Top Winners (Players)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
3 Scott Timmins (F) 1989 Hamilton, ON, CAN Florida Panthers (2009)
2 Nicolas Mattinen (D) 1998 Orleans, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
2 Robert Thomas (F) 1999 Aurora, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2017)
2 Anthony Cirelli (F) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2015)
2 Dakota Mermis (D) 1994 Alton, IL, USA
2 Josh Anderson (F) 1994 Burlington, ON, CAN Columbus Blue Jackets (2012)
2 Max Domi (F) 1995 Winnipeg, MB, CAN Phoenix Coyotes (2013)
2 Tyler Ferry (D) 1992 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN
2 Seth Griffith (F) 1993 Wallaceburg, ON, CAN Boston Bruins (2012)
2 Scott Harrington (D) 1993 Kingston, ON, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins (2011)
2 Bo Horvat (F) 1995 London, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2013)
2 Tommy Hughes (D) 1992 London, ON, CAN
2 Olli Määttä (D) 1994 Jyväskylä, FIN Pittsburgh Penguins (2012)
2 Matt Rupert (F) 1994 London, ON, CAN
2 Ryan Rupert (F) 1994 London, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2012)
2 Chris Tierney (F) 1994 Keswick, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks (2012)
2 Brett Welychka (F) 1994 London, ON, CAN
2 Jesse Blacker (D) 1991 Toronto, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2009)
2 Mark Cundari (D) 1990 Woodbridge, ON, CAN
2 Ryan Ellis (D) 1991 Freelton, ON, CAN Nashville Predators (2009)
2 Taylor Hall (F) 1991 Calgary, AB, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2010)
2 Adam Henrique (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils (2008)
2 Dale Mitchell (F) 1989 Mississauga, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2007)
2 Greg Nemisz (F) 1990 Windsor, ON, CAN Calgary Flames (2008)
2 Justin Shugg (F) 1991 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2010)
2 Adam Wallace (D) 1990 Woodstock, ON, CAN
2 Austin Watson (F) 1992 Ann Arbor, MI, USA Nashville Predators (2010)
2 Eric Wellwood (F) 1990 Oldcastle, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers (2009)
2 James Woodcroft (F) 1990 Milton, ON, CAN
2 Harry Young (D) 1989 Windsor, ON, CAN New Jersey Devils (2008)
2 Ben Shutron (D) 1988 Orleans, ON, CAN Chicago Blackhawks (2006)
2 Josh Unice (G) 1989 Holland, OH, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2007)
2 Adam Dennis (G) 1985 Toronto, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres (2005)
2 Dan Girardi (D) 1984 Welland, ON, CAN
2 Rick Kowalsky (F) 1972 Simcoe, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres (1992)
2 Drew Bannister (D) 1974 Belleville, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (1992)
2 Gary Roberts (F) 1966 North York, ON, CAN Calgary Flames (1984)
2 Mike Eagles (F) 1963 Sussex, NB, CAN Québec Nordiques (1981)
1 Will Bitten (F) 1998 Ottawa, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2016)
1 Owen Burnell (F) 1998 Caledonia, ON, CAN
1 Nicholas Caamano (F) 1998 Ancaster, ON, CAN Dallas Stars (2016)
1 Nick Donofrio (G) 1999 Ypsilanti, MI, USA
1 MacKenzie Entwistle (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2017)
1 Kaden Fulcher (G) 1998 Brigden, ON, CAN
1 Ben Garagan (F) 1999 North Bay, ON, CAN
1 Ben Gleason (D) 1998 Ortonville, MI, USA
1 Jack Hanley (D) 1998 Whitby, ON, CAN
1 Zachary Jackson (F) 1999 Barrie, ON, CAN
1 Arthur Kaliyev (F) 2001 Tashkent, UZB
1 Kade Landry (D) 1999 Wallace, ON, CAN
1 Justin Lemcke (D) 1997 Whitby, ON, CAN
1 Ryan Moore (F) 1997 Troy, MI, USA
1 Jake Murray (F) 2000 Komoka, ON, CAN
1 Navrin Mutter (F) 2001 Lucan, ON, CAN
1 Issac Nurse (F) 1999 Hamilton, ON, CAN
1 Brandon Saigeon (F) 1998 Grimsby, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2018)
