PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Yaroslav Askarov (G) 2002 Omsk, RUS
Ilya Gorbunov (G) 2001 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Vsevolod Skotnikov (G) 2001 Kazan, RUS
Nikolai Burenov (D) 2001 Moskva, RUS
Semyon Chistyakov (D) 2001 Yekaterinburg, RUS Nashville Predators (2019)
Alexander Kirpichnikov (D) 2001 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Shakir Mukhamadullin (D) 2002 Ufa, RUS
Ivan Rogov (D) 2001 Cherepovets, RUS
Nikita Sedov (D) 2001 Nizhnevartovsk, RUS
Nikita Vashchenko (D) 2001 St. Petersburg, RUS
Marat Khusnutdinov (F) 2002 Moskva, RUS
Takhir Mingachyov (F) 2001 Samara, RUS
Ilya Nikolayev (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS Calgary Flames (2019)
Yegor Spiridonov (F) 2001 Magnitogorsk, RUS San Jose Sharks (2019)
Rodion Amirov (F) 2001 Salavat, RUS
Yegor Bryzgalov (F) 2001 Kirov, RUS
Arseni Gritsyuk (F) 2001 Krasnoyarsk, RUS New Jersey Devils (2019)
Dmitri Sheshin (F) 2001 Chelyabinsk, RUS
Yaroslav Likhachyov (F) 2001 Yaroslavl, RUS
Yegor Chinakhov (F) 2001 Omsk, RUS
Daniil Gushchin (F) 2002 Yekaterinburg, RUS
Vasili Podkolzin (F) 2001 Moskva, RUS Vancouver Canucks (2019)
Maxim Groshev (F) 2001 Agryz, RUS
2017-2018 Drew DeRidder (G) 2000 Fenton, MI, USA
Spencer Knight (G) 2001 Stamford, CT, USA Florida Panthers (2019)
Jonathan Mor (G) 2000 Highland Park, IL, USA
Ty Emberson (D) 2000 Eau Claire, WI, USA Arizona Coyotes (2018)
K'Andre Miller (D) 2000 St. Paul, MN, USA New York Rangers (2018)
Adam Samuelsson (D) 2000 Rye, NY, USA
Mattias Samuelsson (D) 2000 Voorhees, NJ, USA Buffalo Sabres (2018)
Spencer Stastney (D) 2000 Mequon, WI, USA Nashville Predators (2018)
Bode Wilde (D) 2000 Montréal, QC, CAN New York Islanders (2018)
Cameron York (D) 2001 Anaheim, CA, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2019)
Jack DeBoer (F) 2000 Madison, NJ, USA
Patrick Giles (F) 2000 Chevy Chase, MD, USA
Gavin Hain (F) 2000 Grand Rapids, MN, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2018)
Jack Hughes (F) 2001 Orlando, FL, USA New Jersey Devils (2019)
Trevor Janicke (F) 2000 Maple Grove, MN, USA Anaheim Ducks (2019)
Jacob Pivonka (F) 2000 Woodridge, IL, USA New York Islanders (2018)
Alex Turcotte (F) 2001 Island Lake, IL, USA Los Angeles Kings (2019)
Jake Wise (F) 2000 Naples, FL, USA Chicago Blackhawks (2018)
Cole Caufield (F) 2001 Stevens Point, WI, USA Montréal Canadiens (2019)
Joel Farabee (F) 2000 Cicero, NY, USA Philadelphia Flyers (2018)
Jonathan Gruden (F) 2000 Rochester, MI, USA Ottawa Senators (2018)
Tyler Weiss (F) 2000 Raleigh, NC, USA Colorado Avalanche (2018)
Oliver Wahlstrom (F) 2000 Yarmouth, ME, USA New York Islanders (2018)
2016-2017 Oskar Autio (G) 1999 Espoo, FIN
Lassi Lehtinen (G) 1999 Lahti, FIN
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (G) 1999 Espoo, FIN Buffalo Sabres (2017)
Aleksi Anttalainen (D) 1999 Turku, FIN
Miro Heiskanen (D) 1999 Espoo, FIN Dallas Stars (2017)
