All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2019-2020 Jaden Chalette (G) 2006
Zachary Gaul (G) 2006
Thomas Barney (D) 2006
Xavier Beauchamp (D) 2006 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Luke Moore (D) 2006
Evan Phillips (D) 2006
Owen Protz (D) 2006 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Aidan Souligny (D) 2006 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Benjamin Cormier (F) 2006 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Nathan Villeneuve (F) 2006 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Sam Ethier (F) 2006
Antoine Gauthier (F) 2006 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Brett Hammond (F) 2006 ON, CAN
William Hughes (F) 2006
Ethan Lobe (F) 2006 Ancaster, ON, CAN
Carson McGurn (F) 2006
Nathan Peski (F) 2006
Evan Potter (F) 2006
2018-2019 Frederic Bismarji (G) 2005
Zachary Bowen (G) 2005 Kanata, ON, CAN
Oliver Bonk (D) 2005 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Ty Campbell (D) 2005 Nepean, ON, CAN
Braeden Kelly (D) 2005
Nicholas Larkin (D) 2005 Nepean, ON, CAN
Seamus Lockhart (D) 2005 Kanata, ON, CAN
John Stewart (D) 2005 ON, CAN
Luka Benoit (F) 2005 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Jesse Daalder (F) 2005 ON, CAN
Treyson Dewar (F) 2005
Gabe Kingsbury (F) 2005
Ryan Lebreux (F) 2005
Kent Moors (F) 2005
Jacob Muller (F) 2005
Luke Posthumus (F) 2005 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Kyle Powers (F) 2005 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Braxton Ross (F) 2005 Kanata, ON, CAN
2017-2018 Jackson Parsons (G) 2004 Embrun, ON, CAN
Jordan Stairs (G) 2004 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Vincent Bastien (D) 2004 Rockland, ON, CAN
Nicolas Elie (D) 2004 St. Isidore, ON, CAN
Jacob Esdale (D) 2004 Long Sault, ON, CAN
Ryan Giesel (D) 2004 Orleans, ON, CAN
Cameron Grant (D) 2004 Embrun, ON, CAN
Connor MacDonald (D) 2004 Williamstown, ON, CAN
David Goyette (F) 2004 Saint-Jérôme, QC, CAN
Cedrick Guindon (F) 2004 Rockland, ON, CAN
Jonathan Melee (F) 2004 Fredericton, NB, CAN
Curtiss Sturgeon (F) 2004 Russell, ON, CAN
Carey Terrance (F) 2005 Akwesasne, NY, USA
Vincent Boyle (F) 2004 Vankleek Hill, ON, CAN
Connor Cook (F) 2004
Nolan MacMillan (F) 2004 Maxville, ON, CAN
Nicolas White (F) 2004 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Brayden Bowen (F) 2004 Cornwall, ON, CAN
Justin Cloutier (F) 2004 Embrun, ON, CAN
Loic Prud'homme (F) 2004 Wendover, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Ceili Picard (G) 2003 Orleans, ON, CAN
Cameron Whitehead (G) 2003 Orleans, ON, CAN
Ryan Cartwright (D) 2004 ON, CAN
Riley Dubois (D) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Evan Dumbrille (D) 2003
Ty Hollett (D) 2003 Orleans, ON, CAN
Dylan Holroyd (D) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Matthew Nolet (D) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Roman Schmidt (D) 2003 Midland, MI, USA Tampa Bay Lightning (2021)
Sam Schonfeld (D) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Gabriel Crete (F) 2003 Gloucester, ON, CAN
Luke Haymes (F) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Mark MacPhee (F) 2003 Gloucester, ON, CAN
Mark Webb (F) 2003 Almaty, KAZ
Jax Dubois (F) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Owen Hollingsworth (F) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Kaleb Lawrence (F) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Caden Brown (F) 2003 Chesterfield, MO, USA
Giovanni Morneau (F) 2003 Ottawa, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Jakob Robillard (G) 2002 Wendover, ON, CAN
Joe Vrbetic (G) 2002 Hamilton, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2021)
Mikael Bissonnette (D) 2002 Rockland, ON, CAN
Mason Carter (D) 2002 Embrun, ON, CAN
John Richer (D) 2002 Apple Hill, ON, CAN
Alex Rossides (D) 2002 Cumberland, ON, CAN
Ryan Stansel (D) 2002 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Joshua Barnes (F) 2002 Cornwall, ON, CAN
Marshall Drevniok (F) 2002 Russell, ON, CAN
Dylan Peterson (F) 2002 Roseville, CA, USA St. Louis Blues (2020)
Rocco Testa-Basi (F) 2002 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Tristan Turpin (F) 2002 Embrun, ON, CAN
Chazka Bush (F) 2002 Orleans, ON, CAN
Enzo Colizza (F) 2002 ON, CAN
Yanic Crete (F) 2002 L'Orignal, ON, CAN
Jacob LeFebvre (F) 2002 Embrun, ON, CAN
Innes Thompson (F) 2002 Bainsville, ON, CAN
2014-2015 Brody Bernard (G) 2001 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Carson Norkum (G) 2001
Bruce Coltart (D) 2001 Kanata, ON, CAN
Carter Holmes (D) 2001 Kanata, ON, CAN
Hayden Mongeon (D) 2001 Kanata, ON, CAN
Mikael Nikolai (D) 2001 Halifax, NS, CAN
Ford Ondrovic (D) 2001 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Jordan Power (D) 2001 Ottawa, ON, CAN
200 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Gord Weatherall -