PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Ralf Kropiunig (G) 2003 Klagenfurt, AUT
Marco Mayrobnig (G) 2004 Klagenfurt, AUT
Patrick Müller (G) 2005 Klagenfurt, AUT
Michael Sicher (G) 2003 Klagenfurt, AUT
Adam David (D) 2005 Klagenfurt, AUT
David Hanser (D) 2003
Thomas Klassek (D) 2005 Klagenfurt, AUT
Lorenz Lindner (D) 2003
Michael Malle (D) 2003 Villach, AUT
Maximilian Preiml (D) 2003 Buchscheiden, AUT
Leo Raab (D) 2004 Klagenfurt, AUT
Tobias Sablattnig (D) 2003 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Tit Smolnikar (D) 2005
Marcel Wadel (D) 2005 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Patrik Walder (D) 2004 Villach, AUT
Ian Scherzer (F) 2005 Villach, AUT
Anze Siftar (F) 2004 Ljubljana, SLO
Nal Brodnik (F) 2003 Ljubljana, SLO
Lucas Casati (F) 2003 Wien, AUT
Jonas Dobnig (F) 2004 Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, CAN
Leonardo Kahlhammer (F) 2004 St. Veit an der Glan, AUT
Stefan Klassek (F) 2003 Klagenfurt, AUT
Nico Kramer (F) 2003 Klagenfurt, AUT
Leon Lamereiner (F) 2005 Klagenfurt, AUT
Jakob Lippitsch (F) 2004 Klagenfurt, AUT
Johannes Neumann (F) 2006
Paul Noll (F) 2005 Klagenfurt, AUT
Joshua Ogertschnig (F) 2004 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Tobias Piuk (F) 2004 Klagenfurt, AUT
Nicholas Schintler (F) 2003 Innsbruck, AUT
Maximilian Theirich (F) 2003 Wien, AUT
Finn van Ee (F) 2003 Zell am See, AUT
Lukas Waschnig (F) 2004 Klagenfurt, AUT
Lukas Widowitz (F) 2006 Klagenfurt, AUT
Felix Wieltschnig (F) 2005 Klagenfurt, AUT
2018-2019 Levente Hegedüs (G) 2004
Dominik Horváth (G) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Jozsef Pesti (G) 2002
Val Usnik (G) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Márton Deak (D) 2004
Dominik Dobmayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Bence Farkas (D) 2003
Soma-Tamas Gal (D) 2002 Gheorgheni, ROM
Milan Horvath (D) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Oliver Kis (D) 2001
Balazs Koger (D) 2002 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Balazs Kokas (D) 2001 Mór, HUN
Patrik Lanczos (D) 2002
Gergő Molnár (D) 2003 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Kristof Nochta (D) 2001
Bence Szakacs (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Andras Vizi (D) 2002 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Kristóf Retfalvi (F) 2001 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Márton Alapi (F) 2004 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Csongor Ambrus (F) 2003 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Gergő Ambrus (F) 2001 Gheorgheni, ROM
Daniel Csibi (F) 2001
Daniel Zoltan Csölle (F) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Barnabas Dezsi (F) 2004
Istvan Tamas Farkas (F) 2002 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Alex Fekete (F) 2003 Budapest, HUN
Balazs Fodor (F) 2003
Botond Gajer (F) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Botond Galusnyak (F) 2001 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Bence Horvath (F) 2004 Gyergyószentmiklós, ROM
Urh Ilic (F) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Bendeguz Jabor (F) 2003
Matyas Keceli-Meszaros (F) 2003 Szeged, HUN
Adam Kiss (F) 2004 Baja, HUN
Martin Komm (F) 2002
István Kovács (F) 2002 Mór, HUN
Kristof Németh (F) 2002 Dunaújváros, HUN
Aron Nylreti (F) 2002
Daniel Parragi (F) 2001 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Zsolt Roczanov (F) 2001
Csaba Szabo (F) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Zalan Szabo (F) 2001 Debrecen, HUN
2017-2018 Florian Bugl (G) 2002 Landshut, GER
Christopher Kolarz (G) 2001 Bad Aibling, GER
Nicolai Kristiansen (G) 2001 Fredericia, DEN
Ignace Van Noten (G) 2002 Turnhout, BEL
Tobias Bammer (D) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Sebastian Dietl (D) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Elias Dummermuth-Haas (D) 2002 Hallein, AUT
Bernhard Ettwein (D) 2002 München, GER
Andre Lohninger (D) 2002 Salzburg, AUT
Maximilian Menner (D) 2002 Essen, GER
Lukas Necesany (D) 2003 Mödling, AUT
Christian Obu (D) 2001 Altötting, GER
Leon Okonkwo Prada (D) 2003 Colchester, GBR
Maurice Pipal (D) 2002 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Alessandro Schmidbauer (D) 2002 Landshut, GER
Maksymilian Szuber (D) 2002 Opole, POL
Andreas Weber (D) 2001 Feldkirch, AUT
Philipp Wimmer (D) 2001 Wien, AUT
Luis Lindner (D) 2001 Spittal an der Drau, AUT
Sten Fischer (D) 2003 Berlin, GER
Daniel Schwaiger (D) 2002 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Tilman Schönfeld (D) 2002 Berlin, GER
Samuel Dubé (F) 2002 Bad Tölz, GER
293 players found | Previous page | Next page