All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Wetzikon Patrick Büsser (G) 1991
Wetzikon Odin Neuenschwander (G) 1994
Wetzikon Dominic Volk (G) 1997
Wetzikon Thomas Hofer (D) 1996
Wetzikon Mischa Kräutli (D) 1995 Wetzikon, SUI
Wetzikon Nicolas Marzan (D) 1992
Wetzikon Luzi Schneider (D) 1993 Luzern, SUI
Wetzikon Christian Trippel (D) 1992
Wetzikon Christopher Wittwer (D) 1993
Wetzikon Timon Zuber (D) 1994
Wetzikon Gianni Brandi (F) 1995 Wetzikon, SUI
Wetzikon Kevin Eggimann (F) 1992 Soregno, SUI
Wetzikon Manuel Laimbacher (F) 1998
Wetzikon Reto Müller (F) 1986
Wetzikon Gianni Rüedi (F) 1996
Wetzikon Nico Rüedi (F) 1997
Wetzikon Benjamin Schenk (F) 1991 Zürich, SUI
Wetzikon Stefano Pons (F) 1992
Wetzikon Nino Schäppi (F) 1994
Wetzikon Adrian Rykart (F) 1993
Wetzikon Joshua Blasbalg (F) 1993
Wetzikon Oliver Bucher (F) 1994
Wetzikon Peter Hürlimann (F) 1987
Wetzikon Timon Vesely (F) 1987
Wetzikon Brent Buchmüller (F) 1994 Zürich, SUI
Wetzikon Alain Butty (F) 1990
2016-2017 Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Yannick Mermod (G) 1995
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Antoine Todeschini (G) 1989 Val-de-Travers, SUI
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Edouard Baechler (D) 1996
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Jeffray Bitz (D) 1997
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Julien Bonnet (D) 1985 Lausanne, SUI
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Charles-Edouard Gut (D) 1993
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Diego Kalbermatten (D) 1989
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Tony Matewa (D) 1995
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Jimmy Oudelet (D) 1992
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Tanguy Pelletier (D) 1994
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Thomas Cheseaux (D) 1995
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Jérémy Curty (F) 1990
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Colin Loeffel (F) 1994
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Xavier Nendaz (F) 1991
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Oleg Siritsa (F) 1981 Kiev, UKR
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Jérémy Gailland (F) 1988
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Christopher Depraz (F) 1988 Lausanne, SUI
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Vincent Guex (F) 1990
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Ludovic Locher (F) 1991
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Romain Seydoux (F) 1994
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Romain Wyssen (F) 1993
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Sven Dayer (F) 1999
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Rémy Rimann (F) 1989 Grenoble, FRA
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Kevin Dayer (F) 1994 Grône, SUI
2015-2016 Chiasso/Biasca Giacomo Beltrametti (G) 1989
Chiasso/Biasca Alan Davis (G) 1996
Chiasso/Biasca Peter Biasca (D) 1998
Chiasso/Biasca Aron Bulgheroni (D) 1997
Chiasso/Biasca Isacco Dotti (D) 1993 Mairgeno, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Zaccheo Dotti (D) 1994 Mairengo, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Colin Fontana (D) 1996
Chiasso/Biasca Luca Gianinazzi (D) 1993
Chiasso/Biasca Daniele Mattioli (D) 1985
Chiasso/Biasca Elia Riva (D) 1998 Claro, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Ulysse Rochat (D) 1996
Chiasso/Biasca Sacha Tosques (D) 1994 Lugano, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Samuele Celio (F) 1997
Chiasso/Biasca Tommaso Goi (F) 1990 Varese, ITA
Chiasso/Biasca Mauro Zanetti (F) 1988
Chiasso/Biasca Noele Trisconi (F) 1996
Chiasso/Biasca Dario Fratessa (F) 1997
Chiasso/Biasca Luca Balerna (F) 1986
Chiasso/Biasca Jarno Bionda (F) 1994
Chiasso/Biasca Federico Colombo (F) 1993 Varese, ITA
Chiasso/Biasca Roman Hrabec (F) 1996 Praha, CZE
Chiasso/Biasca Mauro Juri (F) 1983
Chiasso/Biasca Joël Rossetti (F) 1989
Chiasso/Biasca Dean Schnüriger (F) 1996 Schwyz, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Grégory Christen (F) 1983 Chalais, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Elia Mazzolini (F) 1996
Chiasso/Biasca Alessandro Zanatta (F) 1996 San Candido, ITA
Chiasso/Biasca Patrick Incir (F) 1994 Aurigeno, SUI
Chiasso/Biasca Tommaso Terzago (F) 1994 Paris, FRA
Chiasso/Biasca Stefano Spinedi (F) 1994 Pedrinate, SUI
2014-2015 Winterthur Oliver Etter (G) 1996
Winterthur Fabio Haller (G) 1992 Reinach, SUI
Winterthur Remo Oehninger (G) 1988
Winterthur Michel Grolimund (D) 1990