1 Riley Stillman (D) 1998 Peterborough, ON, CAN Florida Panthers (2016)
1 Matthew Strome (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
1 Marian Studenic (F) 1998 Holic, SVK New Jersey Devils (2017)
1 Liam Van Loon (F) 2001 London, ON, CAN
1 Connor Walters (D) 1997 Welland, ON, CAN
1 Mitchell Byrne (D) 1998 Brampton, ON, CAN
1 Erik Cernak (D) 1997 Kosice, SVK Los Angeles Kings (2015)
1 Alex DeBrincat (F) 1997 Farmington Hills, MI, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2016)
1 Carson Edwardson (F) 1999 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
1 Patrick Fellows (F) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
1 T.J. Fergus (D) 1997 Oakville, ON, CAN
1 Warren Foegele (F) 1996 Markham, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2014)
1 Christian Girhiny (F) 1998 Thorold, ON, CAN
1 Owen Headrick (D) 1997 Garden River, ON, CAN
1 Haydn Hopkins (F) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
1 Cameron Lizotte (D) 1997 Falconbridge, ON, CAN
1 Ivan Lodnia (F) 1999 Novi, MI, USA Minnesota Wild (2017)
1 Kyle Maksimovich (F) 1998 Hamilton, ON, CAN
1 Ryan Martin (D) 1999 London, ON, CAN
1 Joe Murdaca (G) 1998 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
1 Kyle Pettit (F) 1996 Komoka, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2014)
1 Gera Poddubnyi (F) 1999 Sarov, RUS
1 Darren Raddysh (D) 1996 Caledon, ON, CAN
1 Taylor Raddysh (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
1 Cade Robinson (F) 1999 Jackson, MI, USA
1 Jordan Sambrook (D) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2016)
1 Dylan Strome (F) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2015)
1 Troy Timpano (G) 1997 Caledon, ON, CAN
1 Josh Wainman (D) 1999 Peterborough, ON, CAN
1 Aaron Berisha (F) 1995 Toronto, ON, CAN
1 Daniel Bernhardt (F) 1996 Huddinge, SWE New York Rangers (2015)
1 Evan Bouchard (D) 1999 Oakville, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
1 Brendan Burke (G) 1995 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2013)
1 Brandon Crawley (D) 1997 Glen Rock, NJ, USA New York Rangers (2017)
1 Christian Dvorak (F) 1996 Palos Township, IL, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2014)
1 Jacob Graves (D) 1995 Barrie, ON, CAN
1 Chad Heffernan (F) 1996 Peterborough, ON, CAN
1 Aiden Jamieson (D) 1996 Whitby, ON, CAN
1 Max Jones (F) 1998 Rochester, MI, USA Anaheim Ducks (2016)
1 Olli Juolevi (D) 1998 Helsinki, FIN Vancouver Canucks (2016)
1 Owen MacDonald (F) 1996 Elora, ON, CAN
1 Mitchell Marner (F) 1997 Markham, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
1 Chris Martenet (D) 1996 Indianapolis, IN, USA Dallas Stars (2015)
1 Victor Mete (D) 1998 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2016)
373 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Nick Donofrio (G) 1999 Ypsilanti, MI, USA
Kaden Fulcher (G) 1998 Brigden, ON, CAN
Ben Gleason (D) 1998 Ortonville, MI, USA
Jack Hanley (D) 1998 Whitby, ON, CAN
Kade Landry (D) 1999 Wallace, ON, CAN
Justin Lemcke (D) 1997 Whitby, ON, CAN
Nicolas Mattinen (D) 1998 Orleans, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Riley Stillman (D) 1998 Peterborough, ON, CAN Florida Panthers (2016)
Connor Walters (D) 1997 Welland, ON, CAN
Owen Burnell (F) 1998 Caledonia, ON, CAN
Ben Garagan (F) 1999 North Bay, ON, CAN
Jake Murray (F) 2000 Komoka, ON, CAN
Navrin Mutter (F) 2001 Lucan, ON, CAN
Brandon Saigeon (F) 1998 Grimsby, ON, CAN Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Robert Thomas (F) 1999 Aurora, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2017)
Ryan Moore (F) 1997 Troy, MI, USA
Arthur Kaliyev (F) 2001 Tashkent, UZB
Matthew Strome (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Philadelphia Flyers (2017)
