All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartlomiej Klocek (G) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Maciej Miarka (G) 2001 Lodz, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Oskar Prokop (G) 1999 Cesky Tesin, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Oskar Zalucki (G) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Michal Adynkiewicz-Piragas (D) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Ciesla (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Matyas Frojda (D) 1998 Karvina, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Filip Garsztka (D) 2002 Rybnik, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Konrad Gruszczyk (D) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Martin Kalus (D) 1998 Karvina, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jakub Michalowski (D) 1998 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Przemyslaw Rafalik (D) 2001 Bielsko-Biala, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Adam Wywial (D) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Antoni Kot (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Gracjan Witas (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Filip Borowiak (D) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Bartosz Dabrowski (F) 2000 Bielsko-Biala, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Michal Glowacki (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Vitaliy Kvas (F) 2001 Yavoriv, UKR
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Wojciech Zajac (F) 2003 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jakub Blanik (F) 2001 Rybnik, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Adam Borowiak (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Maciej Fabianczyk (F) 2001 Opole, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Lukasz Kapusta (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Oliwier Ksiondz (F) 2001 Katowice, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Misterkiewicz (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Miroslav Pacon (F) 1998 Bohumin, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dominik Pas (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Patryk Pelaczyk (F) 1998 Wodzislaw Slaski, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Marcin Plachetka (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Patryk Pohl (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jan Soltys (F) 2000 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Jakub Szubert (F) 1999 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Walega (F) 2000 Cieszyn, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dawid Wróblewski (F) 2001 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Kamil Malopolski (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Dominik Jarosz (F) 1998 Rybnik, POL
2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 Maciej Dinter (G) 2000 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Olaf Nowak (G) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Sebastian Rafalski (G) 1997
Naprzod Janow U20 Tomasz Bujok (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Artur Kowalski (D) 1999 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Daniel Mazur (D) 2000 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Dawid Zielosko (D) 1997 Mikolow, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Mariusz Zywiolek (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Szymon Skrodziuk (F) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Michal Glowacki (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Valentin Chuchman (F) 1997 Grodno, BLR
Naprzod Janow U20 Marek Dytkowicz (F) 1999 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Artur Grzegorczyk (F) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Mateusz Gwiozda (F) 1997
Naprzod Janow U20 Lukasz Hajduk (F) 1999
Naprzod Janow U20 Patryk Jurczyk (F) 1998
Naprzod Janow U20 Krzysztof Krzysztofek (F) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Pawel Malopolski (F) 1997 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Lukasz Niedzwiedz (F) 1997
Naprzod Janow U20 Bartosz Pajestka (F) 1998
Naprzod Janow U20 Patryk Pohl (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Adam Rajski (F) 1997 Bytom, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Kamil Slodczyk (F) 1997
Naprzod Janow U20 Hieronim Szoltys (F) 1997
Naprzod Janow U20 Marcin Wrobel (F) 1999 Katowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Bartosz Kosmeda (F) 1999 Myslowice, POL
Naprzod Janow U20 Kamil Malopolski (F) 2000 Katowice, POL
2015-2016 Szymon Kosek (G) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Rafal Kubas (G) 1998
Witold Lazarz (G) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Pawel Romek (G) 1998
Szymon Bachta (D) 1998
Dawid Gorny (D) 1998
Sebastian Iwaniak (D) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Adam Kot (D) 2000 Oswiecim, POL
Jan Malewski (D) 1999
Milosz Noworyta (D) 1999 Oswiecim, POL
Jakub Nowotarski (D) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Piotr Soltys (D) 1998 Oswiecim, POL
Jakub Sreniawski (D) 1996
Daniel Zygmunt (D) 1997
Szymon Wojtarowicz (D) 1998 Oswiecim, POL
Patryk Kubas (F) 1999
Szymon Flasz (F) 1998
Marcel Hatlas (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Bartlomiej Kasperek (F) 1997
Wojciech Koczy (F) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Jakub Krzak (F) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Michal Lacheta (F) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Adrian Prusak (F) 1998 Oswiecim, POL
Przemyslaw Szymeczko (F) 1999 Oswiecim, POL
Kamil Wator (F) 2000 Oswiecim, POL
Michal Magiera (F) 2000 Oswiecim, POL
Kamil Paszek (F) 1996 Bielsko-Biala, POL
2014-2015 Unia Oswiecim U20 Maciej Kosek (G) 1995
Unia Oswiecim U20 Rafal Kubas (G) 1998
Unia Oswiecim U20 Witold Lazarz (G) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim U20 Szymon Bachta (D) 1998
Unia Oswiecim U20 Patryk Banot (D) 1998
Unia Oswiecim U20 Dawid Gorny (D) 1998
Unia Oswiecim U20 Sebastian Iwaniak (D) 1997 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim U20 Sebastian Kudlacik (D) 1995
119 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
2 Witold Magiera 1974
1 Zbigniew Wrobel 1968
1 Tomasz Marznica 1982
1 Ireneusz Jarosz 1974
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 JKH GKS Jastrzebie U20 Zbigniew Wrobel 1968
2016-2017 Naprzod Janow U20 Tomasz Marznica 1982
2015-2016 Ireneusz Jarosz 1974
Witold Magiera 1974
2014-2015 Unia Oswiecim U20 Witold Magiera 1974