All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2015-2016 Zufar Akhmatkhuzin (G) 1996
Ivan Rogalyov (G) 1995 Togliatti, RUS
Mikhail Shpakov (G) 1995 Uglich, RUS
Denis Surkanov (G) 1997 Mytishchi, RUS
Iskander Akhmetshin (D) 1998
Alexander Dolgushev (D) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Maxim Malmygin (D) 1998 Ufa, RUS
Pavel Musin (D) 1995
Dmitri A. Pronin (D) 1998
Yegor Shalapov (D) 1995 Kusa, RUS
Danila Sharnin (D) 1996
Danis Muratov (D) 1997 Ufa, RUS
Ruslan Amirov (F) 1995 Perm, RUS
Dmitri Antonov (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Sergei Brukhan (F) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Grigori Dikushin (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Denis Fairushin (F) 1995
Shamil Fattakhov (F) 1995 Kazan, RUS
Artur Gart (F) 1996
Emil Kadyrmetov (F) 1996
Danis Karimov (F) 1998
Artur Khasanov (F) 1995
Anton Koshelev (F) 1997
German Murashov (F) 1996 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Anatoli Nagovitsyn (F) 1995
Vyacheslav Sharipov (F) 1997 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Yevgeni Smirnov (F) 1995 Ufa, RUS
2014-2015 Ilya Krylov (G) 1995 Elektrostal, RUS
Vitali Pantykin (G) 1995 Voronezh, RUS
Daniil Gorokhov (D) 1997
Alexander Konstantinov (D) 1997 Voronezh, RUS
Konstantin Kudrenko (D) 1995 Ukhta, RUS
Dmitri Kuznetsov (D) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
Vladislav Mozzhakov (D) 1996 Voronezh, RUS
Vladimir Mudretsov (D) 1994 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Yevgeni Shevchuk (D) 1994 Belgorod, RUS
Danila Slesarev (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Yatsyna (D) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
Sergei V. Ivanov (F) 1994 Novocheboksarsk, RUS
Alexander Nikolishin (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Daniil Akinshin (F) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
Andrei Belozyorov (F) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
Nikita Bukiya (F) 1994 Saratov, RUS
Roman Gorbachyov (F) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
Viktor Kalnoy (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Konstantin Komarov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Andrei Kuvshinov (F) 1997
Alexei Lisovoy (F) 1996 Tynda, RUS
Ruslan Rubtsov (F) 1995 Voronezh, RUS
Alexander Shipilov (F) 1996 Voronezh, RUS
Yegor Vlasov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Yegorov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Knyazev (F) 1994 Voronezh, RUS
2013-2014 Ilya Chernov (G) 1994 Vladimir, RUS
Stanislav Zhuchin (G) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Kirill Belousov (D) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Gleb Bobin (D) 1993 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Alexander Boyevykh (D) 1995 Kiev, UKR
Anton Gorbachyov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Vladimir Gushchin (D) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Sergei Kharitonov (D) 1994 Tyumen, RUS
Vladimir Kochemaikin (D) 1993 Omsk, RUS
Igor Nesterovich (D) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Arkadi Nikonov (D) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Tyapchenko (D) 1993 Omsk, RUS
Denis Afanasyev (F) 1996 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Bikbulatov (F) 1995
Dmitri Chalyshev (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Anton Chechulin (F) 1993 Novouralsk, RUS
Georgi Genkel (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Kolgotin (F) 1994 Serov, RUS
Alexander Lachikhin (F) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Maxim Lyakh (F) 1993 Moskva, RUS
Sergei Makarov (F) 1995 Rostov, RUS
Yuri Melikhov (F) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vsevolod Mushnikov (F) 1995 Omsk, RUS
Maxim Smetanin (F) 1996 Togliatti, RUS
Konstantin Tolkanov (F) 1993 Gradizhsk, UKR
Denis Tsyganov (F) 1993 Murmansk, RUS
2012-2013 Yuri Baturin (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
Artur Kaipayev (G) 1992 Sevastopol, UKR
Roman Aliapkin (D) 1993
Kirill Gavrilov (D) 1993 St. Petersburg, RUS
Gleb Kabakov (D) 1991 Khabarovsk, RUS
Ivan Kochanov (D) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Adil Kuchukov (D) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Valeri Sadikov (D) 1991 Verkhovino, RUS
Andrei Shcherbov (D) 1992 Angarsk, RUS
Alexei Sheshunov (D) 1992 Togliatti, RUS
Ivan Teplov (D) 1992 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Akhmetov (F) 1991 Kurgan, RUS
Sergei Khromov (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Abramov (F) 1994 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Bunkov (F) 1993 Nefteyugansk, RUS
Artyom Burdelyov (F) 1991 Slavgorod, RUS
Semyon Golikov (F) 1991 Novokuznetsk, RUS
Ilya Ilyushkin (F) 1993 Kurgan, RUS
Lukas Krupicka (F) 1992
Pavel Osipov (F) 1994 Angarsk, RUS
Vladislav Pavlov (F) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
131 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2015-2016 Rustem Ganeyev 1966 Ufa, RUS
Sergei Mogilnikov 1958 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