All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Jacob Anthony (G) 1999 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
Declan Hobbs (G) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Carter Doerksen (D) 1997 Swift Current, SK, CAN
Dallen Erickson (D) 2000
Wayde Johannesson (D) 1998 Arnes, MB, CAN
Gage Misskey (D) 1998 Melfort, SK, CAN
Ante Mustapic (D) 1999 Vancouver, BC, CAN
Luke Penner (D) 2000 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Carter Sawatzky (D) 1999 Tisdale, SK, CAN
Josh McDougall (D) 1998 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Tyler Adams (F) 1997 Regina, SK, CAN
Kenzie Arnold (F) 1999 Dodsland, SK, CAN
Adam Beckman (F) 2001 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Jason Bednarski (F) 1997 Espanola, ON, CAN
Jeremy Bisson (F) 1999 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
Austin Mikesch (F) 1998 Howard, WI, USA
Daven Smith (F) 1998 Warman, SK, CAN
Christian Bosa (F) 1998 Langley, BC, CAN
Jordan Simoneau (F) 1999 Tisdale, SK, CAN
Chad McCartney (F) 1998 Edson, AB, CAN
Jake Tremblay (F) 2000 Pense, SK, CAN
Brandan Arnold (F) 1997 Dodsland, SK, CAN
Grant Baetsen (F) 1997 Grand Rapids, MI, USA
Logan Casavant (F) 1997 Melfort, SK, CAN
Michael Grant (F) 1997 Lethbridge, AB, CAN
Brett Harasymuk (F) 1997 Yorkton, SK, CAN
Thomas Lenchyshyn (F) 1997 Steinbach, MB, CAN
2016-2017 Joel Grzybowski (G) 1999 Hafford, SK, CAN
Taryn Kotchorek (G) 1997 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Kendall Fransoo (D) 1996 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Conor Jensen (D) 1997 Bloomington, MN, USA
Levi Kleiboer (D) 1998 Martensville, SK, CAN
Connor Manegre (D) 1997 Meota, SK, CAN
Zach Nedelec (D) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Ryan Rosenberg (D) 1997 Dix Hills, NY, USA
Cody Spagrud (D) 1998 Gull Lake, SK, CAN
Connor Sych (D) 1997 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Reed Delainey (F) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Coby Downs (F) 1996 Montclair, CA, USA
Keaton Holinaty (F) 1996 Wainwright, AB, CAN
Connor Logan (F) 1996 Victoria, BC, CAN
MacGregor Sinclair (F) 1998 Irma, AB, CAN
Ben Allen (F) 1997 Allen, TX, USA
Jared Blaquiere (F) 1996 Edam, SK, CAN
Troy Gerein (F) 1997 Wilkie, SK, CAN
Owen Lamb (F) 1998 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Bryce Hall (F) 1997 Assiniboia, SK, CAN
Layne Young (F) 1997 Frenchman Butte, SK, CAN
Logan Nachtegaele (F) 1996 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Jayden Nachtegaele (F) 1998 North Battleford, SK, CAN
2015-2016 Derrick Hucul (G) 1998 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Richard Palmer (G) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
Evan Plotnik (G) 1997 Capistrano Beach, CA, USA
Kirk Bear (D) 1995 Ochapowace, SK, CAN
Dawven Berggren (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Braxx George (D) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Adam Hergott (D) 1997 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Sam Houston (D) 1996 Boissevain, MB, CAN
Eric Sinclair (D) 1996 Kenora, ON, CAN
Mark Zvonkovic (D) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Carter Hansen (D) 1995 Craven, SK, CAN
Rylan Freed (F) 1996 Melfort, SK, CAN
Dakota Boutin (F) 1997 Moosomin, SK, CAN
Tristan Frei (F) 1995 Regina, SK, CAN
Ashton Clark (F) 1996 Aberdeen, SK, CAN
Brett Kitt (F) 1996 Brandon, MB, CAN
Craig Leverton (F) 1995 Debden, SK, CAN
Travis Mayan (F) 1995 Rimbey, AB, CAN
Teal Sobkowicz (F) 1996 Outlook, SK, CAN
Howard Yawit (F) 1996 Anchorage, AK, USA
Justin Boyer (F) 1995 St. Louis, SK, CAN
Matt Goudy (F) 1997 Melfort, SK, CAN
Wyatt Hinson (F) 1996 Debden, SK, CAN
Kalem Zary (F) 1997 Melfort, SK, CAN
Miles Warkentine (F) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
2014-2015 Zach deGraves (G) 1995 Edmonton, AB, CAN
Richard Palmer (G) 1995 Calgary, AB, CAN
Jay Aasen (D) 1994 Melfort, SK, CAN
Dawven Berggren (D) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Riley Boomgaarden (D) 1994 Grande Prairie, AB, CAN
Braxx George (D) 1996 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
David Heath (D) 1994 Melita, MB, CAN
Luc Lemire (D) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Eric Sinclair (D) 1996 Kenora, ON, CAN
Eric Young (D) 1995 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
Nick Hermary (F) 1995 Coquitlam, BC, CAN
Cole Hyrsky (F) 1994 Sault Ste. Marie, MI, USA
Landon Robin (F) 1994 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Dakota Boutin (F) 1997 Moosomin, SK, CAN
Tristan Frei (F) 1995 Regina, SK, CAN
Regan Wilton (F) 1994 Meskanaw, SK, CAN
Andrew Durham (F) 1995 Richardson, TX, USA
Sheldon Argent (F) 1994 Melfort, SK, CAN
Dexter Bricker (F) 1995 Saskatoon, SK, CAN
Travis Mayan (F) 1995 Rimbey, AB, CAN
Teal Sobkowicz (F) 1996 Outlook, SK, CAN
Howard Yawit (F) 1996 Anchorage, AK, USA
Justin Boyer (F) 1995 St. Louis, SK, CAN
Adam Fauchoux (F) 1994 Prince Albert, SK, CAN
2013-2014 Riley Medves (G) 1994 Nanaimo, BC, CAN
270 players found | Previous page | Next page