Bernard Isiguzo (D) 1999 Helsinki, FIN
Otto Latvala (D) 1999 Alajärvi, FIN
Eemeli Räsänen (D) 1999 Joensuu, FIN Toronto Maple Leafs (2017)
Eero Teräväinen (D) 1999 Helsinki, FIN
Toni Utunen (D) 2000 Kokkola, FIN Vancouver Canucks (2018)
Urho Vaakanainen (D) 1999 Joensuu, FIN Boston Bruins (2017)
Joni Ikonen (F) 1999 Espoo, FIN Montréal Canadiens (2017)
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (F) 2000 Pori, FIN Montréal Canadiens (2018)
Rasmus Kupari (F) 2000 Kotka, FIN Los Angeles Kings (2018)
Olli Maansaari (F) 1999 Valkeakoski, FIN
Santeri Virtanen (F) 1999 Kirkkonummi, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Jesse Koskenkorva (F) 1999 Oulu, FIN
Aarne Talvitie (F) 1999 Espoo, FIN New Jersey Devils (2017)
Santeri Aalto (F) 1999 Tampere, FIN
Teemu Engberg (F) 1999 Loviisa, FIN
Linus Nyman (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN
Kristian Vesalainen (F) 1999 Helsinki, FIN Winnipeg Jets (2017)
Jesse Ylönen (F) 1999 Scottsdale, AZ, USA Montréal Canadiens (2018)
2015-2016 Olle Eriksson Ek (G) 1999 Karlstad, SWE Anaheim Ducks (2017)
Filip Gustavsson (G) 1998 Skellefteå, SWE Pittsburgh Penguins (2016)
Filip Larsson (G) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Detroit Red Wings (2016)
Erik Brännström (D) 1999 Eksjö, SWE Vegas Golden Knights (2017)
Jacob Cederholm (D) 1998 Helsingborg, SWE Winnipeg Jets (2016)
Hugo Danielsson (D) 1998 Sundbyberg, SWE
Timothy Liljegren (D) 1999 Kristianstad, SWE Toronto Maple Leafs (2017)
Jacob Moverare (D) 1998 Östersund, SWE Los Angeles Kings (2016)
Jesper Sellgren (D) 1998 Örnsköldsvik, SWE Carolina Hurricanes (2018)
Adam Thilander (D) 1998 Skövde, SWE
Linus Lindström (F) 1998 Skellefteå, SWE Calgary Flames (2016)
Isac Lundeström (F) 1999 Gällivare, SWE Anaheim Ducks (2018)
Elias Pettersson (F) 1998 Sundsvall, SWE Vancouver Canucks (2017)
Oskar Steen (F) 1998 Karlstad, SWE Boston Bruins (2016)
Lias Andersson (F) 1998 Smögen, SWE New York Rangers (2017)
Rickard Hugg (F) 1999 Hudiksvall, SWE
Marcus Davidsson (F) 1998 Tyresö, SWE Buffalo Sabres (2017)
Tim Wahlgren (F) 1998 Kramfors, SWE
Jesper Boqvist (F) 1998 Falun, SWE New Jersey Devils (2017)
Axel Jonsson Fjällby (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE Washington Capitals (2016)
Jesper Bratt (F) 1998 Stockholm, SWE New Jersey Devils (2016)
Tim Söderlund (F) 1998 Skellefteå, SWE Chicago Blackhawks (2017)
Alexander Nylander (F) 1998 Calgary, AB, CAN Buffalo Sabres (2016)
2014-2015 Christian Heljanko (G) 1997 Porvoo, FIN
Veini Vehviläinen (G) 1997 Jyväskylä, FIN Columbus Blue Jackets (2018)
Nico Vikstén (G) 1997 Tampere, FIN
Otto Leskinen (D) 1997 Pieksämäki, FIN
Jesper Mattila (D) 1997 Tampere, FIN
Markus Niemeläinen (D) 1998 Kuopio, FIN Edmonton Oilers (2016)
Vili Saarijärvi (D) 1997 Rovaniemi, FIN Detroit Red Wings (2015)
Robin Salo (D) 1998 Espoo, FIN New York Islanders (2017)
