All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 October Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
September Nikita Mikhailov (F) 1998 Togliatti, RUS
2017-2018 November Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
December Alexander Petunin (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
January Rafael Bikmullin (F) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
September Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
October Eeli Tolvanen (F) 1999 Vihti, FIN Nashville Predators (2017)
March Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
April Vitali Kravtsov (F) 1999 Vladivostok, RUS New York Rangers (2018)
2016-2017 October Artyom Zagidulin (G) 1995 Magnitogorsk, RUS
March Grigori Dronov (D) 1998 Magnitogorsk, RUS
November Dmitri Shulenin (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
February Denis Alexeyev (F) 1997 Gubkin, RUS
January Artyom Ilyenko (F) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
September Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
December Vladimir Tkachyov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
2015-2016 January Igor Ustinsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
December Vladislav Gavrikov (D) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2015)
September Roman Manukhov (D) 1994 Yekaterinburg, RUS
March Yuri Sergiyenko (D) 1995 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
October Artyom Zub (D) 1995 Khabarovsk, RUS
November Alexander Polunin (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
February Artur Lauta (F) 1996 Omsk, RUS
2014-2015 October Ivan Nalimov (G) 1994 Novokuznetsk, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2014)
November Pavel Koledov (D) 1994 Achinsk, RUS
December Damir Musin (D) 1994 Kazan, RUS
September Vladislav Kamenev (F) 1996 Orsk, RUS Nashville Predators (2014)
February Maxim Mamin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS Florida Panthers (2016)
January Vyacheslav Leshchenko (F) 1995 Elektrostal, RUS
2013-2014 September Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
November Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
March Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
April Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
October Yaroslav Dyblenko (D) 1993 Surgut, RUS
December Mark Skutar (D) 1994 Novokuznetsk, RUS
January Sergei Shmelyov (F) 1993 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
2012-2013 December Alexander Sharychenkov (G) 1991 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
November Viktor Antipin (D) 1992 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
September Daniil Apalkov (F) 1992 Magnitogorsk, RUS
March Valeri Nichushkin (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS Dallas Stars (2013)
February Valeri Nichushkin (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS Dallas Stars (2013)
January Valeri Nichushkin (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS Dallas Stars (2013)
October Nail Yakupov (F) 1993 Nizhnekamsk, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2012)
2011-2012 September Andrei Sergeyev (D) 1991 Simferopol, UKR
February Roman Tatalin (D) 1992 Novosibirsk, RUS
October Nikita Tochitsky (F) 1991 St. Petersburg, RUS
January Stanislav Bocharov (F) 1991 Khabarovsk, RUS
November Sergei Barbashev (F) 1992 Moskva, RUS
December Dmitri Lugin (F) 1990 Khabarovsk, RUS
2010-2011 September Yaroslav Khabarov (D) 1989 Magnitogorsk, RUS
November Dinar Khafizullin (D) 1989 Kazan, RUS
October Alexander Osipov (D) 1989 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
January Grigori Zheldakov (D) 1992 Moskva, RUS
December Alexander Pankov (F) 1991 Ufa, RUS
March Pavel Zdunov (F) 1991 Kremenki, RUS
February Mikhail Stefanovich (F) 1989 Minsk, BLR Toronto Maple Leafs (2008)
2009-2010 December Nikolai Belov (D) 1987 Moskva, RUS
March Konstantin Klimontov (D) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
January Alexander Komaristy (F) 1989 Severodonetsk, UKR
September Sergei Belokon (F) 1988 Moskva, RUS
October Linus Omark (F) 1987 Övertorneå, SWE Edmonton Oilers (2007)
November Nikita Filatov (F) 1990 Moskva, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2008)
2008-2009 November Stanislav Galimov (G) 1988 Chelyabinsk, RUS
October Andrei Kolesnikov (D) 1989 Barnaul, RUS
February Stepan Zakharchuk (D) 1986 Amderma, RUS
September Maxim Kitsyn (F) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS Los Angeles Kings (2010)
January Alexander Vasilyev (F) 1989 Elektrostal, RUS
December Alexander Vasilyev (F) 1989 Elektrostal, RUS