All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ Pawel Bizub (G) 1999 Rabka Zdroj, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Blazej Kapica (G) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Kamil Kapica (D) 1989 Rabka Zdroj, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Robert Mrugala (D) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Michal Pichnarcik (D) 1990 Presov, SVK
Podhale Nowy Targ Dmitri Samarin (D) 1984 Elektrostal, RUS
Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Tomasik (D) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Wojdyla (D) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Patryk Wsol (D) 1997 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Sergei Ogorodnikov (F) 1986 Irkutsk, RUS New York Islanders (2004)
Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (F) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
Podhale Nowy Targ Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Maxim Kondrashov (F) 1997 Moskva, RUS
Podhale Nowy Targ Przemyslaw Michalski (F) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Rafal Podlipni (F) 1998 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Lukasz Siuty (F) 1996 Rabka Zdroj, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Jan Wolski (F) 1998 Warszawa, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Neupauer (F) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Alexis Svitac (F) 1996 Bordeaux, FRA
Podhale Nowy Targ Filip Wielkiewicz (F) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Michalski (F) 1992 Zakopane, POL
Podhale Nowy Targ Elvijs Biezais (F) 1991 Riga, LAT
2016-2017 Polonia Bytom Filip Landsman (G) 1990 Pardubice, CZE
Polonia Bytom Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
Polonia Bytom Tomasz Zdanowicz (G) 1994 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Edmunds Augstkalns (D) 1994 Riga, LAT
Polonia Bytom Matej Cunik (D) 1987 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Polonia Bytom Edgars Dikis (D) 1991 Riga, LAT
Polonia Bytom Michal Dzialo (D) 1987 Tomaszow Lubelski, POL
Polonia Bytom Kamil Falkenhagen (D) 1996 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Sebastian Owczarek (D) 1987 Kluczbork, POL
Polonia Bytom Tomasz Pastryk (D) 1986 Bielsko-Biala, POL
Polonia Bytom Bartlomiej Stepien (D) 1991 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom David Turon (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs (2002)
Polonia Bytom Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Polonia Bytom Richard Bordowski (F) 1982 Trinec, CZE
Polonia Bytom Lukasz Krzemien (F) 1996 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Karol Wasinski (F) 1995 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Piotr Bajon (F) 1997 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986 Zory, POL
Polonia Bytom Lukasz Dybas (F) 1994 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Kamil Filip (F) 1997 Ruda Slaska, POL
Polonia Bytom Marcin Fraczek (F) 1982 Tychy, POL
Polonia Bytom Sebastian Klaczynski (F) 1989 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Tomasz Kozlowski (F) 1986 Sosnowiec, POL
Polonia Bytom Roman Maliník (F) 1990 Ostrava, CZE
Polonia Bytom Szymon Mularczyk (F) 1999 Bytom, POL
Polonia Bytom Blazej Salamon (F) 1987 Tarnowskie Gory, POL
Polonia Bytom Marcin Slodczyk (F) 1979 Katowice, POL
Polonia Bytom Artur Wieczorek (F) 1992 Bytom, POL
Martin Przygodzki (F) 1991 Trencin, SVK
Polonia Bytom Martin Vozdecký (F) 1978 Zlin, CZE
Polonia Bytom Elvijs Biezais (F) 1991 Riga, LAT
2015-2016 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Blazej Kapica (G) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Radion Musin (G) 1997 Ufa, RUS
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Joni Haverinen (D) 1987 Uusikaupunki, FIN
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jakub Kania (D) 1990 Cesky Tesin, CZE
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Robert Mrugala (D) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Tomasik (D) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Wojdyla (D) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Kasper Bryniczka (F) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Krzysztof Zapala (F) 1982 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dariusz Gruszka (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Daniel Kapica (F) 1993
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Przemyslaw Michalski (F) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jaroslaw Rozanski (F) 1976 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Zatorynski (F) 1993
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jarmo Jokila (F) 1986 Lemu, FIN
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Neupauer (F) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Filip Wielkiewicz (F) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Dawid Olchawski (F) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bryan McGregor (F) 1984 Niagara Falls, ON, CAN
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Michalski (F) 1992 Zakopane, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Konrad Stypula (F) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Jussi Tapio (F) 1986 Turku, FIN
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Patryk Wronka (F) 1995 Zakopane, POL
2014-2015 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Blazej Kapica (G) 1995 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Bartlomiej Niesluchowski (G) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Ondrej Raszka (G) 1990 Trinec, CZE
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Joni Haverinen (D) 1987 Uusikaupunki, FIN
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Michal Imrich (D) 1991 Piestany, SVK
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Oskar Jaskiewicz (D) 1996 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Kamil Kapica (D) 1989 Rabka Zdroj, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Sebastian Labuz (D) 1978 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Martin Lucka (D) 1985 Uherske Hradiste, CZE
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Robert Mrugala (D) 1991 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Maciej Sulka (D) 1987 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Damian Tomasik (D) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Mateusz Wojdyla (D) 1994 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Kasper Bryniczka (F) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
362 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Podhale Nowy Targ Wojciech Chowaniec 1976
Podhale Nowy Targ Andrei Parfenov 1971
2016-2017 Polonia Bytom Tomasz Demkowicz 1970 Sanok, POL
Polonia Bytom Zbigniew Szydlowski 1976 Bytom, POL
2015-2016 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Wojciech Chowaniec 1976
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Raczka 1979
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
2014-2015 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Raczka 1979
MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
2013-2014 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Rafal Bernacki 1981
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mojmir Trlicik 1964 Ostrava, CZE
2012-2013 GKS Tychy Peter Kremen -
GKS Tychy Dominik Salamon 1970
GKS Tychy Roman Simicek 1971 Ostrava, CZE
2011-2012 Unia Oswiecim Charles Franzén 1964
Unia Oswiecim Tomasz Piatek 1975
2010-2011 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
Unia Oswiecim Slawomir Wieloch 1969
2009-2010 GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Sobas 1969
GKS Tychy Jan Vavrecka 1964 Znojmo, CZE
2007-2008 Podhale Nowy Targ Milan Jancuska 1959
2006-2007 Cracovia Krakow Mieczyslaw Nahunko 1953 Siemianowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2005-2006 Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970