All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartlomiej Klocek (G) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Maciej Miarka (G) 2001 Lodz, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Oskar Prokop (G) 1999 Cesky Tesin, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Oskar Zalucki (G) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Michal Adynkiewicz-Piragas (D) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Ciesla (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Filip Garsztka (D) 2002 Rybnik, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Konrad Gruszczyk (D) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Adam Wywial (D) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Antoni Kot (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Gracjan Witas (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Filip Borowiak (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartosz Dabrowski (F) 2000 Bielsko-Biala, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Wojciech Zajac (F) 2003 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jakub Blanik (F) 2001 Rybnik, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Adam Borowiak (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Maciej Fabianczyk (F) 2001 Opole, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Lukasz Kapusta (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Marcin Plachetka (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Artur Senkevich (F) 2001 Grodno, BLR
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Artyom Senkevich (F) 2001 Grodno, BLR
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jan Soltys (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Walega (F) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dawid Wróblewski (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Marcel Kotula (G) 2001 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Pawel Kubarek (G) 1999 Ruda Slaska, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Mateusz Malota (G) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Wojciech Pasek (G) 1998 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Mikolaj Stehlik (G) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Marcin Wysnik (G) 2001 Katowice, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Kacper Bartnik (D) 1999 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Maksymilian Bednarz (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Adrian Duszak (D) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Adrian Hanzel (D) 1999 Katowice, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Adam Kolodziej (D) 1998 Warszawa, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Milosz Pluta (D) 2001 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Lukasz Sacha (D) 2001 Katowice, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Marcel Hyla (D) 2001 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Kacper Opilka (D) 2001 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Mateusz Kuc (F) 2001 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Nikita Antropov (F) 1998 Gomel, BLR
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Michal Bernacki (F) 1998 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Adrian Chabior (F) 2001 Bytom, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Marek Dytkowicz (F) 1999 Katowice, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Patryk Jarosz (F) 1998 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Piotr Kozlowski (F) 1999 Warszawa, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Szymon Luszniak (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Mariusz Piotrowski (F) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Karol Pohl (F) 2000 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Konrad Tomaszewski (F) 1999 Chorzow, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Marcin Wrobel (F) 1999 Katowice, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Kamil Zagurba (F) 2001 Sosnowiec, POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Bartosz Kosmeda (F) 1999 Myslowice, POL
2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartlomiej Klocek (G) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Mateusz Nowak (G) 1997 Wodzisław Śląski, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Oskar Zalucki (G) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Grzegorz Jurkiewicz (D) 1997
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Wiktor Plewnia (D) 1999 Tychy, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Adam Wywial (D) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Michal Zak (D) 1997 Tychy, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Wojciech Czech (D) 1997 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Gracjan Witas (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Maciej Balcerek (D) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Filip Borowiak (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Wróbel (F) 1997 Cieszyn, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartosz Dabrowski (F) 2000 Bielsko-Biala, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartosz Bichta (F) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Krzysztof Bryk (F) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dawid Duzy (F) 1998
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kacper Gruzla (F) 2000 Mikolow, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Kacki (F) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Maciej Kostyla (F) 1999 Tychy, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Przemyslaw Ludwiczak (F) 1997 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Mateusz Pas (F) 1998
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 1998 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Pawel Rafalik (F) 1998 Zabrze, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jakub Szubert (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Walega (F) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Daniel Brela (F) 1999
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dominik Jarosz (F) 1998 Rybnik, POL
2015-2016 Kamil Berggruen (G) 1996 Tychy, POL
Mateusz Nowak (G) 1997 Wodzisław Śląski, POL
Patryk Nowak (G) 1996
Oskar Zalucki (G) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Mateusz Barszczewski (D) 1998
Kordian Chorazyczewski (D) 1997 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
Grzegorz Jurkiewicz (D) 1997
Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Michal Zak (D) 1997 Tychy, POL
Wojciech Czech (D) 1997 Jastrzębie-Zdrój, POL
Gracjan Witas (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Maciej Balcerek (D) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
Bartosz Bichta (F) 1997 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
138 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
2 Zbigniew Wrobel 1968
1 Grzegorz Klich 1980
1 Marcin Kotula 1978
1 Tomasz Jaworski 1971 Zbroslawice, POL
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Zbigniew Wrobel 1968
2017-2018 Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Grzegorz Klich 1980
Zaglebie Sosnowiec U20 Marcin Kotula 1978
2016-2017 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Zbigniew Wrobel 1968
2014-2015 MKS Sokoly Torun U20 Tomasz Jaworski 1971 Zbroslawice, POL