All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 William Gramme (G) 2002
Emil Holmström (G) 2002 Haninge, SWE
Sebastian Trygg (G) 2002
Kevin Bergkvist (D) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Filip Bratt (D) 2002
Erik Kristiansson (D) 2002
Filip Lundqvist (D) 2002
Nils Strandberg Sarén (D) 2002
Dennis Wennerholm (D) 2002
Lucas Ölvestad (D) 2002
Charlie Berglund (F) 2002
William Eklund (F) 2002 Haninge, SWE
Samuel Lindecrantz (F) 2002 Nacka, SWE
Linus Unger (F) 2002
Adam Björklund (F) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Jonathan Andersson (F) 2002
Marcus Gustafsson (F) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Alex Korpela (F) 2002
Kim Miller (F) 2002 Stockholm, SWE
Patrik Molin Björk (F) 2002
Gabriel Åhs (F) 2002
Wiktor Nilsson (F) 2002 Vendelsö, SWE
Alexander Holtz (F) 2002 Saltsjö-Boo, SWE
2016-2017 Hannes Kollén (G) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Victor Svensson (G) 2001
Oscar Heinonen (D) 2001
Eric Hjorth (D) 2001
Emil Jakobsson (D) 2001
Oskar Pettersson (D) 2001
Albin Sibbesson (D) 2002
Isac Tonsjö (D) 2001
Philip Törnqvist (D) 2001
Hugo Alexandersson (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Liam Svensson (F) 2001
Hannes Vidblom (F) 2001
William Gustafsson (F) 2001
Elmer Söderblom (F) 2001 Göteborg, SWE
Ludvig Levinsson (F) 2001
Wilhelm Nilsson (F) 2001
Oliver Gabay (F) 2001
Ludwig Bengtsson (F) 2001
Lucas Raymond (F) 2002 Göteborg, SWE
Victor Widlund (F) 2002
2015-2016 Albin Klockare (G) 2000
Liam Lilja (G) 2000
Milton Rosén (G) 2000
Axel Bergkvist (D) 2000 Insjön, SWE
Adam Boqvist (D) 2000 Falun, SWE
Filip Johansson (D) 2000 Västerås, SWE
Simon Kjellberg (D) 2000 Nashville, TN, USA
Anders Liljegren (D) 2000 Leksand, SWE
Alexander Lundqvist (D) 2001 Skellefteå, SWE
Oskar Skymning (D) 2000
Gustav Ytfeldt (D) 2000
Samuel Ander (F) 2000
Nils Åman (F) 2000
Gabriel Blom (F) 2000
William Danielsen (F) 2000 Falun, SWE
Kipras Ribaitis (F) 2000
Filip Danielsson (F) 2000
Dennis Finn Olsson (F) 2000 Falun, SWE
Philip Andersson (F) 2000
David Knuts (F) 2000 Malung, SWE
Gabriel Olsson (F) 2000
Bertil Pettersson (F) 2000 Borlänge, SWE
Marcus Karlberg (F) 2000 Leksand, SWE
2014-2015 Tim Nilsson (G) 1999
Charlie Olsson (G) 1999
Johan Andersson (D) 1999
Axel Bergkvist (D) 2000 Insjön, SWE
Adam Boqvist (D) 2000 Falun, SWE
Kalle Eriksson (D) 1999
Filip Johansson (D) 2000 Västerås, SWE
Daniel Karlsson (D) 1999
Simon Kjellberg (D) 2000 Nashville, TN, USA
Filip Persson (D) 1999
Wilde Bröms (F) 1999 Leksand, SWE
Malte Dahlstedt (F) 1999
Rickard Hugg (F) 1999 Hudiksvall, SWE
Johan Eriksson (F) 1999 Mora, SWE
Dennis Finn Olsson (F) 2000 Falun, SWE
Emil Lind (F) 1999 Borlänge, SWE
Marcus Moberg (F) 1999 Hedemora, SWE
Jesper Nordqvist (F) 1999
Erik Aterius (F) 1999 Borås, SWE
Oscar Haglund (F) 1999
Daniel Nilsmats (F) 1999 Falun, SWE
Emil Mattsson (F) 1999
2013-2014 Arvid Jarmstad (G) 1998
Filip Larsson (G) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2016)
David Otter (G) 1998
Alexander Andersson (D) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Simon Blanche (D) 1998
Arkaitx Edgren (D) 1998 Stockholm, SWE
Samuel Hansén (D) 1998
Linus Högberg (D) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Philadelphia Flyers (2016)
August Nilsson (D) 1998
Sebastian Walfridsson (D) 1999 Ingarö, SWE Washington Capitals (2017)
Jesper Öhman (D) 1998
Maximilian Eisenmenger (F) 1998 Münster, GER
371 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)