All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Damian Clara (G) 2005 Brunico, ITA
Christopher Kolarz (G) 2001 Bad Aibling, GER
Thomas Pfarrmaier (G) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Stefan Resl (G) 2002
Simon Wolf (G) 2004 Rothenburg ob der Tauber, GER
Tobias Bammer (D) 2001 Salzburg, AUT
Oliver Eckl (D) 2003 Regensburg, GER
Bernhard Ettwein (D) 2002 München, GER
Sebastian Gangl (D) 2004 Salzburg, AUT
Richard Gruber (D) 2004 Wien, AUT
Lukas Hörl (D) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Felix Jäger (D) 2002
Jesse Kauhanen (D) 2004 Hannover, GER
Noah Kerber (D) 2003 Hall in Tirol, AUT
Markus Krotsch (D) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Lukas Necesany (D) 2003 Mödling, AUT
Nicolai Obojes (D) 2002 Tamsweg, AUT
Dustin Reich (D) 2001 Herdecke, GER
Jonas Repo (D) 2004 Kitzbühel, AUT
Luca Rössler (D) 2001 Hallein, AUT
Alessandro Schmidbauer (D) 2002 Landshut, GER
Christoph Schober (D) 2003 Vöcklabruck, AUT
Jakob Weber (D) 2004 Karaganda, KAZ
Janis Hübner (D) 2003 Langenhagen, GER
Moritz Köttstorfer (D) 2004 Hausham, GER
Fabian Nifosi (D) 2004 Bad Tölz, GER
Sten Fischer (D) 2003 Berlin, GER
Lennard Nieleck (F) 2004 Witten, GER
Philip Sinn (F) 2004 Mannheim, GER
Marius Winkelmann (F) 2003 Berlin, GER
Daniel Assavolyuk (F) 2004 Karaganda, KAZ
Luca Auer (F) 2004 Graz, AUT
Quirin Bader (F) 2003 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Jonas Bjerrum (F) 2002 Esbjerg, DEN
Benedikt Bürgelt (F) 2004 Fürstenfeldbruck, GER
David Cernik (F) 2004 Salzburg, AUT
Philip Feist (F) 2003 Duisburg, GER
Fabian Gschliesser (F) 2004 Vipiteno, ITA
Erik Hefke (F) 2001 Freilassing, GER
Nikolaus Heigl (F) 2003 Bad Tölz, GER
Thomas Heigl (F) 2003 Bad Tölz, GER
Elias Koller (F) 2003 Linz, AUT
Philipp Krening (F) 2004 Weingarten, GER
Maximilian Mackner (F) 2003 Salzburg, AUT
Tommy Purdeller (F) 2004 Brunico, ITA
Luca Rizzi (F) 2002 Salzburg, AUT
Max Stiegler (F) 2004 Wien, AUT
Bastian Szieber (F) 2002 Gmunden, AUT
Marlon Wolf (F) 2002 Ingolstadt, GER
Maximilian Wurzer (F) 2004 Zell am See, AUT
Philip Ziesche (F) 2004 Krefeld, GER
Max Braun (F) 2003 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
2018-2019 Örs Adorjan (G) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Dominik Horváth (G) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Jozsef Pesti (G) 2002
Martin Szeles (G) 1999 Budapest, HUN
Val Usnik (G) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
Dominik Dobmayer (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Botond Erdely (D) 1998 Dunaújváros, HUN
Soma-Tamás Gál (D) 2002 Gheorgheni, ROM
Mark Halasi (D) 1999
Milan Horvath (D) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Oliver Kis (D) 2001
Roland Kiss (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
Balazs Koger (D) 2002 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Balazs Kokas (D) 2001 Mór, HUN
Patrik Lanczos (D) 2002
Adam Nemeth (D) 1999
Kristof Nochta (D) 2001
Florian Sandor (D) 1999 Dunaújváros, HUN
Bence Szabo (D) 1998 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Bence Szakacs (D) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Mark Vas (D) 1999 Jászberény, HUN
Andras Vizi (D) 2002 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Mark Almasi (F) 2000 Budapest, HUN
Alex Kovacs (F) 2000 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Andor Peter (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Kristóf Retfalvi (F) 2001 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Akos Nagy (F) 1999 Miskolc, HUN
Gergő Ambrus (F) 2001 Gheorgheni, ROM
Arnold Búzás (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Hunor Csaszar (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Daniel Zoltan Csölle (F) 2002 Budapest, HUN
Botond Gajer (F) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Botond Galusnyak (F) 2001 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Urh Ilic (F) 2001 Ljubljana, SLO
István Kovács (F) 2002 Mór, HUN
Benedek Madacsi (F) 1999 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Akos Mihaly (F) 1999 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Kristof Németh (F) 2002 Dunaújváros, HUN
Daniel Parragi (F) 2001 Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Aron Rajz (F) 1998
Zsolt Roczanov (F) 2001
Csaba Szabo (F) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Zalan Szabo (F) 2001 Debrecen, HUN
Gergö Vincze (F) 1999 Székesfehérvár, HUN
Adam Vizi (F) 2000 Miercurea Ciuc, ROM
Bence Dezsi (F) 2000 Szeged, HUN
Patrik Kiss (F) 1998 Zalaszentiván, HUN
2017-2018 Dominik Horváth (G) 2001 Székesfehérvár, HUN
329 players found | Previous page | Next page