All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 GKS Tychy Kamil Lewartowski (G) 1998 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy John Murray (G) 1987 Lancaster, PA, USA
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bryk (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Bartosz Ciura (D) 1992 Rzeszów, POL
GKS Tychy Remigiusz Gazda (D) 1995 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Gorny (D) 1989 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Miloslav Jáchym (D) 1991 Ceské Budejovice, CZE
GKS Tychy Ilya Kaznadey (D) 1989 Minsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Michael Kolarz (D) 1987 Havirov, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Kamil Kalinowski (F) 1992 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Joonas Huovinen (F) 1994 Oulu, FIN
GKS Tychy Alex Szczechura (F) 1990 Brantford, ON, CAN
GKS Tychy Mike Cichy (F) 1990 New Britain, CT, USA Montréal Canadiens (2009)
GKS Tychy Patryk Kogut (F) 1991 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Filip Komorski (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Artyom Mentyuk (F) 1990 Novopolotsk, BLR
GKS Tychy Jaroslaw Rzeszutko (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Bepierszcz (F) 1991 Warszawa, POL
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Jeziorski (F) 1998 Pajeczno, POL
GKS Tychy Radoslaw Galant (F) 1990 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Mateusz Goscinski (F) 1997 Torun, POL
GKS Tychy Gleb Klimenko (F) 1983 Khabarovsk, RUS
GKS Tychy Michal Woznica (F) 1983 Tychy, POL
2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Lukas Zib (D) 1977 Ceske Budejovice, CZE Edmonton Oilers (1995)
Cracovia Krakow Andrew McPherson (F) 1979 Dauphin, MB, CAN Pittsburgh Penguins (1999)
Cracovia Krakow Oliver Paczkowski (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Matus Chovan (F) 1992 Kosice, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Konrad Filipek (F) 2000 Sanok, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
Cracovia Krakow Petr Sinagl (F) 1982 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Marek Wróbel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Tomas Sykora (F) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Petr Kalus (F) 1987 Ostrava, CZE Boston Bruins (2005)
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Robert Kowalowka (G) 1993 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Michael Luba (G) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Radziszewski (G) 1981 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Bartosz Dabkowski (D) 1985 Torun, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rafal Dutka (D) 1985 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Kruczek (D) 1988 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Dawid Maciejewski (D) 1991 Gdynia, POL
Cracovia Krakow Peter Novajovsky (D) 1989 Bratislava, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Noworyta (D) 1983 Oswiecim, POL
Cracovia Krakow Mateusz Rompkowski (D) 1986 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow David Turon (D) 1983 Havirov, CZE Toronto Maple Leafs (2002)
Cracovia Krakow Patryk Wajda (D) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Oliver Paczkowski (F) 1995 Montréal, QC, CAN
Cracovia Krakow Grzegorz Pasiut (F) 1987
Cracovia Krakow Damian Slabon (F) 1979 Sosnowiec, POL
Cracovia Krakow Krystian Dziubinski (F) 1988 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Artyom Bozhko (F) 1985 Voskresensk, RUS
Cracovia Krakow Adam Domogala (F) 1993 Katowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Filip Drzewiecki (F) 1984 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Jakub Gawlik (F) 1998 Krakow, POL
Cracovia Krakow Pavel Kutsevich (F) 1983 Grodno, BLR
Cracovia Krakow Jaroslaw Sap (F) 1996
Cracovia Krakow Petr Sinagl (F) 1982 Karlovy Vary, CZE
Cracovia Krakow Marek Wróbel (F) 1989 Gdansk, POL
Cracovia Krakow Kacper Guzik (F) 1993 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Damian Kapica (F) 1992 Nowy Targ, POL
Cracovia Krakow Karol Kisielewski (F) 1995 Krynica Zdroj, POL
Cracovia Krakow Patrik Svitana (F) 1988 Poprad, SVK
Cracovia Krakow Maciej Urbanowicz (F) 1986 Gdansk, POL
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Kamil Kosowski (G) 1987 Jastrzebie Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Sobecki (G) 1980
GKS Tychy Stefan Zigardy (G) 1984 Brno, CZE
GKS Tychy Nicolas Besch (D) 1984 Le Havre, FRA
GKS Tychy Jakub Ferenc (D) 1989 Levoca, SVK
GKS Tychy Jaroslav Hertl (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
GKS Tychy Michal Kotlorz (D) 1987 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Pavel Mojzis (D) 1977 Zlin, CZE
GKS Tychy Bartlomiej Pociecha (D) 1992 Krynica Zdroj, POL
GKS Tychy Lukasz Sokol (D) 1981 Bydgoszcz, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Wanacki (D) 1991 Opole, POL
GKS Tychy Adrian Parzyszek (F) 1975 Katowice, POL
GKS Tychy Jakub Witecki (F) 1990 Powroznik, POL
GKS Tychy Adam Baginski (F) 1980 Gdansk, POL
GKS Tychy Marcin Kolusz (F) 1985 Limanowa, POL Minnesota Wild (2003)
749 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2015-2016 Cracovia Krakow Mariusz Duleba 1975 Bytom, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
Cracovia Krakow Sebastian Witowski 1976
2014-2015 GKS Tychy Wladyslaw Fuks 1957
GKS Tychy Jacek Kucharewicz 1965
GKS Tychy Krzysztof Majkowski 1978
GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
GKS Tychy Jiri Sejba 1962 Pardubice, CZE
GKS Tychy Arkadiusz Ziola 1970
2013-2014 KH Sanok Tomasz Demkowicz 1970 Sanok, POL
Miroslav Frycer 1959 Opava, CZE
2012-2013 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2011-2012 KH Sanok Marek Zietara 1970
2010-2011 Cracovia Krakow Andrzej Pasiut 1962
Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2009-2010 Podhale Nowy Targ Marek Zietara 1970
2007-2008 Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2005-2006 Cracovia Krakow Mieczyslaw Nahunko 1953 Siemianowice, POL
Cracovia Krakow Rudolf Rohacek 1963
2004-2005 GKS Tychy Wojciech Matczak 1964
2002-2003 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
2001-2002 Unia Oswiecim Karel Suchanek 1954
1990-1991 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1989-1990 Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1988-1989 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1987-1988 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1985-1986 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
Tadeusz Nikodemowicz 1938 Lviv, UKR
1983-1984 Emil Nikodemowicz 1929
1978-1979 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Mieczyslaw Chmura 1934 Nowy Targ, POL
1964-1965 GKS Katowice Andrzej Wolkowski 1913 Krakow, POL