
Juha-Pekka Loikas (F) 1980 Hyvinkää, FIN
Lars Peder Nagel (F) 1981 Oslo, NOR
Mathias Trettenes (F) 1993 Stavanger, NOR
Henrik Medhus (F) 1995 Stavanger, NOR
Christian Dahl Andersen (F) 1980 Asker, NOR
Snorre Hallem (F) 1979 Hamar, NOR
Stian Høygård (F) 1987 Lørenskog, NOR
Érik Boisvert (F) 1986 Drummondville, QC, CAN
Dan Kissel (F) 1987 Crestwood, IL, USA
Martin Strandfeldt (F) 1981 Årsta, SWE
Jean-Michel Daoust (F) 1983 Valleyfield, QC, CAN
Anders Tangen Henriksen (F) 1995
Tommy Kristiansen (F) 1989 Sarpsborg, NOR
Peter Lorentzen (F) 1983 Halden, NOR
Petter Røste Fossen (F) 1991 Kongsberg, NOR
2012-2013 Stepan Goryachevskikh (G) 1985 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
Jan Laco (G) 1981 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Oskars Bartulis (D) 1987 Ogre, LAT Philadelphia Flyers (2005)
Jan Kolar (D) 1986 Pardubice, CZE
Sergei Peretyagin (D) 1984 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Peter Podhradský (D) 1979 Bratislava, SVK Mighty Ducks of Anaheim (2000)
249 players found | Previous page | Next page