PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Zug Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
Zug Luca Hollenstein (G) 2000 Mosnang, SUI
Zug Robin Meyer (G) 2000
Zug Santeri Alatalo (D) 1990 Tampere, FIN
Zug Claudio Cadonau (D) 1988 Zürich, SUI
Zug Raphael Díaz (D) 1986 Baar, SUI
Zug Tobias Geisser (D) 1999 Stans, SUI Washington Capitals (2017)
Zug Nico Gross (D) 2000 Pontresina, SUI New York Rangers (2018)
Zug Dominik Schlumpf (D) 1991 Mönchaltorf, SUI
Zug Livio Stadler (D) 1998 Steinhausen, SUI
Zug Jesse Zgraggen (D) 1993 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Zug Yannick-Lennart Albrecht (F) 1994 Visp, SUI
Zug Jan Kovar (F) 1990 Pisek, CZE
Zug Nick Shore (F) 1992 Denver, CO, USA Los Angeles Kings (2011)
Zug Sven Senteler (F) 1992 Zürich, SUI
Zug Sven Leuenberger (F) 1999 Hüttikon, SUI
Zug Yannick Zehnder (F) 1997 Zug, SUI
Zug Dario Allenspach (F) 2002 Herisau, SUI
Zug Livio Langenegger (F) 1998
Zug Jérôme Bachofner (F) 1996 Dübendorf, SUI
Zug Grégory Hofmann (F) 1992 Biel-Bienne, SUI Carolina Hurricanes (2011)
Zug Justin Abdelkader (F) 1987 Muskegon, MI, USA Detroit Red Wings (2005)
Zug Dario Simion (F) 1994 Locarno, SUI
Zug Erik Thorell (F) 1992 Karlstad, SWE
Zug Carl Klingberg (F) 1991 Göteborg, SWE Atlanta Thrashers (2009)
Zug Lino Martschini (F) 1993 Luzern, SUI
2018-2019 Bern Pascal Caminada (G) 1986 Glattbrugg, SUI
Bern Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
Bern Adam Almquist (D) 1991 Jönköping, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2009)
Bern Calle Andersson (D) 1994 Malmö, SWE New York Rangers (2012)
Bern Eric Blum (D) 1986 Pfaffnau, SUI
Bern Yanik Burren (D) 1997 Bern, SUI
Bern Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Oberlangenegg, SUI
Bern Colin Gerber (D) 1998
Bern Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Icogne, SUI
Bern Justin Krueger (D) 1986 Düsseldorf, GER Carolina Hurricanes (2006)
Bern Aurélien Marti (D) 1994
Bern Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Alt Sankt-Johann, SUI
Bern Gaëtan Haas (F) 1992 Biel-Bienne, SUI
Bern Zach Boychuk (F) 1989 Airdrie, AB, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2008)
Bern Andrew Ebbett (F) 1983 Vernon, BC, CAN
Bern André Heim (F) 1998
Bern Simon Moser (F) 1989 Bern, SUI
Bern Marc Kämpf (F) 1990
Bern Matthias Bieber (F) 1986 Zürich, SUI
Bern Daniele Grassi (F) 1993 Bellinzona, SUI
Bern Thomas Rüfenacht (F) 1985 Meggen, SUI
Bern Tristan Scherwey (F) 1991 Wunnewil Flamatt, SUI
Bern Gregory Sciaroni (F) 1989 Bellinzona, SUI
Bern Sandro Brügger (F) 1991
Bern Jan Mursak (F) 1988 Maribor, SLO Detroit Red Wings (2006)
Bern Mark Arcobello (F) 1988 Milford, CT, USA
Bern Alain Berger (F) 1990 Burgdorf, SUI
2017-2018 ZSC Lukas Flüeler (G) 1988 Kloten, SUI
ZSC Niklas Schlegel (G) 1994 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Phil Baltisberger (D) 1995 Schlieren, SUI
