All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 September, West Maxim Dorozhko (G) 1998
February, East Mikhail Isayev (G) 2000 Penza, RUS
September, East Nikita Kamyshnikov (G) 2000 Magnitogorsk, RUS
October, East Nikita Kamyshnikov (G) 2000 Magnitogorsk, RUS
January, West Kirill Kozhokar (G) 1999 Togliatti, RUS
November, East Amir Miftakhov (G) 2000 Kazan, RUS
January, East Amir Miftakhov (G) 2000 Kazan, RUS
December, East Pavel Nechistovsky (G) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
December, West Vladislav Okoryak (G) 2000 Samara, RUS
November, West Alexander Samoilov (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
October, West Kirill Ustimenko (G) 1999 Gomel, BLR Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
February, West Konstantin Volkov (G) 1997 Murmansk, RUS Nashville Predators (2016)
2016-2017 September, West Ilya Donchenko (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
September, East Roman Golovanov (G) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
November, West Anatoli Inozemtsev (G) 1998 Sarov, RUS
October, East Maxim Kalyayev (G) 1998 Chelyabinsk, RUS
January, East Dmitri Lozebnikov (G) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
February, East Dmitri Lozebnikov (G) 1998 Tyumen, RUS
November, East Pavel Nechistovsky (G) 1997 Chelyabinsk, RUS
February, West Alexander Samoilov (G) 1997 Moskva, RUS
December, West Andrei Sukhanov (G) 1996 Zavolzhye, RUS
October, West Konstantin Volkov (G) 1997 Murmansk, RUS Nashville Predators (2016)
January, West Daniil Yakovlev (G) 1999 Rybinsk, RUS
December, East Alexander Yenyushin (G) 1997 Nizhnekamsk, RUS
2015-2016 September Artur Gaidullin (G) 1995
November Alexei Krasikov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
October Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
December Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
January Ilya Rumyantsev (G) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
February Vyacheslav Volkov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
2014-2015 November Ivan Fedotov (G) 1996 St. Petersburg, RUS Philadelphia Flyers (2015)
October Anton Krasotkin (G) 1997 Yaroslavl, RUS
September Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
February Yegor Nazarov (G) 1995 Chelyabinsk, RUS
January Vyacheslav Novitsky (G) 1996 Omsk, RUS
December Nikita Serebryakov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
2013-2014 December Ivan Bocharov (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
January Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
November Vasili Demchenko (G) 1994 Chelyabinsk, RUS
September Igor Shestyorkin (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS New York Rangers (2014)
October Maxim Sidorov (G) 1996 Yaroslavl, RUS
February Yevgeni Yaroslavlev (G) 1994 Kazan, RUS
2012-2013 October Kristers Gudlevskis (G) 1992 Aizkraukle, LAT Tampa Bay Lightning (2013)
November Vladislav Habal (G) 1991 Sokolov, CZE
February Fyodor Kukin (G) 1993 Arkhangelsk, RUS
January Maxim Tretiak (G) 1996 Moskva, RUS
September Andrei Vasilevsky (G) 1994 Tyumen, RUS Tampa Bay Lightning (2012)
December Igor Yakubovsky (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
2011-2012 February Andrei Filonenko (G) 1995 Moskva, RUS
October Alexander Pimankin (G) 1990 Nizhny Novgorod, RUS
November Eduard Reizvikh (G) 1991 Omsk, RUS
January Stepan Reshayev (G) 1991 Magnitogorsk, RUS
September Igor Saprykin (G) 1992 Moskva, RUS
2010-2011 February Rafael Khakimov (G) 1990 Ufa, RUS
September Rafael Khakimov (G) 1990 Ufa, RUS
October Denis Kovalyov (G) 1992 Yaroslavl, RUS
January Alexander Pasechnik (G) 1989 Voskresensk, RUS