PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Denis Perevozchikov (G) 1993 Perm, RUS
Cracovia Krakow Taylor Doherty (D) 1991 Cambridge, ON, CAN San Jose Sharks (2009)
Cracovia Krakow Martin Dudas (D) 1987 Ostrava, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Gosztyla (D) 2000 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jiri Gula (D) 1989 Most, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Michal Gutwald (D) 1993 Slany, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Maxim Ignatovich (D) 1991 Novosibirsk, RUS
Cracovia Krakow Dmitri Kostromitin (D) 1990 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Ville Saukko (D) 1993 Vaasa, FIN
Cracovia Krakow Jakub Saur (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Damian Szurowski (D) 1994 Ö Husby, SWE
Cracovia Krakow Ales Jezek (D) 1990 Tabor, CZE
Cracovia Krakow David Goodwin (F) 1992 St. Louis, MO, USA
Cracovia Krakow Erik Nemec (F) 1993 Metylovice, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Jeremy Welsh (F) 1988 Bayfield, ON, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Bezwinski (F) 2001 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Kaminski (F) 1999 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Igor Augustyniak (F) 2001 Tychy, POL
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Brynkus (F) 2001 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Antoni Dziurdzia (F) 2000 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Tomas Franek (F) 1994 Novy Borek, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Yevgeni Solovyov (F) 1992 Novouralsk, RUS
Cracovia Krakow Darcy Murphy (F) 1992 Belleville, ON, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Taavi Tiala (F) 1993 Lestijärvi, FIN
Cracovia Krakow Richard Nejezchleb (F) 1994 Praha, CZE New York Rangers (2014)
Cracovia Krakow Stepan Csamango (F) 1994
Cracovia Krakow Luke Ferrara (F) 1993 Peterborough, GBR
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Emil Oksanen (F) 1998 Kirkkonummi, FIN
2019-2020 Unia Oswiecim Witold Lazarz (G) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Lipinski (G) 2000 Torun, POL
Unia Oswiecim Filip Plonka (G) 2002 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Clarke Saunders (G) 1989 Brockville, ON, CAN
Unia Oswiecim Peter Bezuska (D) 1993 Bojnice, SVK
Unia Oswiecim Adam Kot (D) 2000 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Patrik Luza (D) 1994 Bratislava, SVK
Unia Oswiecim Milosz Noworyta (D) 1999 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Klemen Pretnar (D) 1986 Bled, SLO
Unia Oswiecim Jakub Saur (D) 1992 Brno, CZE
Unia Oswiecim Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Unia Oswiecim Miroslav Zatko (D) 1984 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Unia Oswiecim Luka Kalan (F) 1993 Kranj, SLO
Unia Oswiecim Lukasz Krzemien (F) 1996 Bytom, POL
Unia Oswiecim Dariusz Wanat (F) 1995 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Sebastian Kowalowka (F) 1986 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Krzysztof Dudkiewicz (F) 1996 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Semyon Garshin (F) 1993 Magnitogorsk, RUS
Unia Oswiecim Daniil Orekhin (F) 1995 Yaroslavl, RUS
Unia Oswiecim Damian Piotrowicz (F) 1991 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Adrian Prusak (F) 1998 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Dominik Raska (F) 1998
Unia Oswiecim Alexei Trandin (F) 1990 Cherepovets, RUS
Unia Oswiecim Radek Meidl (F) 1988 Prostejov, CZE
Unia Oswiecim Andrej Themár (F) 1988 Martin, SVK
Unia Oswiecim Gregor Koblar (F) 1993 Jesenice, SLO
Unia Oswiecim Patryk Malicki (F) 1995 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Martin Przygodzki (F) 1991 Trencin, SVK
2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow Miroslav Kopriva (G) 1983 Kladno, CZE Minnesota Wild (2003)
Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Bartlomiej Bychawski (D) 1991 Opole, POL
Cracovia Krakow Pavel Chernook (D) 1986 Novopolotsk, BLR
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adrian Gajor (D) 1994 Plainville, CT, USA
Cracovia Krakow Miloslav Jachym (D) 1991 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Musiol (D) 1997 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Damian Szurowski (D) 1994 Ö Husby, SWE
Cracovia Krakow Ales Jezek (D) 1990 Tabor, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Sordon (D) 1994
Cracovia Krakow Michal Jaracz (D) 2002 Skawina, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kasper Bryniczka (F) 1990 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michal Vachovec (F) 1992 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Lukasz Kaminski (F) 1999 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Brynkus (F) 2001 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Antoni Dziurdzia (F) 2000 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Daniel Holdowicz (F) 1999 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Radoslaw Krzton (F) 2000 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Emil Svec (F) 1994 Milevsko, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
Cracovia Krakow Marek Tvrdon (F) 1993 Nitra, SVK Detroit Red Wings (2011)
Cracovia Krakow Stepan Csamango (F) 1994
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Pawel Zygmunt (F) 1999 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jaakko Turtiainen (F) 1991 Helsinki, FIN
2017-2018 GKS Katowice Kamil Berggruen (G) 1996 Tychy, POL
GKS Katowice Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Shane Owen (G) 1990 Markham, ON, CAN
GKS Katowice Martin Cakajik (D) 1979 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
GKS Katowice Dusan Devecka (D) 1980 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
592 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2020-2021 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Dominik Salamon 1970
2019-2020 Unia Oswiecim Michal Fikrt 1982 Most, CZE
Unia Oswiecim Waldemar Klisiak 1967 Oswiecim, POL
Unia Oswiecim Nik Zupancic 1968 Ljubljana, SLO
2018-2019 Cracovia Krakow Martin Klempa 1973 Poprad, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Dominik Salamon 1970
2017-2018 GKS Katowice Tom Coolen 1953 Halifax, NS, CAN
GKS Katowice Grzegorz Matczak 1989
GKS Katowice Piotr Mytnik 1981 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Katowice Piotr Sarnik 1977 Dabrowa Gornicza, POL
2016-2017 GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2015-2016 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki 1980
2014-2015 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Rafal Bernacki 1981
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jerzy Blaszczyk -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Dziurski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Andrzej Frysztacki -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jaroslaw Gorczewski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Robert Kalaber 1969 Bratislava, SVK
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Remigiusz Masztakowski 1969
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Adam Rzepski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Kazimierz Szynal -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Tomasz Wodecki -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Dariusz Wywial -
2013-2014 GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2012-2013 JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jacek Chrabanski -
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Daniel Czubinski 1978
JKH GKS Jastrzebie Jiri Reznar 1960
2011-2012 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2010-2011 GKS Tychy Dominik Salamon 1970
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
2009-2010 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2008-2009 GKS Tychy Miroslav Ihnacak 1962 Poprad, SVK
GKS Tychy Jan Vodila 1961
2006-2007 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964 Katowice, POL
2005-2006 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964 Katowice, POL
2004-2005 Unia Oswiecim Andrei Sidorenko 1959 Chebarkul, RUS