All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Jon Baston (G) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Sam Gospel (G) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Corey Goodison (D) 1997 Birmingham, GBR
Adam Jones (D) 1996 Birmingham, GBR
Sam Oakford (D) 1990 Ascot, GBR
Daniel Rose (D) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Sam Zajac (D) 1989 Whitley Bay, GBR
Jonathan Weaver (D) 1977 Sunderland, GBR
Corey McEwen (F) 1992 Cardiff, GBR
Gareth O'Flaherty (F) 1990 Camberley, GBR
Matthew Davies (F) 1990 Hull, GBR
Milan Kolena (F) 1994 Martin, SVK
Jason Silverthorn (F) 1979 Owen Sound, ON, CAN
Warren Tait (F) 1981 Nottingham, GBR
Joseph Aston (F) 1997 Plymouth, GBR
Brodie Jesson (F) 2000
Rick Plant (F) 1977 Telford, GBR
Adam Taylor (F) 1994 Telford, GBR
Doug Clarkson (F) 1988 Mimico, ON, CAN
Lubomir Korhon (F) 1978 Olomouc, CZE
2015-2016 Jon Baston (G) 1994 Helsinki, FIN
Tomas Hiadlovsky (G) 1988 Trencin, SVK
Daniel Weller-Evans (G) 1993 Bridgend, GBR
Joe Baird (D) 1980 Southampton, GBR
Declan Balmer (D) 1995 Hull, GBR
Kurt Reynolds (D) 1986 Basingstoke, GBR
Alex Symonds (D) 1988 Cardiff, GBR
Miroslav Vantroba (D) 1979 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Stuart Mogg (D) 1994 Basingstoke, GBR
Aaron Connolly (F) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
René Jarolin (F) 1981 Skalica, SVK
Tomas Karpov (F) 1989 Benesov, CZE
Joe Greener (F) 1987 Basingstoke, GBR
Alan Lack (F) 1992 Bracknell, GBR
Grant Rounding (F) 1990 Johannesburg, RSA
Doug Sheppard (F) 1976 Georgetown, ON, CAN
Ryan Sutton (F) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Matt Towalski (F) 1984 Stafford, GBR
Ryan Watt (F) 1989 Irvine, GBR
Daniel Lackey (F) 1990 Basingstoke, GBR
Ciaran Long (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Joe Rand (F) 1986 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Shaun Thompson (F) 1987 Slough, GBR
Jacob Ranson (F) 1995 Romford, GBR
2014-2015 Sam Gospel (G) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Thomas Murdy (G) 1991 Whitley Bay, GBR
Marcus Maynard (D) 1987 Nottingham, GBR
Martin Ondrej (D) 1983 Presov, SVK
Daniel Rose (D) 1994 Nottingham, GBR
Daniel Scott (D) 1992 Chatham, GBR
Rick Skene (D) 1982 Chicago, IL, USA
Sam Zajac (D) 1989 Whitley Bay, GBR
Rupert Quiney (D) 1990 London, GBR
Jonathan Weaver (D) 1977 Sunderland, GBR
Blahoslav Novák (F) 1993 Bratislava, SVK
Peter Szabo (F) 1981 Nitra, SVK
Jason Silverthorn (F) 1979 Owen Sound, ON, CAN
Owen Bennett (F) 1989 Telford, GBR
Callum Bowley (F) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
Daniel Davies (F) 1989 London, GBR
Macaulay Halford (F) 1996 Dudley, GBR
Scott McKenzie (F) 1986 Dunfermline, GBR
Rick Plant (F) 1977 Telford, GBR
Nathan Salem (F) 1991 Sunderland, GBR
James Smith (F) 1994 Dundee, GBR
Adam Taylor (F) 1994 Telford, GBR
Maxim Birbraer (F) 1980 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ New Jersey Devils (2000)
Joe Miller (F) 1985 Cardiff, GBR
2013-2014 Stephen Fone (G) 1987 Rotherham, GBR
Paul Maudsley (G) 1988 Salford, GBR
Luke Boothroyd (D) 1987 Huddersfield, GBR
Joe Graham (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Robert Schnabel (D) 1978 Praha, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (1998)
James Neil (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Ben Wood (D) 1988 Macclesfield, GBR
Tony Hand (F) 1967 Edinburgh, GBR Edmonton Oilers (1986)
Robin Kovar (F) 1984 Valasske, CZE Edmonton Oilers (2002)
Richard Bentham (F) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
Jacob Corson-Heron (F) 1992 Milton Keynes, GBR
Jack Watkins (F) 1993 Durham, GBR
Liam Chong (F) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
James Archer (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Frantisek Bakrlik (F) 1983 Litvinov, CZE
Andrew McKinney (F) 1991 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Michal Psurny (F) 1986 Zlin, CZE
2012-2013 James Hadfield (G) 1992 Sheffield, GBR
Mark Lee (G) 1987 Sunderland, GBR
Christopher Cooke (D) 1994 Guildford, GBR
Paul Dixon (D) 1973 Sunderland, GBR
Branislav Kvetan (D) 1977 Trencin, SVK
Neil Liddiard (D) 1978 Swindon, GBR
Jeremy Lundin (D) 1988 Spruce Head, ME, USA
David Savage (D) 1988 London, GBR
Rick Skene (D) 1982 Chicago, IL, USA
Milos Melicherik (F) 1974 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Andrew Hemmings (F) 1988 Guildford, GBR
Jozef Kohút (F) 1975 Trencin, SVK
Rick Plant (F) 1977 Telford, GBR
Stuart Potts (F) 1981 Durham, GBR
Andrew Sharp (F) 1984 Manila, PHI
494 players found | Previous page | Next page