Liam Van Loon (F) 2001 London, ON, CAN
Nicholas Caamano (F) 1998 Ancaster, ON, CAN Dallas Stars (2016)
MacKenzie Entwistle (F) 1999 Mississauga, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2017)
Issac Nurse (F) 1999 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Marian Studenic (F) 1998 Holic, SVK New Jersey Devils (2017)
Will Bitten (F) 1998 Ottawa, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Zachary Jackson (F) 1999 Barrie, ON, CAN
2016-2017 Joe Murdaca (G) 1998 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Troy Timpano (G) 1997 Caledon, ON, CAN
Mitchell Byrne (D) 1998 Brampton, ON, CAN
Erik Cernak (D) 1997 Kosice, SVK Los Angeles Kings (2015)
T.J. Fergus (D) 1997 Oakville, ON, CAN
Owen Headrick (D) 1997 Garden River, ON, CAN
Cameron Lizotte (D) 1997 Falconbridge, ON, CAN
Ryan Martin (D) 1999 London, ON, CAN
Darren Raddysh (D) 1996 Caledon, ON, CAN
Jordan Sambrook (D) 1998 Markham, ON, CAN Detroit Red Wings (2016)
Josh Wainman (D) 1999 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Anthony Cirelli (F) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2015)
Carson Edwardson (F) 1999 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
Haydn Hopkins (F) 1997 Victoria, BC, CAN
Kyle Pettit (F) 1996 Komoka, ON, CAN Vancouver Canucks (2014)
Dylan Strome (F) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN Arizona Coyotes (2015)
Gera Poddubnyi (F) 1999 Sarov, RUS
Taylor Raddysh (F) 1998 Toronto, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2016)
Patrick Fellows (F) 1997 Mississauga, ON, CAN
Warren Foegele (F) 1996 Markham, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2014)
Christian Girhiny (F) 1998 Thorold, ON, CAN
Kyle Maksimovich (F) 1998 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Ivan Lodnia (F) 1999 Novi, MI, USA Minnesota Wild (2017)
Cade Robinson (F) 1999 Jackson, MI, USA
Alex DeBrincat (F) 1997 Farmington Hills, MI, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2016)
2015-2016 Brendan Burke (G) 1995 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2013)
Tyler Parsons (G) 1997 Chesterfield Township, MI, USA Calgary Flames (2016)
Evan Bouchard (D) 1999 Oakville, ON, CAN Edmonton Oilers (2018)
Brandon Crawley (D) 1997 Glen Rock, NJ, USA New York Rangers (2017)
Jacob Graves (D) 1995 Barrie, ON, CAN
Aiden Jamieson (D) 1996 Whitby, ON, CAN
Olli Juolevi (D) 1998 Helsinki, FIN Vancouver Canucks (2016)
Chris Martenet (D) 1996 Indianapolis, IN, USA Dallas Stars (2015)
Nicolas Mattinen (D) 1998 Orleans, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2016)
Victor Mete (D) 1998 Woodbridge, ON, CAN Montréal Canadiens (2016)
Robert Thomas (F) 1999 Aurora, ON, CAN St. Louis Blues (2017)
Christian Dvorak (F) 1996 Palos Township, IL, USA Phoenix Coyotes (2014)
Owen MacDonald (F) 1996 Elora, ON, CAN
Max Jones (F) 1998 Rochester, MI, USA Anaheim Ducks (2016)
Matthew Tkachuk (F) 1997 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Calgary Flames (2016)
Chad Heffernan (F) 1996 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Aaron Berisha (F) 1995 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mitchell Marner (F) 1997 Markham, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
J.J. Piccinich (F) 1996 Paramus, NJ, USA Toronto Maple Leafs (2014)
Kole Sherwood (F) 1997 New Albany, OH, USA
Cliff Pu (F) 1998 North York, ON, CAN Buffalo Sabres (2016)
Chandler Yakimowicz (F) 1996 Kingston, PA, USA St. Louis Blues (2014)
Daniel Bernhardt (F) 1996 Huddinge, SWE New York Rangers (2015)
2014-2015 Ken Appleby (G) 1995 North Bay, ON, CAN
Jeremy Brodeur (G) 1996 Essex Fells, NJ, USA
Josh Brown (D) 1994 London, ON, CAN Florida Panthers (2013)
Chris Carlisle (D) 1994 Fort Lee, NJ, USA