Winterthur Fabian Hurter (D) 1987
Winterthur Claude Moser (D) 1993
Winterthur Pascal Rieser (D) 1989 Frauenfeld, SUI
Winterthur Joel Steinauer (D) 1995
Winterthur Nigel Wollgast (D) 1994
Winterthur Roman Wuffli (D) 1994 Winterthur, SUI
Winterthur Timon Zuber (D) 1994
Winterthur Jorden Gähler (D) 1993 Urnäsch, SUI
Winterthur Florian Huber (D) 1997 Frauenfeld, SUI
Winterthur Joshua Theodoridis (F) 1992 Zürich, SUI
Winterthur Fabian Ziegler (F) 1986 Luzern, SUI
Winterthur Steven Schmid (F) 1984 Zürich, SUI
Winterthur Spencer Rezek (F) 1984
Winterthur Luca Homberger (F) 1991 Uzwil, SUI
Winterthur Philippe Beeler (F) 1991 Zürich, SUI
Winterthur Yannic Celio (F) 1993
666 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Wetzikon Christian Anderegg 1981
Wetzikon Philipp Braecker -
Wetzikon André Böhlen 1973
Wetzikon Lukas Dietrich 1991
Wetzikon Christian Egli 1978
Wetzikon Roger Keller 1970
Wetzikon Marco Mani 1974 Davos, SUI
Wetzikon Roger Meier 1974
Wetzikon Diego Piceci 1987
Wetzikon Robert Sidler 1962
Wetzikon Daniel Steiner 1979
Wetzikon Lars Ziegler 1998
2016-2017 Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Gérald Bressoud -
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Alain Darbellay 1971 Martigny, SUI
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Olivier Ecœur 1963
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Dany Gélinas 1966
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Philippe Hediger -
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Patrick Kucera 1978
Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées Emmanuel Tacchini 1983 Collonges, SUI
2015-2016 Biasca Luca Cereda 1981 Bellinzona, SUI
Biasca Marco Cetti -
Biasca Paolo Della Bella 1977 Sorengo, SUI
Biasca Rolando Marzano -
Biasca Omar Tognini 1977
Biasca Francesco Turolo -
2014-2015 Winterthur Martin Büsser 1988
Winterthur Erwin Füllemann 1947
Winterthur Alexander Keller -
Winterthur Markus Schumann 1956 Zürich, SUI
Winterthur Markus Studer 1965 Zürich, SUI
Winterthur Martin Winkler 1967
2013-2014 Dübendorf Andrin Bisenz 1960
Dübendorf Marcel Gruber -
Dübendorf Christian Krähenbühl -
Dübendorf Christoph Schenk 1967
Dübendorf Urs Wüst 1960
2012-2013 Düdingen Thomas Zwahlen 1959 Bern, SUI
2011-2012 Red Ice Albert Malgin 1966
Red Ice Ondrej Mertl 1980 Tabor, CZE
2010-2011 Huttwil Samuel Balmer 1968 Unterseen, SUI
Huttwil Alfred Bohren 1956
Huttwil Gregor Thommen 1980 Biel, SUI
2009-2010 Winterthur Erwin Füllemann 1947
Winterthur Albert Hollenstein 1962
Winterthur Roger Maier 1960
Winterthur Markus Studer 1965 Zürich, SUI
Winterthur Jürg Wuffli 1961
2008-2009 Frauenfeld Philipp Dux 1973
Frauenfeld Emanuel Marbach 1968 Frauenfeld, SUI
Frauenfeld Pablo Moirón 1977 Frauenfeld, SUI
Frauenfeld Paul Santeler 1939
Frauenfeld Urs Schrepfer 1971
2007-2008 Zuchwil Andreas Beutler 1963
2006-2007 Zuchwil Andreas Beutler 1963
2005-2006 Thurgau Felix Burgener 1963
Thurgau Hanspeter Frutiger 1948
Thurgau Marcel Wick 1958
2004-2005 Unterseen-Interlaken Oliver Horak 1965
2003-2004 Dübendorf Andrin Bisenz 1960
Dübendorf Christoph Schenk 1967
Dübendorf Urs Wüst 1960
2002-2003 Chur Andreas Fischer 1966 Bern, SUI
Chur Remo Gross 1960
2001-2002 Langenthal Ernst Bruderer 1953 Zürich, SUI
Langenthal Edgar Niggli -
2000-2001 Uzwil Roger Bader 1964 Winterthur, SUI
Uzwil Romeo Maasl -
Uzwil Theodor Seger 1951
1999-2000 Ajoie Patrick Hauert -
Ajoie Merlin Malinowski 1958 North Battleford, SK, CAN
1998-1999 Wiki-Münsingen Alfred Bohren 1956
1997-1998 Sierre Philippe Erismann 1964
Sierre Christian Wittwer 1952
1996-1997 Bülach Dante Quirici -
Bülach Dave Tietzen 1957
1995-1996 Luzern Fredi Bürgisser -
Luzern Marcel Comte -
Luzern Arno Del Curto 1956 Sankt-Moritz, SUI
Luzern Arthur Lang 1946
Luzern Beat Lautenschlager 1959
Luzern Enrico Secchi -
1994-1995 Genève-Servette Éric Conne 1950
Genève-Servette François Huppé -
Genève-Servette Marco Torriani 1945
1993-1994 Langnau Simon Schenk 1946 Langnau im Emmental, SUI
1992-1993 Grasshopper Walter Frey 1943 Zürich, SUI
Grasshopper Leo Schumacher 1953 Baar, SUI
1990-1991 Davos Lance Nethery 1957 Toronto, ON, CAN
1989-1990 Bülach Rick Alexander 1951 Calgary, AB, CAN
Bülach Gary Clark 1959 Moose Jaw, SK, CAN
1988-1989 Lyss Dick Decloe 1953 Amsterdam, NED
1987-1988 Genève-Servette Paul-André Cadieux 1947 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Genève-Servette Jim Koleff 1953 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Genève-Servette Jürg Stäubli 1957 Zürich, SUI
1986-1987 Martigny Normand Dubé 1951 Sherbrooke, QC, CAN
1985-1986 Herisau Björn Kinding 1957 Goteborg, SWE
1984-1985 Ajoie Jean Trottier 1955 Montréal, QC, CAN