All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Philipp Kosta (G) 1991 Brunico, ITA
Ewald Mitterrutzner (G) 1985 Brunico, ITA
Alex Gusella (D) 1983 Bressanone, ITA
Riccardo Laurenzi (D) 1987 Bressanone, ITA
Patrick Major (D) 1995 Bressanone, ITA
Christian Rainer (D) 1985 Vipiteno, ITA
Luca Scardoni (D) 1984 Bressanone, ITA
Alex Lanz (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Felix Oberrauch (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
René Castagnaro (F) 1984 Bressanone, ITA
Federico Demetz (F) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
Emanuele Gandino (F) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
Kevin Messner (F) 1995 Vipiteno, ITA
Arno Oberrauch (F) 1980 Bolzano, ITA
Thomas Pardeller (F) 1990 Bressanone, ITA
Daniel Rossaro (F) 1982 Bressanone, ITA
Oliver Schenk (F) 1983 Bressanone, ITA
Martin Schwitzer (F) 1983 Vipiteno, ITA
Christian Sottsas (F) 1987 Bressanone, ITA
Gunnar Braito (F) 1983 Bressanone, ITA
2016-2017 Lukas Piazza (G) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Robin Quagliato (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Jakob Rabanser (G) 2000 Bressanone, ITA
David Angerer (D) 1998
Dominik Bernard (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Michael Gruber (D) 1996 Bressanone, ITA
Jonas Steiner (D) 1996 Vipiteno, ITA
Markus Trenkwalder (D) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
Benjamin Clementi (F) 1995 Bolzano, ITA
Hannes Clementi (F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
Simon Pitschieler (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Dino Andreotti (F) 2000 Cles, ITA
Ivan Deluca (F) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
Marco Dinoto (F) 1994 Bolzano, ITA
Paul Eisendle (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
David Gschnitzer (F) 1996 Bolzano, ITA
Tommy Gschnitzer (F) 1997 Vipiteno, ITA
Tommy Kruselburger (F) 1995 Vipiteno, ITA
Kevin Larch (F) 1993 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Ninz (F) 2000 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Strickner (F) 1998 Vipiteno, ITA
Felix Tschimben (F) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Michael Delueg (F) 1997 Bressanone, ITA
2013-2014 Davide Fontanive (G) 1990 Agordo, ITA
Gabriele Manfroi (G) 1994 Belluno, ITA
Mirco Da Pian (D) 1983 Belluno, ITA
Milos Ganz (D) 1990 Falcade, ITA
Yuri Ganz (D) 1986 Belluno, ITA
Carlo Lorenzi (D) 1974 Agordo, ITA
Igor Moretti (D) 1992 Belluno, ITA
Diego Soppera (D) 1993 Agordo, ITA
Moreno Cadorin (D) 1981 Agordo, ITA
Manuel De Toni (F) 1979 Feltre, ITA
Giovanni Benvegnù (F) 1995 Belluno, ITA
Manuel Da Tos (F) 1983 Agordo, ITA
Alan Davare (F) 1982 Belluno, ITA
Loris De Val (F) 1984 Falcade, ITA
Diego Fontanive (F) 1988 Belluno, ITA
Marco Lorenzini (F) 1989 Belluno, ITA
Jari Prà Floriani (F) 1993 Zoldo, ITA
Davide Testori (F) 1994 Agordo, ITA
Patrick Tormen (F) 1993 Agordo, ITA
Mauro Vittuari (F) 1985 Belluno, ITA
Jari Monferone (F) 1991 Agordo, ITA
2012-2013 Lukas Casaril (G) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Markus Pichler (G) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
Marcello Cembran (D) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
David Florian (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Manuel Hanspeter (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Daniel Kastl (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Fabian Negri (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Christian Olivotto (D) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
Florian Trentini (D) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
Robert Zanotti (D) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
Hannes Andergassen (F) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
Philipp Calovi (F) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Andreas De Carli (F) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Simon De Lazzari (F) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
Patrick Morandell (F) 1989 Caldaro, ITA
Martin Olivotto (F) 1986 Bolzano, ITA
Martin Pircher (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Alan Proietti Checchi (F) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
Rainer Saltuari (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Manuel Tschöll (F) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Stefan Vill (F) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Andreas Zelger (F) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
2011-2012 Lukas Casaril (G) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Sebastian Gallmetzer (G) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
Markus Pichler (G) 1987 Bolzano, ITA
Peter Bertignoll (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Marcello Cembran (D) 1979 Bolzano, ITA
David Florian (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Manuel Hanspeter (D) 1989 Bolzano, ITA
Daniel Kastl (D) 1985 Bolzano, ITA
Fabian Negri (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Alberto Ognibeni (D) 1989 Cavalese, ITA
Christian Olivotto (D) 1982 Bolzano, ITA
Armin Steiner (D) 1991 Bolzano, ITA
Simon Stuppner (D) 1990 Bolzano, ITA
Florian Trentini (D) 1983 Bolzano, ITA
138 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Elmar Parth 1973 Merano, ITA
2016-2017 Johan Kämpe 1973
Michael Pohl 1968 Rosenheim, GER
2013-2014 Alessandro Fontana 1982 Feltre, ITA
Primo Fontanive 1957 Rocca Pietore, ITA
2012-2013 Robert Chizzali 1967 Caldaro, ITA
2011-2012 Robert Chizzali 1967 Caldaro, ITA
2010-2011 Miroslav Hosek 1966