Stephen Desrocher (D) 1996 Toronto, ON, CAN Toronto Maple Leafs (2015)
Sonny Hertzberg (D) 1995 Herning, DEN
Dakota Mermis (D) 1994 Alton, IL, USA
Stephen Templeton (D) 1997 Waterdown, ON, CAN
Mitchell Vande Sompel (D) 1997 London, ON, CAN New York Islanders (2015)
Will Petschenig (D) 1995 Manotick, ON, CAN
Cole Cassels (F) 1995 Hartford, CT, USA Vancouver Canucks (2013)
Anthony Cirelli (F) 1997 Etobicoke, ON, CAN Tampa Bay Lightning (2015)
Sam Harding (F) 1997 Stouffville, ON, CAN
Bradley Latour (F) 1995 Barrie, ON, CAN
Aidan Wallace (F) 1995 Toronto, ON, CAN
Michael Dal Colle (F) 1996 Richmond Hill, ON, CAN New York Islanders (2014)
Joe Manchurek (F) 1996 Windsor, ON, CAN
Brent Pedersen (F) 1995 Arthur, ON, CAN Carolina Hurricanes (2013)
Michael Turner (F) 1995 Chicago, IL, USA
Matt Mistele (F) 1995 Whitby, ON, CAN Los Angeles Kings (2014)
Kenny Huether (F) 1997 Londesborough, ON, CAN
Hunter Smith (F) 1995 Windsor, ON, CAN Calgary Flames (2014)
Michael McCarron (F) 1995 Grosse Pointe, MI, USA Montréal Canadiens (2013)
Tobias Lindberg (F) 1995 Stockholm, SWE Ottawa Senators (2013)
2013-2014 Matthew Mancina (G) 1996 Windsor, ON, CAN
Justin Nichols (G) 1995 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Phil Baltisberger (D) 1995 Schlieren, SUI
412 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
5 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
4 Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
3 Russ Hammond 1945
3 Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
3 Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
3 Jeff Twohey -
3 Dick Todd -
2 Rob Simpson - Cobourg, ON, CAN
2 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
2 Peter Karmanos 1943 Detroit, MI, USA
2 Thomas Thewes 1931
2 David Rook 1967
2 Bill Stewart 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
2 Danny Flynn 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
2 Wayne Daniels -
2 Paul Maurice 1967 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
1 John Gruden 1970 Virginia, MN, USA
1 Vince Laise 1983 Brampton, ON, CAN
1 David Matsos 1973 Burlington, ON, CAN
1 Ian Meagher 1989 Montréal, QC, CAN
1 Barrie Moore 1975 London, ON, CAN
1 Steve Staios 1973 Hamilton, ON, CAN
1 B.J. Adams 1976 Scarborough, ON, CAN
1 Rob Alderman -
1 Mike Battah -
1 Ryan Berard 1987 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
1 Dave Brown - Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, CAN
1 Devin Brown -
1 Ian Carruthers -
1 Scott Halpenny - ON, CAN
1 Ray Irwin 1958 Sudbury, ON, CAN
1 Kris Knoblauch 1978 Imperial, SK, CAN
1 Mark Nelson -
1 Tim Wilson -
1 Walt Wingfield -
1 Wes Wolfe 1989 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
1 Jamie Baker 1968 Toronto, ON, CAN
1 Rick Boyle -
1 Lorry Greenspan -
1 Leon Haughian -
1 Ken Hornick -
1 Tom Mannino 1987 Farmington Hills, MI, USA
1 Mike Martin 1976 Stratford, ON, CAN
1 Basil McRae 1961 Beaverton, ON, CAN
1 Stu Robinson -
1 Rick Steadman 1984 Oil Springs, ON, CAN
1 Steve Warner - ON, CAN
1 Rob Wilson -
1 Zac Bierk 1976 Peterborough, ON, CAN
1 Kevin Chapman -
1 Anthony Cornacchia 1977 Toronto, ON, CAN
1 Mark Fitzgerald -
1 Roger Hunt 1967 Dunnville, ON, CAN
1 D.J. Smith 1977 Windsor, ON, CAN
1 Tracy Tutton -
1 Eric Wellwood 1990 Oldcastle, ON, CAN
1 Jeff Paul 1978 London, ON, CAN
1 Misha Donskov 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
1 Dale DeGray 1963 Oshawa, ON, CAN
1 Mark Reeds 1960 Toronto, ON, CAN
1 Brad Tiley 1971 Markdale, ON, CAN
1 Terry Virtue 1970 Scarborough, ON, CAN
1 Mike Vellucci 1966 Farmington, MI, USA
1 Todd Watson -
1 Max Saegert 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN
1 Jeff Perry 1971 Sarnia, ON, CAN
1 Brian Kilrea 1934 Ottawa, ON, CAN
1 Paul Crowley 1955 Montréal, QC, CAN
1 Jamie Massie -
