PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2014-2015 Kevin Pfeiffer (G) 2000 Schwerte, GER
Leon Rennich (G) 2000 Solingen, GER
Nick Aichinger (D) 2000 Köln, GER
Nicolas Appendino (D) 1999 Kempten, GER
Alec Berk (D) 2000 Bergisch Gladbach, GER
Julian Borowik (D) 1999 Bonn, GER
Maximilian Eis (D) 2000 Düren, GER
Niklas Heyer (D) 2001 Bielefeld, GER
Tim Lorenz (D) 1999 Köln, GER
Michael Schaaf (D) 2000 Köln, GER
Jan Luca Sennhenn (D) 2000 Kassel, GER
Colin Ugbekile (D) 1999 Solingen, GER
Leonardo Ewald (D) 1999 Kassel, GER
Max Pietschmann (F) 1999 Halle (Saale), GER
Erik Betzold (F) 2000 Nordhausen, GER
Maximilian Deutzmann (F) 1999 Köln, GER
Fabian Horschel (F) 1999 Köln, GER
Adam Kiedewicz (F) 2000 Torun, POL
Dominik Olszewski (F) 1999 Torun, POL
Nico Rottke (F) 1999 Lüneburg, GER
Kevin Strom (F) 2001 Engelskirchen, GER
Manuel Alberg (F) 2001 Köln, GER
Dennis Lobach (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER
Robin Palka (F) 1999 Gummersbach, GER
Dominik Bokk (F) 2000 Schweinfurt, GER St. Louis Blues (2018)
2013-2014 Korbinian Hoyer (G) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Josef Hölzl (G) 2000 Bad Tölz, GER
Florian Schulten (G) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Florian Barein (D) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Tobias Böck (D) 1999 Bad Tölz, GER
Kilian Disl (D) 1998 Penzberg, GER
Lukas Fichtner (D) 1998 Prien am Chiemsee, GER
Thomas Gauch (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Johannes Huß (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Marinus Reiter (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Paul Stauffert (D) 1999 Bad Tölz, GER
Leopold Trautmann (D) 1999 Nürnberg, GER
Tobias Eder (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Aziz Ehliz (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Peter Fischer (F) 1999 Bad Tölz, GER
Michael Glattenbacher (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Michael Grabmaier (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Maximilian Hirschberger (F) 1999 Münchberg, GER
Lukas Leitner (F) 1999 München, GER
Constantin Ontl (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Hannes Schorer (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Maximilian Seeberger (F) 1998 München, GER
Tobias Steiger (F) 1999 Hausham, GER
Daniel Walter (F) 1998 München, GER
Timo Gams (F) 1999 Bad Tölz, GER
Christoph Kiefersauer (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
2012-2013 Michael Boehm (G) 1997 Bad Tölz, GER
Florian Schulten (G) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Leo Allgaier (D) 1997 Bad Tölz, GER
Lukas Fichtner (D) 1998 Prien am Chiemsee, GER
Valentin Friedl (D) 1997 Bad Tölz, GER
Thomas Gauch (D) 1998 Mannheim, GER
Tom Horschel (D) 1997 Bad Tölz, GER
Johannes Huß (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Michael Kristic (D) 1997 München, GER
Marinus Reiter (D) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Simon Wasmundt (D) 1997 Tegernsee, GER
Tobias Eder (F) 1998 Tegernsee, GER
Tobias Kirchhofer (F) 1997 München, GER
Aziz Ehliz (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Martin Friedl (F) 1997 München, GER
Michael Hölzl (F) 1997 München, GER
Julian Kornelli (F) 1997 München, GER
Constantin Ontl (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
Josef Reiter (F) 1997 Bad Tölz, GER
Maximilian Seeberger (F) 1998 München, GER
Horka Sekesi (F) 1997 München, GER
Michael Varejcka (F) 1997 München, GER
Christoph Körner (F) 1997 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, GER
Christoph Kiefersauer (F) 1998 Bad Tölz, GER
2011-2012 Marc Bastian (G) 1996 Mannheim, GER
Josef Lala (G) 1997 Irvine, GBR
Florian Proske (G) 1996 Bad Muskau, GER
Andre Fischbeck (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
Tobias Fohrler (D) 1997 Troisdorf, GER
Daniel Haase (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
Kai Kullmann (D) 1998 Frankfurt am Main, GER
Lukas Kälble (D) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Emil Quaas (D) 1996 Berlin, GER
Dennis Wengrzik (D) 1996 Mannheim, GER
Tobias Kircher (F) 1996 Starnberg, GER
Cornelius Baving (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Gleb Berezovskyy (F) 1996 Kiev, UKR
Fabian Fellhauer (F) 1996 Mannheim, GER
Cooper Fowler (F) 1997 Hagen, GER
Theodor Gutschlag (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Maurice Keil (F) 1996 Weimar, GER
Simon Klemmer (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Joshua Konrad (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Richard Krämer (F) 1997 Mannheim, GER
Justin Lindsay (F) 1996 Tacoma, WA, USA
Andre Naumann (F) 1997 Stendal, GER
Tom Pfeiffer (F) 1996 Weinheim, GER
Raphael Rivadeneira (F) 1996 Quito, ECU
Maximilian Wasser (F) 1996 Mannheim, GER
129 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2014-2015 Philip Kipp 1984
Achim Schewe 1965
2013-2014 Yanick Dube 1974 Gaspé, QC, CAN
Sebastian Fottner 1981
2012-2013 EC Bad Tölz U16 Michael Elmer 1987 Bad Reichenhall, GER
Sebastian Fottner 1981
Derek Mayer 1967 Rossland, BC, CAN