PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Dmitri Menshatov (G) 2002 Chaikovsky, RUS
Maxim Motorygin (G) 2002 Voronezh, RUS
Vadim Zherenko (G) 2001 Moskva, RUS St. Louis Blues (2019)
Yegor Alanov (D) 2000 Rotenburg (Wümme), GER
Mikhail Bolshakov (D) 2002 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Oleg Gofman (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Arman Iritsyan (D) 2001
Gleb Al. Ivanov (D) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Vasili Machulin (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Nikita V. Novikov (D) 2003 Moskva, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2021)
Andrei Pribylsky (D) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Sapunov (D) 2004 Voronezh, RUS
Yegor Smirnov (D) 2002 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
Kirill Vashchilin (D) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Nikita Zapolsky (D) 2002 Minsk, BLR
Yegor Bryzgalov (F) 2001 Kirov, RUS
Nikita Lukhovskoy (F) 2001 Serpukhov, RUS
Vladislav Mikhailov (F) 2000 Moskva, RUS
Oleg Zaytsev (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Dmitri Zlodeyev (F) 2002 Voronezh, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2020)
Ivan Didkovsky (F) 2002 Novocherkassk, RUS
Sergei Dyakonov (F) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Alexander Fesenko (F) 2003 Nakhodka, RUS
Fyodor Filin (F) 2004 Moskva, RUS
Artyom Ivanov (F) 2003 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, RUS
Timofei Katkov (F) 2004 Moskva, RUS
Mark Katsevich (F) 2000
Alexander Kisakov (F) 2002 Solikamsk, RUS Buffalo Sabres (2021)
Anton Kosolapov (F) 2002 Kirov, RUS
Mikhail Kulakovsky (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Maxim Makhrin (F) 2000
Matvei Nadvorny (F) 2003 Segezha, RUS
Valentin Nikonorov (F) 2000
Danil Paramonov (F) 2002
Matvei Sumin (F) 2003 Moskva, RUS
Bogdan Trineyev (F) 2002 Voronezh, RUS Washington Capitals (2020)
Yegor Zvonov (F) 2001
Daniil Gutik (F) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS
Dmitri Rashevsky (F) 2000 St. Petersburg, RUS Winnipeg Jets (2021)
2018-2019 Daniil Isayev (G) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Vladislav Okoryak (G) 2000 Samara, RUS
Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Roman Bychkov (D) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS Boston Bruins (2019)
Daniil Glovatsky (D) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Gromov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Alexander Kalinin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ivan Kovalyov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Lukichyov (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Malyshev (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Mironov (D) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2019)
Gleb Shtaiger (D) 1999 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Timur Akhunov (F) 2002 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Anokhovsky (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Maxim Denezhkin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Georgi Ivanov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Nikolayev (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS Calgary Flames (2019)
Daniil Tesanov (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Zhukov (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Alexander Daryin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS Arizona Coyotes (2019)
Danila Dyadenkin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Danil Gizatullin (F) 2000 Kazan, RUS
Daniil Gutik (F) 2001 Khabarovsk, RUS
Artur Kayumov (F) 1998 Podgorny, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2016)
Vladislav Rybakov (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Mikhail Belyayev (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Maxim Beryozkin (F) 2001 Chita, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2020)
Grigori Denisenko (F) 2000 Novosibirsk, RUS Florida Panthers (2018)
Vladislav Chervonenko (F) 1999 Khabarovsk, RUS
Nikolai Kovalenko (F) 1999 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Yegor Manin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Igor Zenchikov (F) 1999 Perm, RUS
Kirill Slepets (F) 1999 Khabarovsk, RUS Carolina Hurricanes (2019)
2017-2018 Daniil Isayev (G) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ilya Konovalov (G) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Daniil Yakovlev (G) 1999 Rybinsk, RUS
Maxim Afanasyev (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Daniil Glovatsky (D) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Nikita Gromov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Alexander Kalinin (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Ivan Kovalyov (D) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Lukichyov (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Anton Malyshev (D) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS
Daniil Misyul (D) 2000 Minsk, BLR New Jersey Devils (2019)
Mark Pavlikov (D) 1999 Nizhny Tagil, RUS
Gleb Shtaiger (D) 1999 Ust-Kamenogorsk, KAZ
Denis Alexeyev (F) 1997 Gubkin, RUS
Nikita Anokhovsky (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Igor Bondyrev (F) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
Maxim Denezhkin (F) 2000 Yaroslavl, RUS Edmonton Oilers (2019)
Georgi Ivanov (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
Danila Tsyganov (F) 1998 Balashikha, RUS
Yegor Fateyev (F) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Nikita Zhukov (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Danil Gizatullin (F) 2000 Kazan, RUS
Artur Kayumov (F) 1998 Podgorny, RUS Chicago Blackhawks (2016)
Alexander Polunin (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Vladislav Rybakov (F) 1999 Yaroslavl, RUS
Danil Yurtaikin (F) 1997 Belovo, RUS
Mikhail Belyayev (F) 1998 Yaroslavl, RUS
343 players found | Previous page | Next page