1 George Burnett 1962 Port Perry, ON, CAN
1 Peter DeBoer 1968 Dunnville, ON, CAN
1 Randy Edmonds 1963 North Bay, ON, CAN
1 Frank Jay 1951
1 Jim Rutherford 1949 Beeton, ON, CAN
1 Jacques Martin 1952 Saint-Pascal, ON, CAN
1 Joe Crozier 1929 Winnipeg, MB, CAN
1 Dave Draper 1940 Toronto, ON, CAN
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 John Gruden 1970 Virginia, MN, USA
Vince Laise 1983 Brampton, ON, CAN
David Matsos 1973 Burlington, ON, CAN
Ian Meagher 1989 Montréal, QC, CAN
Barrie Moore 1975 London, ON, CAN
Steve Staios 1973 Hamilton, ON, CAN
2016-2017 B.J. Adams 1976 Scarborough, ON, CAN
Rob Alderman -
Mike Battah -
Ryan Berard 1987 St. Catharines, ON, CAN
Dave Brown - Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, CAN
Devin Brown -
Ian Carruthers -
Scott Halpenny - ON, CAN
Ray Irwin 1958 Sudbury, ON, CAN
Kris Knoblauch 1978 Imperial, SK, CAN
Mark Nelson -
Tim Wilson -
Walt Wingfield -
Wes Wolfe 1989 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
2015-2016 Jamie Baker 1968 Toronto, ON, CAN
Rick Boyle -
Lorry Greenspan -
Leon Haughian -
Ken Hornick -
Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Tom Mannino 1987 Farmington Hills, MI, USA
Mike Martin 1976 Stratford, ON, CAN
Basil McRae 1961 Beaverton, ON, CAN
Stu Robinson -
David Rook 1967
Rob Simpson - Cobourg, ON, CAN
Rick Steadman 1984 Oil Springs, ON, CAN
Steve Warner - ON, CAN
Rob Wilson -
2014-2015 Zac Bierk 1976 Peterborough, ON, CAN
Kevin Chapman -
Anthony Cornacchia 1977 Toronto, ON, CAN
Mark Fitzgerald -
Roger Hunt 1967 Dunnville, ON, CAN
D.J. Smith 1977 Windsor, ON, CAN
Tracy Tutton -
Eric Wellwood 1990 Oldcastle, ON, CAN
2013-2014 Russ Hammond 1945
2012-2013 Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Jeff Paul 1978 London, ON, CAN
Rob Simpson - Cobourg, ON, CAN
2011-2012 Misha Donskov 1977 Montréal, QC, CAN
Dylan Hunter 1985 Québec, QC, CAN
2010-2011 Dale DeGray 1963 Oshawa, ON, CAN
Mark Reeds 1960 Toronto, ON, CAN
Brad Tiley 1971 Markdale, ON, CAN
Terry Virtue 1970 Scarborough, ON, CAN
2009-2010 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
2008-2009 Bob Boughner 1971 Windsor, ON, CAN
2006-2007 Peter Karmanos 1943 Detroit, MI, USA
Thomas Thewes 1931
Mike Vellucci 1966 Farmington, MI, USA
Todd Watson -
2005-2006 Max Saegert 1976 Montréal, QC, CAN
Dick Todd -
Jeff Twohey -
2004-2005 Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Mark Hunter 1962 Petrolia, ON, CAN
Jeff Perry 1971 Sarnia, ON, CAN
David Rook 1967
2003-2004 Russ Hammond 1945
Dale Hunter 1960 Petrolia, ON, CAN
2001-2002 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
2000-2001 Brian Kilrea 1934 Ottawa, ON, CAN
1999-2000 Paul Crowley 1955 Montréal, QC, CAN
Jamie Massie -
Bill Stewart 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
1997-1998 George Burnett 1962 Port Perry, ON, CAN
Russ Hammond 1945
1996-1997 Wayne Daniels -
Bill Stewart 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
1995-1996 Jeff Twohey -
1994-1995 Peter DeBoer 1968 Dunnville, ON, CAN
Paul Maurice 1967 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Thomas Thewes 1931
1993-1994 Randy Edmonds 1963 North Bay, ON, CAN
1992-1993 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
Dick Todd -
1991-1992 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
Danny Flynn 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
1990-1991 Danny Flynn 1957 Dartmouth, NS, CAN
1989-1990 Wayne Daniels -
Frank Jay 1951
Jeff Twohey -
1988-1989 Dick Todd -
1987-1988 Peter Karmanos 1943 Detroit, MI, USA
Paul Maurice 1967 Sault Ste. Marie, ON, CAN
Jim Rutherford 1949 Beeton, ON, CAN
1986-1987 Sherwood Bassin 1939 Semans, SK, CAN
1985-1986 Jacques Martin 1952 Saint-Pascal, ON, CAN
103 staff found | Previous page | Next page