PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2020-2021 Marcel Melichercik (G) 1986 Poprad, SVK
Matej Simo (G) 1999 Piestany, SVK
Filip Surak (G) 1996 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Boris Cesanek (D) 2000 Kezmarok, SVK
Drydn Dow (D) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
Stefan Fabian (D) 1981 Kosice, SVK
Matej Grec (D) 2002 Trnava, SVK
Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Martin Knizka (D) 2001 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Peter Ordzovenský (D) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Matej Petrek (D) 2001 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Michal Pichnarcik (D) 1990 Presov, SVK
David Romanak (D) 1999 Poprad, SVK
Martin Semanak (D) 2000 Kezmarok, SVK
Matus Chovan (D) 1992 Kosice, SVK
Matej Cesik (F) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Damian Tyczynski (F) 2000 Krynica, POL
Lukas Vartovnik (F) 1989 Gelnica, SVK
Jakub Cerny (F) 1987 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
Matej Gilak (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Lukas Hvila (F) 1981 Poprad, SVK
Frantisek Koky (F) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Gabriel Olejnik (F) 2002 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Robert Dzugan (F) 2000 Levoca, SVK
Timi Lahtinen (F) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Adam Matej (F) 1999 Kosice, SVK
Timotej Tomala (F) 2003 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Michal Findura (F) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Jaroslav Moucka (F) 1992 Pardubice, CZE
Ivan Novak (F) 2001 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Richard Rapac (F) 1987 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Edmund Piacka (F) 1992 Zlate Moravce, SVK
2018-2019 Mario Lamper (G) 1998 Banská Bystrica, SVK
Tomas Tkacik (G) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
Adam Trencan (G) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Martin Bdzoch (D) 1997 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Ladislav Hopkovic (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
Michal Korenko (D) 1987 Poprad, SVK
Oliver Kosecky (D) 1997 Ilava, SVK
Damian Novicky (D) 1995 Presov, SVK
Tomas Valecko (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
Lubor Balko (F) 1994 Zvolen, SVK
Radovan Cútt (F) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Erik Piatak (F) 1986 Kezmarok, SVK
Matej Farkas (F) 2001 Michalovce, SVK
Jakub Linet (F) 1990 Zilina, SVK
Lukas Toma (F) 1996 Trebisov, SVK
Vladislav Boiko (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Matej Gilak (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Radoslav Mesaros (F) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
Jakub Ragan (F) 2002 Humenne, SVK
Igor Safaraleyev (F) 1994 Salekhard, RUS
Samuel Chalupa (F) 1995 Presov, SVK
Lukas Hamracek (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Mário Róth (F) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Tomas Banovsky (F) 1992 Michalovce, SVK
Nikita Dvurechensky (F) 1991 Lipetsk, RUS
Vladyslav Gavrik (F) 1991 Kharkov, UKR
Marek Maslonka (F) 1987 Poprad, SVK
2017-2018 Roman Dzur (G) 1996 Trebisov, SVK
Martin Juricek (G) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Adam Trencan (G) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Branislav Cvengros (D) 1993 Levoca, SVK
Radek Deyl (D) 1989 Kosice, SVK
Martin Dolgos (D) 1994 Trebisov, SVK
Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
Michal Korenko (D) 1987 Poprad, SVK
Jakub Melisko (D) 1996 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
Filip Oravec (D) 1993 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Tomas Rusina (D) 1994 Dolny Kubin, SVK
Tomas Valecko (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
Lubor Balko (F) 1994 Zvolen, SVK
Dominik Borov (F) 1999 Humenne, SVK
Radovan Cútt (F) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Lubos Fajcak (F) 1992 Michalovce, SVK
Igor Halas (F) 1992 Kosice, SVK
Erik Piatak (F) 1986 Kezmarok, SVK
Vladislav Solomonchak (F) 1990 Penza, RUS
Gabriel Veres (F) 1999 Trebisov, SVK
Jakub Linet (F) 1990 Zilina, SVK
Lukas Toma (F) 1996 Trebisov, SVK
Roman Jasso (F) 1997 Kosice, SVK
Oliver Jokel (F) 1991 Kosice, SVK
Radoslav Mesaros (F) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
Ivan Brezniak (F) 1993 Ruzomberok, SVK
Lukas Hamracek (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Tomas Banovsky (F) 1992 Michalovce, SVK
Marek Maslonka (F) 1987 Poprad, SVK
2016-2017 Igor Cibula (G) 1992 Ziar nad Hronom, SVK
Filip Orcik (G) 1992 Martin, SVK
Vilim Rosandic (G) 1996 Zagreb, CRO
Stanislav Skorvanek (G) 1996 Zilina, SVK
Frederik Fekiac (D) 1995 Zvolen, SVK
Radoslav Gábor (D) 1995 Zvolen, SVK
Daniel Gachulinec (D) 1994 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Marek Hatas (D) 1989 Praha, CZE
Dominik Jendrol (D) 1995 Trstena, SVK
839 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
4 Miroslav Chudý 1962 Krupina, SVK
2 Richard Sechny 1971 Presov, SVK
2 Peter Tirpak 1978
1 Martin Burinsky -
1 Dusan Kapusta 1961
All Winners (Team Staff)