ZSC Tim Berni (D) 2000 Männedorf, SUI Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
ZSC Patrick Geering (D) 1990 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Samuel Guerra (D) 1993 Sorengo, SUI
ZSC Roger Karrer (D) 1997 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Kevin Klein (D) 1984 Kitchener, ON, CAN Nashville Predators (2003)
ZSC Christian Marti (D) 1993 Bülach, SUI
ZSC Mathias Seger (D) 1977 Ermatingen, SUI
ZSC Dave Sutter (D) 1992 Douala, CAM
ZSC Drew Shore (F) 1991 Denver, CO, USA Florida Panthers (2009)
ZSC Mattias Sjögren (F) 1987 Landskrona, SWE
ZSC Pius Suter (F) 1996 Wallisellen, SUI
ZSC Linden Vey (F) 1991 Wakaw, SK, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2009)
ZSC Reto Schäppi (F) 1991 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Raphael Prassl (F) 1997 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Jérôme Bachofner (F) 1996 Dübendorf, SUI
ZSC Mattia Hinterkircher (F) 1995
ZSC Marco Miranda (F) 1998 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Inti Pestoni (F) 1991 Faido, SUI
ZSC Pascal Pelletier (F) 1983 Labrador City, NL, CAN
ZSC Ronalds Kenins (F) 1991 Riga, LAT
ZSC Lauri Korpikoski (F) 1986 Turku, FIN New York Rangers (2004)
ZSC Roman Wick (F) 1985 Bronschhofen, SUI Ottawa Senators (2004)
ZSC Chris Baltisberger (F) 1991 Zofingen, SUI
ZSC Fredrik Pettersson (F) 1987 Göteborg, SWE Edmonton Oilers (2005)
ZSC Fabrice Herzog (F) 1994 Frauenfeld, SUI Toronto Maple Leafs (2013)
ZSC Mike Künzle (F) 1993 Zürich, SUI
2016-2017 Bern Joel Aebi (G) 1996
Bern Leonardo Genoni (G) 1987 Semione, SUI
Bern Calle Andersson (D) 1994 Malmö, SWE New York Rangers (2012)
Bern Eric Blum (D) 1986 Pfaffnau, SUI
Bern Beat Gerber (D) 1982 Oberlangenegg, SUI
Bern David Jobin (D) 1981 Bern, SUI
Bern Jérémie Kamerzin (D) 1988 Icogne, SUI
Bern Samuel Kreis (D) 1994 Egnach, SUI
Bern Justin Krueger (D) 1986 Düsseldorf, GER Carolina Hurricanes (2006)
Bern Maxim Noreau (D) 1987 Montréal, QC, CAN
Bern Ramón Untersander (D) 1991 Alt Sankt-Johann, SUI
Bern Martin Plüss (F) 1977 Murgenthal, SUI
Bern Andrew Ebbett (F) 1983 Vernon, BC, CAN
Bern Marc Reichert (F) 1980 Bern, SUI
Bern Aaron Gagnon (F) 1986 Armstrong, BC, CAN Phoenix Coyotes (2004)
Bern Luca Hischier (F) 1995 Naters, SUI
Bern Simon Moser (F) 1989 Bern, SUI
Bern Marco Müller (F) 1994 Zuchwil, SUI
1 459 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2020-2021 Zug Adrian Dobler -
Zug Simon Eberle -
Zug Daniel Fitze -
Zug Cyrill Gerber -
Zug Roger Hansson 1967 Helsingborg, SWE
Zug Jürg Hegi 1963
Zug Josh Holden 1978 Calgary, AB, CAN
Zug Cyndy Kenyon 1983
Zug Reto Kläy 1978
Zug Aylin Küçük -
Zug Patrick Lengwiler 1978 Schwyz, SUI
Zug Kari Müller 1958
Zug Patrick Nideröst 1980
Zug Klas Östman 1979 Härnösand, SWE
Zug Simon Pfister 1985 Sumiswald, SUI
