All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Oliver Bering Plain (G) 1999 Helsingør, DEN
David Grubak (G) 2000 Jægerspris, DEN
Jon Lee-Olsen (G) 1992 Gentofte, DEN
Thomas Lillie (G) 1996 Vojens, DEN
Tim Daly (D) 1992 Maple Ridge, BC, CAN
Simon Fredriksson (D) 1993 Karlstad, SWE
Joachim Holten Møller (D) 1987 Hørsholm, DEN
Bertram Jelert (D) 2000 Frederiksberg, DEN
Morten Jensen (D) 1997
Patrick Møller (D) 2000
Mathias Røndbjerg (D) 1997 Rungsted, DEN
Oscar Schulze (D) 2000
Tobias Wildhagen (D) 1998
Mikael T. Christensen (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
Gustav Green (F) 2000
Charlie Sarault (F) 1992 Fournier, ON, CAN
Frederik Høeg-Jørgensen (F) 1997 Odense, DEN
Nikolaj Krag Christensen (F) 1998 Rødovre, DEN St. Louis Blues (2016)
Marcus Olsson (F) 1986 Trelleborg, SWE
Nicolai Harries Andersen (F) 2001
Tyler Fiddler (F) 1990 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Robin Bergman (F) 1988 Stockholm, SWE
Mattias Persson (F) 1985 Bohus-Malmön, SWE
Nikolaj Rosenthal (F) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
Rasmus T. Andersson (F) 1997
William Nistrup (F) 2000
Oliver True (F) 2000 Rungsted, DEN
Nikolai Gade (F) 1994 Gentofte, DEN
2017-2018 Tadeas Galansky (G) 1992 Brno, CZE
Jesper Wulff Pedersen (G) 1995 Aarhus, DEN
Clay Anderson (D) 1994 Omaha, NE, USA
Nikolaj Carstensen (D) 1996 Vojens, DEN
Mads Iversen (D) 1999 Aalborg, DEN
Lasse Bo Knudsen (D) 1996
Martin Lefebvre (D) 1992 Terrebonne, QC, CAN
Victor Panelin Borg (D) 1990 Ängelholm, SWE
Jeppe Holmberg (D) 1996 Aalborg, DEN
Sebastian Brinkman (F) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
Julian Jakobsen (F) 1987 Aalborg, DEN
Pierre-Olivier Morin (F) 1991 Trois-Rivières, QC, CAN
Christopher Frederiksen (F) 1994 Frederikshavn, DEN
Oliver Christensen (F) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
Peter Quenneville (F) 1994 Edmonton, AB, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets (2013)
Mikkel Højbjerg (F) 1993 Frederikshavn, DEN
Olivier Hinse (F) 1991 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
Henry Hardarson (F) 1994 Malmö, SWE
Jeppe Jul Korsgaard (F) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
Tobias Ladehoff (F) 1997 Aalborg, DEN
Kirill Kabanov (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS New York Islanders (2010)
2016-2017 Sebastian Feuk (G) 1993 Hørsholm, DEN
Tuomas Tarkki (G) 1980 Rauma, FIN
Joachim Holten Møller (D) 1987 Hørsholm, DEN
Marco Illemann (D) 1994 Rødovre, DEN
Simon Löf (D) 1991 Gävle, SWE
Patrick Møller (D) 2000
Mathias Røndbjerg (D) 1997 Rungsted, DEN
Noah Samsøe (D) 1999
David Suvanto (D) 1994
Nicolai Weichel (D) 1997 Hørsholm, DEN
Nicholas B. Jensen (D) 1989 København, DEN
Marcus Nielsen (D) 1995 Rungsted, DEN
Mikael T. Christensen (F) 1991 Herning, DEN
Brendan Connolly (F) 1985 Canmore, AB, CAN
Gustav Green (F) 2000
Morten Green (F) 1981 Hørsholm, DEN
Christian Gade (F) 1998 Gentofte, DEN
Fabian Brunnström (F) 1985 Helsingborg, SWE
Nikolaj Rosenthal (F) 1991 Gentofte, DEN
Alexander B. Jensen (F) 1990 Hellerup, DEN
William Boysen (F) 1997
Mike Daugulis (F) 1985 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Kent McDonell (F) 1979 Williamstown, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings (1999)
Jon Palmebjörk (F) 1986 Umeå, SWE
Oliver True (F) 2000 Rungsted, DEN
Nikolai Gade (F) 1994 Gentofte, DEN
2015-2016 Tadeas Galansky (G) 1992 Brno, CZE
Andreas Lauridsen (G) 1997 Esbjerg, DEN
Simon Grønvaldt (D) 1991 Rødovre, DEN
Oliver Joakim Larsen (D) 1998 Aalborg, DEN
Rasmus Schultz Lyø (D) 1994 Odense, DEN
Joakim Nettelbladt (D) 1986 Stockholm, SWE
Andreas B. Pedersen (D) 1994 Esbjerg, DEN
Mads Schaarup (D) 1987 Herning, DEN
Martin Larsen (D) 1994 Odense, DEN
John Armstrong (F) 1988 Unionville, ON, CAN Calgary Flames (2006)
Jonas René Hansen (F) 1995 Odense, DEN
Ryan McDonough (F) 1988 Toronto, ON, CAN
Søren B. Pedersen (F) 1991 Esbjerg, DEN
Frederik Høeg-Jørgensen (F) 1997 Odense, DEN
Asger Petersen (F) 1999 Odense, DEN
Rasmus Bjerrum (F) 1992 Esbjerg, DEN
Henry Hardarson (F) 1994 Malmö, SWE
Mathias Thinnesen (F) 1990 Esbjerg, DEN
Mike Daugulis (F) 1985 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Dale Mitchell (F) 1989 Mississauga, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2007)
Sean Wiles (F) 1987 Beloit, WI, USA
Frederik Sørensen (F) 1995
2014-2015 Mathias Andersen (G) 1994 Herning, DEN
Lubos Pisar (G) 1981 Bojnice, SVK
George Sørensen (G) 1995 Herning, DEN
563 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)