All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 GKS Katowice Kamil Berggruen (G) 1996 Tychy, POL
GKS Katowice Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Shane Owen (G) 1990 Markham, ON, CAN
GKS Katowice Martin Cakajik (D) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Katowice Dusan Devecka (D) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
GKS Katowice Jakub Grof (D) 1981 Karlovy Vary, CZE
GKS Katowice Oskar Krawczyk (D) 1995 Sosnowiec, POL
GKS Katowice Lukas Martinka (D) 1986 Trencin, SVK
GKS Katowice Boguslaw Rapala (D) 1981 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Tomasz Skokan (D) 1998 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
GKS Katowice Jesse Rohtla (F) 1988 Lahti, FIN
GKS Katowice Radoslaw Sawicki (F) 1995 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Patryk Krezolek (F) 1998 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Maciej Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
GKS Katowice Michal Rybak (F) 1998 Gdansk, POL
GKS Katowice Bartosz Fraszko (F) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Katowice Tomasz Malasinski (F) 1986 Nowy Targ, POL
GKS Katowice Andrej Themár (F) 1988 Martin, SVK
GKS Katowice Denis Dalidovich (F) 1993 Minsk, BLR
GKS Katowice Mikolaj Lopuski (F) 1985 Gdynia, POL
GKS Katowice Marek Strzyzowski (F) 1989 Sanok, POL
GKS Katowice Martin Vozdecký (F) 1978 Zlin, CZE
GKS Katowice Patryk Wronka (F) 1995 Zakopane, POL
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Horzelski (D) 1996 Sosnowiec, POL
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Petr Kubos (D) 1979 Vsetin, CZE Montréal Canadiens (1997)
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Michal Zak (D) 1997 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Kristek (F) 1980 Zlin, CZE Buffalo Sabres (1998)
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
GKS Tychy Dawid Duzy (F) 1998
GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Andrei Makrov (F) 1979 Tallinn, EST
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
GKS Tychy Jan Semorád (F) 1988 Ceska Lipa, CZE
2015-2016 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
GKS Tychy Dawid Majoch (F) 1993 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Josef Vítek (F) 1981 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Mikolaj Lopuski (F) 1985 Gdynia, POL
GKS Tychy Martin Vozdecký (F) 1978 Zlin, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
2014-2015 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Fec (G) 1992
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Przemyslaw Odrobny (G) 1985 Gdansk, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie David Zabolotny (G) 1994 Frankfurt am Main, GER
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Vladimir Aleksyuk (D) 1987 Kiev, UKR
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tobiasz Bigos (D) 1986 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Krzysztof Kantor (D) 1990 Gdansk, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adrian Labryga (D) 1979
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Roman Nemecek (D) 1980 Pisek, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Pastryk (D) 1986 Bielsko-Biala, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomas Protivny (D) 1986 Nymburk, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Richard Bordowski (F) 1982 Trinec, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Petr Polodna (F) 1982 Jihlava, CZE
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Artyom Bondaryev (F) 1983 Kiev, UKR
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jan Steber (F) 1985 Ostrava, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs (2004)
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Mateusz Danieluk (F) 1986 Zory, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Kulas (F) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Szymon Marzec (F) 1991 Gdansk, POL
497 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 GKS Katowice Tom Coolen 1953 Halifax, NS, CAN
GKS Katowice Grzegorz Matczak 1989
GKS Katowice Piotr Mytnik 1981 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Piotr Sarnik 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2015-2016 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2014-2015 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Rafal Bernacki 1981
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jerzy Blaszczyk -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Dziurski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Andrzej Frysztacki -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jaroslaw Gorczewski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Robert Kalaber 1969
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Remigiusz Masztakowski 1969
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Rzepski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kazimierz Szynal -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Wodecki -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Dariusz Wywial -
2013-2014 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2012-2013 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jacek Chrabanski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Daniel Czubinski 1978
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jiri Reznar 1960
2011-2012 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2010-2011 GKS Tychy Dominik Salamon 1970
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2009-2010 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2008-2009 GKS Tychy Miroslav Ihnacak 1962 Poprad, SVK
GKS Tychy Jan Vodila 1961
2006-2007 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2005-2006 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2004-2005 Unia Oswiecim Andrei Sidorenko 1959 Chebarkul, RUS