Zug Roland Schmid 1973 Baar, SUI
Zug Nicole Schuler -
Zug Michael Slongo 1973
Zug Hans-Peter Strebel 1949
Zug Matthias Strebel 1972
Zug Dan Tangnes 1979 Oslo, NOR
Zug Urs Weibel 1957
2018-2019 Bern Rolf Bachmann 1963 Niedermuhlern, SUI
Bern Beat Brechbühl -
Bern Alexander Châtelain 1978 Chur, SUI
Bern Hans Dietrich -
Bern Roland Fuchs 1966
Bern Mikko Haapakoski 1967 Oulu, FIN
Bern Kari Jalonen 1960 Oulu, FIN
Bern Frank Kehrli -
Bern Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
Bern Marc Lüthi 1961 Bern, SUI
Bern Daniel Moser -
Bern Aki Näykki 1981
Bern Samuel Tilkanen 1989 Karinainen, FIN
Bern Marc Weber 1973 Biel-Bienne, SUI
2017-2018 ZSC Andreas Badertscher -
ZSC Walter Frey 1943 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
ZSC Hans Kossmann 1962 Vancouver, BC, CAN
ZSC Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
ZSC Michael Liniger 1979 Wohlen, SUI
ZSC Edgar Salis 1970 Chur, SUI
ZSC Peter Schrag 1946
ZSC Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
ZSC Stephan Siegfried 1982 Wil, SUI
ZSC Mattia Stendahl 1988
ZSC Bruno Vollmer 1967 Dübendorf, SUI
ZSC Peter Zahner 1961
2016-2017 Bern Rolf Bachmann 1963 Niedermuhlern, SUI
Bern Walter Born -
Bern Alexander Châtelain 1978 Chur, SUI
Bern Hans Dietrich -
Bern Roland Fuchs 1966
Bern Kari Jalonen 1960 Oulu, FIN
Bern Frank Kehrli -
Bern Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
Bern Marc Lüthi 1961 Bern, SUI
Bern Ville Peltonen 1973 Vantaa, FIN
Bern Reto Schürch 1975 Bern, SUI
Bern Samuel Tilkanen 1989 Karinainen, FIN
Bern Marc Weber 1973 Biel-Bienne, SUI
2015-2016 Bern Rolf Bachmann 1963 Niedermuhlern, SUI
Bern Marco Bayer 1972 Uster, SUI
Bern Walter Born -
Bern Alexander Châtelain 1978 Chur, SUI
Bern Hans Dietrich -
Bern Roland Fuchs 1966
Bern Frank Kehrli -
Bern Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
Bern Sven Leuenberger 1969 Uzwil, SUI
Bern Marc Lüthi 1961 Bern, SUI
Bern Saul Miller -
Bern Reto Schürch 1975 Bern, SUI
Bern Marc Weber 1973 Biel-Bienne, SUI
2014-2015 Davos Bruno Aegerter 1955
Davos Paul Berri 1940
Davos Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
Davos Gaudenz F. Domenig 1956
Davos Remo Gross 1960
Davos Pierre Gutknecht 1958
Davos Marcel Kull 1952
Davos Bill Mistura 1962 Arbon, SUI
Davos Rene Müller 1968
Davos Stefan Steiner 1968
2013-2014 ZSC Rob Cookson 1961 Lacombe, AB, CAN
ZSC Marc Crawford 1961 Belleville, ON, CAN
ZSC Walter Frey 1943 Zürich, SUI
ZSC Henryk Gruth 1957 Ruda Slaska, POL
ZSC Edgar Salis 1970 Chur, SUI
ZSC Peter Schrag 1946
ZSC Stephan Siegfried 1982 Wil, SUI
ZSC Bruno Vollmer 1967 Dübendorf, SUI
ZSC Peter Zahner 1961
2012-2013 Bern Rolf Bachmann 1963 Niedermuhlern, SUI
Bern Walter Born -
Bern Hans Dietrich -
Bern Roland Fuchs 1966
Bern Frank Kehrli -
Bern Lars Leuenberger 1975 Uzwil, SUI
317 staff found | Previous page | Next page