All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Jordan Hedley (G) 1996 Walsall, GBR
Chris Jenkins (G) -
Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
Lewis Christie (D) 1989 Edinburgh, GBR
Michael Farn (D) 1988 Durham, GBR
James Griffin (D) 1993 Swindon, GBR
Edward Knaggs (D) 1998 Hemel Hempstead, GBR
James Neil (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Glenn Billing (F) 1997 Romford, GBR
Adam Carr (F) 1984 Durham, GBR
Jordan Cownie (F) 1995 Dundee, GBR
Leigh Jamieson (F) 1985 Milton Keynes, GBR
Tom Carlon (F) 1987 Telford, GBR
Luc Johnson (F) 1997 Milton Keynes, GBR
Lewis Hook (F) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
Antti Hölli (F) 1987 Kangasala, FIN
Craig Scott (F) 1991 Lockport, MB, CAN
Blaz Emersic (F) 1980 Ljubljana, SLO
Frantisek Bakrlik (F) 1983 Litvinov, CZE
Milan Baranyk (F) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
Mikolaj Lopuski (F) 1985 Gdynia, POL
2015-2016 Gregg Rockman (G) 1982 Reading, GBR
Richard Ullberg (G) 1993 Sipoo, FIN
Paul Dixon (D) 1973 Sunderland, GBR
Samuel Godfrey (D) 1994 Swindon, GBR
Jeremy Lundin (D) 1988 Spruce Head, ME, USA
Daniel Meyers (D) 1983 Ascot, GBR
Kevin Phillips (D) 1986 Beverley, GBR
Rupert Quiney (D) 1990 London, GBR
Thomas Duggan (F) 1990 Reading, GBR
Jens Eriksson (F) 1984 Västerås, SWE
Andrew Hemmings (F) 1988 Guildford, GBR
Andrew Melachrino (F) 1993 Guildford, GBR
Janis Ozolins (F) 1989 Riga, LAT
Matt Towe (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Ben Campbell (F) 1987 Durham, GBR
Matic Kralj (F) 1983 Ljubljana, SLO
Lee Esders (F) 1988 Beverley, GBR
Marcus Kristoffersson (F) 1979 Östersund, SWE Dallas Stars (1997)
Andrew McKinney (F) 1991 Hamilton, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Janis Auzins (G) 1991 Riga, LAT
Greg Blais (G) 1980 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Daniel Lane (G) 1994 Peterborough, GBR
Robert Ferrara (D) 1990 Peterborough, GBR
James Hutchinson (D) 1984 Tynemouth, GBR
Cameron McGiffin (D) 1996 Bath, GBR
Thomas Norton (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Greg Pick (D) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
Scott Robson (D) 1995 Beverley, GBR
Jason Buckman (D) 1979 Peterborough, GBR
Marc Levers (F) 1981 Derby, GBR
Slava Koulikov (F) 1978 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Edgars Bebris (F) 1991 Aizkraukle, LAT
Bradley Moore (F) 1996 Peterborough, GBR
Martins Susters (F) 1998 Riga, LAT
Mason Webster (F) 1994 Basildon, GBR
William Weldon (F) 1993 Nottingham, GBR
James Ferrara (F) 1988 Peterborough, GBR
Donatas Kumeliauskas (F) 1987 Elektrenai, LTU
Darius Pliskauskas (F) 1980 Elektrenai, LTU
Milan Baranyk (F) 1980 Nove Mesto na Morave, CZE
Luke Ferrara (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
2013-2014 Dean Skinns (G) 1984 Basingstoke, GBR
Connor Standing (G) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Joe Baird (D) 1980 Southampton, GBR
Carl Graham (D) 1984 Reading, GBR
Kurt Reynolds (D) 1986 Basingstoke, GBR
Zach Sullivan (D) 1994 Redhill, GBR
Miroslav Vantroba (D) 1979 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Stuart Mogg (D) 1994 Basingstoke, GBR
Matthew Selby (D) 1995 Birmingham, GBR
Aaron Connolly (F) 1993 Northfleet, GBR
Tomas Karpov (F) 1989 Benesov, CZE
Joe Greener (F) 1987 Basingstoke, GBR
Danny Ingoldsby (F) 1997 Frimley, GBR
Andrew Melachrino (F) 1993 Guildford, GBR
Doug Sheppard (F) 1976 Georgetown, ON, CAN
Michael Wales (F) 1982 Gillingham, GBR
Ciaran Long (F) 1991 Birmingham, GBR
Joe Rand (F) 1986 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Cameron Wynn (F) 1995 Basingstoke, GBR
Nicky Chinn (F) 1972 Cardiff, GBR
2012-2013 Jorge El-Hage (G) 1994 Littleborough, GBR
Stephen Fone (G) 1987 Rotherham, GBR
Luke Boothroyd (D) 1987 Huddersfield, GBR
Cade King (D) 1995 Heald Green, GBR
Ondrej Pozivil (D) 1987 Litvinov, CZE
Robert Schnabel (D) 1978 Praha, CZE Phoenix Coyotes (1998)
James Neil (D) 1990 Nottingham, GBR
Ben Wood (D) 1988 Macclesfield, GBR
Liam Chong (D) 1992 Chelmsford, GBR
Thomas Duggan (F) 1990 Reading, GBR
Tony Hand (F) 1967 Edinburgh, GBR Edmonton Oilers (1986)
Jared Dickinson (F) 1994 Salford, GBR
Joachim Flaten (F) 1986 Bærum, NOR
Bari McKenzie (F) 1986 Dumfries, GBR
Richard Bentham (F) 1990 Blackburn, GBR
James Archer (F) 1988 Sheffield, GBR
Andrew McKinney (F) 1991 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Michal Psurny (F) 1986 Zlin, CZE
410 players found | Previous page | Next page