All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2021-2022 Filip Kubiridzak (G) 2003
Maros Mikolas (G) 1995 Zilina, SVK
Jakub Sihelsky (G) 2002 Rimavska Sobota, SVK
Stanislav Skorvanek (G) 1996 Zilina, SVK
Marek Drtina (D) 1989 Pardubice, CZE
Sebastian Hudec (D) 2000 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Eduards Hugo Jansons (D) 1997 Riga, LAT
Jan Kocur (D) 2003 Zilina, SVK
Jozef Mysiak (D) 2002 Cadca, SVK
Jan Nahalka (D) 1999
Marcel Petran (D) 1986 Liptovsky Mikulas, SVK
Jakub Pisoja (D) 1999 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Petr Sidlik (D) 1994 Jihlava, CZE
Adrián Sloboda (D) 1996 Skalica, SVK
Martin Hrebicek (D) 1998 Most, CZE
Jakub Ciger (F) 1991 Martin, SVK
Marco Halama (F) 1996 Zvolen, SVK
Jakub Jakubik (F) 1998 Ilava, SVK
Samuel Rehak (F) 2002 Zilina, SVK
Sebastian Smida (F) 1998 Skalica, SVK
Jakub Linet (F) 1990 Zilina, SVK
Jaroslav Markovic (F) 1985 Martin, SVK
Ondrej Mikula (F) 1988 Banovce nad Beb., SVK
Igor Safaraleyev (F) 1994 Salekhard, RUS
Vladimir Vybiral (F) 1998 Stara Lubovna, SVK
Simon Petras (F) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Jozef Tibenský (F) 1994 Bratislava, SVK
Simon Lopusan (F) 2002 Zilina, SVK
Matej Macek (F) 1998
Frantisek Skladany (F) 1982 Martin, SVK Colorado Avalanche (2001)
Patrik Koys (F) 1995 Ilava, SVK
2020-2021 Marcel Melichercik (G) 1986 Poprad, SVK
Matej Simo (G) 1999 Piestany, SVK
Filip Surak (G) 1996 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Boris Cesanek (D) 2000 Kezmarok, SVK
Drydn Dow (D) 1992 Calgary, AB, CAN
Stefan Fabian (D) 1981 Kosice, SVK
Matej Grec (D) 2002 Trnava, SVK
Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Martin Knizka (D) 2001 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Peter Ordzovenský (D) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Matej Petrek (D) 2001 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Michal Pichnarcik (D) 1990 Presov, SVK
David Romanak (D) 1999 Poprad, SVK
Martin Semanak (D) 2000 Kezmarok, SVK
Matus Chovan (D) 1992 Kosice, SVK
Matej Cesik (F) 1988 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Damian Tyczynski (F) 2000 Krynica, POL
Lukas Vartovnik (F) 1989 Gelnica, SVK
Jakub Cerny (F) 1987 Cesky Krumlov, CZE
Matej Gilak (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Lukas Hvila (F) 1981 Poprad, SVK
Frantisek Koky (F) 1985 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Gabriel Olejnik (F) 2002 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Robert Dzugan (F) 2000 Levoca, SVK
Adam Matej (F) 1999 Kosice, SVK
Timotej Tomala (F) 2003 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Timi Lahtinen (F) 1995 Helsinki, FIN
Michal Findura (F) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Jaroslav Moucka (F) 1992 Pardubice, CZE
Ivan Novák (F) 2001 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Richard Rapac (F) 1987 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Edmund Piacka (F) 1992 Zlate Moravce, SVK
2018-2019 Mario Lamper (G) 1998 Banská Bystrica, SVK
Tomas Tkacik (G) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
Adam Trencan (G) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Martin Bdzoch (D) 1997 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Ladislav Hopkovic (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
Michal Korenko (D) 1987 Poprad, SVK
Oliver Kosecky (D) 1997 Ilava, SVK
Damian Novicky (D) 1995 Presov, SVK
Tomas Valecko (D) 1985 Presov, SVK
Lubor Balko (F) 1994 Zvolen, SVK
Radovan Cútt (F) 1990 Zvolen, SVK
Erik Piatak (F) 1986 Kezmarok, SVK
Matej Farkas (F) 2001 Michalovce, SVK
Jakub Linet (F) 1990 Zilina, SVK
Lukas Toma (F) 1996 Trebisov, SVK
Vladislav Boiko (F) 1995 Moskva, RUS
Matej Gilak (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Radoslav Mesaros (F) 1998 Michalovce, SVK
Jakub Ragan (F) 2002 Humenne, SVK
Igor Safaraleyev (F) 1994 Salekhard, RUS
Samuel Chalupa (F) 1995 Presov, SVK
Lukas Hamracek (F) 1995 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Mário Róth (F) 1994 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Tomas Banovsky (F) 1992 Michalovce, SVK
Nikita Dvurechensky (F) 1991 Lipetsk, RUS
Vladyslav Gavrik (F) 1991 Kharkov, UKR
Marek Maslonka (F) 1987 Poprad, SVK
2017-2018 Roman Dzur (G) 1996 Trebisov, SVK
Martin Juricek (G) 1996 Bratislava, SVK
Adam Trencan (G) 1990 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Branislav Cvengros (D) 1993 Levoca, SVK
Radek Deyl (D) 1989 Kosice, SVK
Martin Dolgos (D) 1994 Trebisov, SVK
Daniel Hancak (D) 1984 Spisska Nova Ves, SVK
Marek Kolba (D) 1980 Poprad, SVK
870 players found | Previous page | Next page