All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Trym Gran (G) 2001 Sarpsborg, NOR
Henrik Klavestad (G) 1999
Jonathan Asbjørnsen (D) 1999
Georg Christensen (D) 1999
Niclas Jessesen (D) 1999
Eirik Julsen (D) 2000
Sindre Kristiansen (D) 1998
Emil Martinsen Lilleberg (D) 2001
Jonas Meisingset (D) 1999
Håkon Løken Pedersen (D) 1998 Fredrikstad, NOR
Kalle Rode (D) 2000
Sander Rekstad (F) 1999 Fredrikstad, NOR
Trym Sjødahl Østby (F) 2001
Sebastian Øversveen Anonsen (F) 1999
Erik Wang Bjerketvedt (F) 1999
Tobias Bjørkmann Eid (F) 1999
Lars Fredrik Finn (F) 2000
Henrik Holme (F) 1998
Oliver Jigarp (F) 1999
Nikolai Andre Karlsen (F) 2000
Klaudiusz Libik (F) 2001
Martin Isnes Martinsen (F) 2000
Eirik Thorbjørnsen (F) 1999
Olav Ulstein (F) 2000
Ulrik Utakleiv (F) 1998
Mattias Brenne Halvorsen (F) 2001
Christoffer Karlsen (F) 1998 Sarpsborg, NOR
Sander Thoresen (F) 1999 Sarpsborg, NOR
2016-2017 Henrik Fayen Vestavik (G) 2000 Asker, NOR
Anton Hjalmarsson (G) 1999 Bankeryd, SWE
Kristian Høvik (G) 2000
Patrick Andresen Johnsen (D) 1998
Thomas Fossli (D) 1999
Nils Fuglesang (D) 1997 Bærum, NOR
Max Krogdahl (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Jonathan Lafjell Ed (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Phillip Mejlænder-Larsen (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Emil Frølund Snare (D) 1999 Oslo, NOR
Kristoffer Thomassen (D) 2000 Asker, NOR
Vegard Voss (D) 1999
Kasper Wold (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Magnus Geheb (F) 1998 Asker, NOR
Oskar Blegen (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Thobias Bråthen (F) 1998
Leiv Fogstad Vold (F) 1998 Reistad, NOR
Vetle Bekkelund Forgaard (F) 1998
Marius Nesse (F) 1997 Asker, NOR
Morten Skirstad Hodt (F) 1999
Tobias Skuterud (F) 1997 Asker, NOR
Markus Solberg (F) 1999 Asker, NOR
Nikolai Soleng (F) 2000
Joachim Svensson (F) 1997 Asker, NOR
Kristoffer Torgunrud (F) 1999
Sander Hurrød (F) 2000
Erik Beier Jensen (F) 2000
2015-2016 Jens Kristian Lillegrend (G) 1997 Sarpsborg, NOR
Philip Lundh (G) 1996
Jonathan Asbjørnsen (D) 1999
Niclas Jessesen (D) 1999
Dan Robert Karrestad (D) 1996
Alexander Kristiansen (D) 1997
Sindre Kristiansen (D) 1998
Jonas Meisingset (D) 1999
Håkon Løken Pedersen (D) 1998 Fredrikstad, NOR
Benjamin Sandtangen (D) 1996
Kristian Østby (D) 1996 Sarpsborg, NOR
Henrik Knold (F) 1996 Sarpsborg, NOR
Sander Andreassen (F) 1997
Martin Tiller Andresen (F) 1998
Anders Bekkerud (F) 1996
Erik Wang Bjerketvedt (F) 1999
Gabriel Bjørnson (F) 1996
Henrik Holme (F) 1998
Oliver Jigarp (F) 1999
Emil André Næss (F) 1998
William Thomas (F) 1997
Eirik Thorbjørnsen (F) 1999
Ulrik Utakleiv (F) 1998
Sander Thoresen (F) 1999 Sarpsborg, NOR
2014-2015 Ole Sander Hansen (G) 1995
Adrian Meling (G) 1997
Hans Martin Meling (G) 1997 Stavanger, NOR
Jesper Solberg Beenfeldt (D) 1996
Sander Bjelland Bjørnevoll (D) 1997 Stavanger, NOR
Tan Hellerød (D) 1997 Rayong, THI
Johannes Johannesen (D) 1997 Stavanger, NOR
Even Myreng Kjellesvik (D) 1998
Runar S. Romuld (D) 1996
Håvard Tveit Schei (D) 1996
Henrik Medhus (F) 1995 Stavanger, NOR
Vegard Faret (F) 1997 Stavanger, NOR
Vetle Bekkelund Forgaard (F) 1998
Thomas Galde (F) 1997 Stavanger, NOR
Sivert Garvik (F) 1996
Jørgen Grøndahl (F) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Michael Guttormsen (F) 1997
Haakon Hundsnes (F) 1996
Richard Kristola (F) 1995
Matthieu Launay (F) 1996
Audun Starheim (F) 1996
152 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Christer Nylund 1981 Pietarsaari, FIN
Lise Solie 1981 Oslo, NOR