All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Jesper Ekeberg (G) 1988 Gnesta, SWE
Daniel Henriksen (G) 1992 Oslo, NOR
Herman Nordmark Jenssen (G) 2000 Narvik, NOR
Joona Partanen (G) 1993 Helsinki, FIN
Max Davis Lind (D) 1991 Sundsvall, SWE
Håkon Opheim Engh (D) 1999 Hamar, NOR
Jørgen Eide Engstrøm (D) 1998 Trondheim, NOR
Martin Hage (D) 1994 Lillehammer, NOR
Tan Hellerød (D) 1997 Rayong, THI
Iver Håland (D) 1993 Lillehammer, NOR
Jonathan Lafjell Ed (D) 1998 Göteborg, SWE
Mathias Landrø (D) 1998
Mads Lund (D) 1987 Oslo, NOR
Sivert Mangersnes (D) 1997 Narvik, NOR
Phillip Mejlænder-Larsen (D) 1998 Asker, NOR
Kim Samuelsson (D) 1991 Stockholm, SWE
Casper Santanen (D) 1987 Oslo, NOR
Erik Magnus Sirum (D) 1999
Sebastian Skaar (D) 1985 Oslo, NOR
Håvard Steen (D) 1995 Oslo, NOR
Mikkel Stensrud (D) 1989 Hamar, NOR
Markus Mossin (D) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Tomas Laiho Trondsen (D) 1987 Lillehammer, NOR
Benjamin Byrkjeland (F) 1997 Örebro, SWE
Viktor Jörnevik (F) 1991 Karlskoga, SWE
Emil Näsholm (F) 1989
Ole Petter Øvergaard (F) 1995 Hamar, NOR
Preben Birkeflot (F) 1994 Oslo, NOR
Even Baklid (F) 1996
Alexander Brun (F) 1994
Isak Håkon Caldwell (F) 1995 Narvik, NOR
Tom Andre Christensen (F) 1998
Krister Evensen (F) 1991 Hamar, NOR
Svein Petter Falk-Larssen (F) 1996 Trondheim, NOR
Sondre Stokke Hougen (F) 1992 Oslo, NOR
Christoffer Lahn-Johannessen (F) 1993 Oslo, NOR
Rasmus Lindström (F) 1990 Helsinki, FIN
Christian Linge (F) 1993 Porsgrunn, NOR
Jere Rajala (F) 1990 Vaasa, FIN
Adrian Sabelo Alvarstein (F) 1991 Swaziland, SZ
Anders Thunman Hälldahl (F) 1991 Sundsvall, SWE
Vojtech Zounek (F) 1983 Veverske Kninice, CZE
Samuel Åström (F) 1991 Härnösand, SWE
Herman Sagfossen (F) 1994 Sandvika, NOR
Victor Zetterberg (F) 1991
Arttu Niskakangas (F) 1988 Ylivieska, FIN
Martin Persson (F) 1988 Boden, SWE
Marcus Nordlund (F) 1992 Härnösand, SWE
Alex Výhonský (F) 1994 Kosice, SVK
2017-2018 Emil Lindbom (G) 1992 Umeå, SWE
Andreas Aasen Rian (G) 1998
Andreas Adolfsen (D) 1997 Oslo, NOR
Robin Bjørnstad (D) 1993 Fredrikstad, NOR
Andreas Engblom (D) 1992 Sundsvall, SWE
Nils Fuglesang (D) 1997 Bærum, NOR
Kristian Kristensen (D) 1996 Hønefoss, NOR
Dennis Ryttar (D) 1994
Tobias Skaarberg (D) 1991 Sarpsborg, NOR
Kristoffer Melin (F) 1992
Markus Albert (F) 1995 Jönköping, SWE
Mikael Hansson (F) 1997 Mora, SWE
Dustin Parks (F) 1991 Stittsville, ON, CAN
Michael Söderberg (F) 1992 Norrtälje, SWE
Eivind Eiken Andresen (F) 1995 Asker, NOR
Nikolai Dalen (F) 1994 Hønefoss, NOR
Petter Ellefsen (F) 1997 Asker, NOR
Joachim M. Engesveen (F) 1996 Lillehammer, NOR
Even Fosse (F) 1992 Bergen, NOR
Joachim Jensen (F) 1991 Bergen, NOR
Thomas Myhre Lystad (F) 1997
Marius Nesse (F) 1997 Asker, NOR
Amund Nyland (F) 1994 Hamar, NOR
Joachim Svensson (F) 1997 Asker, NOR
2011-2012 Filip Hammarlund (G) 1992 Stockholm, SWE
Rasmus Knutsen Stenebråten (G) 1988 Fredrikstad, NOR
Joachim Vadseth (G) 1986 Tønsberg, NOR
Tor Sønju Bårnes (D) 1989 Tønsberg, NOR
Viktor Danielsen (D) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
Kristoffer Karlsson (D) 1990 Sundsvall, SWE
Andreas Liljedal (D) 1990 Kongsberg, NOR
Henric Nordin (D) 1989 Gävle, SWE
Alexander O. Syversen (D) 1988 Oslo, NOR
Tomas Laiho Trondsen (D) 1987 Lillehammer, NOR
Viktor Fjällby Johansson (F) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
Pontus Gunberg (F) 1988
Mike Hooker (F) 1981 ON, CAN
Gustav Runbjer (F) 1989 Huddinge, SWE
Håvard Borhaug (F) 1987 Kongsberg, NOR
Frikk Eide Edvardsen (F) 1991 Tønsberg, NOR
Gerhard Egenes Nilsen (F) 1983 Tønsberg, NOR
Jan Robin Furuseth Lereng (F) 1990 Gjøvik, NOR
Jo Magnus Hegg (F) 1988 Fredrikstad, NOR
Peter Even Killingstad (F) 1990 Tønsberg, NOR
Petter Knutsen (F) 1986 Asker, NOR
Christian Saxrud (F) 1982 Hamar, NOR
Kristoffer Solberg (F) 1991 Tønsberg, NOR
Thomas Kleven Solberg (F) 1996 Tønsberg, NOR
Alexander Strande (F) 1988 Bærum, NOR
Patrick Eriksson (F) 1990 Malung, SWE
David Hallström (F) 1988 Göteborg, SWE
129 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)