470 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Vladimir Filatov 1985 Orsk, RUS
Andrei Komissarov 1989
Alexander Levitsky 1964
Andrei Mironov 1982 Ufa, RUS
Oleg Spirin 1963
2017-2018 Seth Appert 1974 Cottage Grove, MN, USA
Brock Bradley 1979
Nick Fohr 1977 Grand Forks, ND, USA
Mason Graddock 1986 Stowe, VT, USA
Scott Monaghan 1964
Rand Pecknold 1967 Bedford, NH, USA
Thomas Speer 1986 Sancsville, WI, USA
2016-2017 Markus Korhonen 1975 Tampere, FIN
Niko Kuisma 1971
Anssi Laine 1981 Kuopio, FIN
Juuso Nieminen 1982
Tommo Nukari 1992 Hämeenlinna, FIN
Mikko Palsola 1963
2015-2016 Torgny Bendelin 1956 Visby, SWE
Niclas Hävelid 1973 Stockholm, SWE
Björn Liljander 1982 Uddevalla, SWE
Anders Palm 1983
Peter Sahlins 1969
Andreas Spångberg 1969
2014-2015 Jussi Ahokas 1980 Oulu, FIN
Timo Backman 1956
Mika Marttila 1966
Aki Näykki 1981
Petri Pulkkinen 1968 Helsinki, FIN
Tapani Salmi 1960
Arto Sihvonen 1962
Rauli Urama 1969 Pori, FIN
2013-2014 Milan Hnilicka 1973 Litomerice, CZE
Martin Láska 1983
Slavomir Lener 1955 Beroun, CZE
Jakub Petr 1973 Ostrava, CZE
Frantisek Ptacek 1941
Ondrej Salansky 1983
Petr Svoboda 1980 Jihlava, CZE
Radek Tóth 1968 Praha, CZE
Ales Vladyka 1979
2012-2013 Mike Ayers 1980 Weymouth, MA, USA
Josh Brown 1983 Ann Arbor, MI, USA
Matt Curley 1983 Madrid, NY, USA
Nick Fohr 1977 Grand Forks, ND, USA
Don Granato 1967 Downers Grove, IL, USA
Bill Hall 1946
Scott Monaghan 1964
Jake Visser 1987
2011-2012 Johan Andersson 1984
Rikard Grönborg 1968 Huddinge, SWE
Anders Johansson 1961 Vetlanda, SWE
Nizze Landén 1966 Boden, SWE
Göran Lindqvist 1952
Tomas Montén 1977 Borlänge, SWE
Mikael Persson 1948
2010-2011 Johan Andersson 1984
Anders Eriksén 1970
Rikard Grönborg 1968 Huddinge, SWE
Anders Johansson 1961 Vetlanda, SWE
Nizze Landén 1966 Boden, SWE
Göran Lindqvist 1952
Mikael Persson 1948
2009-2010 Ulf Engman 1976
Jonas Fransson 1967
Krister Holm 1972
Stephan Lundh 1959 Stockholm, SWE
Lars Nygren 1956
Robert Ohlsson 1974
2008-2009 Igor Ostapchuk 1966
Sergei Petrenko 1968 Kharkov, UKR
Vladimir Plyuschev 1955 Moskva, RUS
Alexei Sasin 1948
2007-2008 Alexander Biryukov 1953 Moskva, RUS
Valeri Davletshin 1964 Samara, RUS
Sergei Gimayev 1955 Pruzhany, BLR
Andrei Karpin 1963 Petrozavodsk, RUS
Vladimir Myshkin 1955 Kirovo-Chepetsk, RUS
Sergei Nemchinov 1964 Moskva, RUS
2006-2007 Chadd Cassidy 1973 Lake Placid, NY, USA
Patrick Foley 1981 Milton, MA, USA
Jeff Lewis 1981
Andy Madden 1980
Scott Monaghan 1964
Ron Rolston 1966 Fenton, MI, USA
2005-2006 Olli-Pekka Äijälä 1965
Timo Backman 1956
Jukka Lamminaho 1969
Harri Laurila 1965 Tampere, FIN
Sami Saurén 1973
Rauli Urama 1969 Pori, FIN
Jorma Virkki 1950
2004-2005 Darcy Bishop 1969
Shawn Camp 1960 Ottawa, ON, CAN
Rachel Flanagan 1979
Dave Hunchak 1974 Warman, SK, CAN
Curtis Hunt 1967 North Battleford, SK, CAN
Christian Larue 1971 Québec, QC, CAN
Blair MacKasey 1955 Hamilton, ON, CAN
Alan Millar - Tottenham, ON, CAN
123 staff found | Previous page | Next page